Tuesday 2 September, 2014
Lost Password · Register ·

Registrations for Race: Outlaw Triathlon

Surname Name Gender Organisation / Club Residence/County
ABBOTT ALEX M EAST SUSSEX
ADAMS CHRIS M STROUD AND DISTRICT AC CHELTENHAM
ADSHEAD IAN M COVENTRY TRIATHLETES
AGNEW SHAUN M WEST CUMBRIA TRI
AGNEW WILL M
AKERS DAVID M
ALECOCK JOHN M ARMY TRIATHLON ASSOCIATION SHROPSHIRE
ALEXANDER MARTYN M BUSTINSKIN DORSET
ALEXANDER VASSOS M
ALLAN NEILL M
ALLATSON MARK M CRAVEN ENERGY TRIATHLON CLUB NORTH YORKSHIRE
ALLEN NEIL M TRI KERNOW REDRUTH, CORNWALL
ALLEN TED M WINDRUSH TRI LONDON
ALLINGTON CHARLES M MENAI TRACK AND FIELD OXON
ALLT TREVOR M DERBYSHIRE
ANDERSON LEE M WEST CUMBRIA TRI
ANDREW GAVIN M TRIATHLON INVERNESS SCOTLAND
ARCHER PAUL M NOTTINGHAM
ARMSTRONG GLENN M WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB SAXTON
ASHWORTH RICHARD M CHESHIRE
ASPDEN ANTONY M ARMY BLANDFORD
ATHERTON GRAHAM M ILKLEY
ATTRUP MARTIN M LINCOLN TRI NEWARK, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
AVERY EDWARD M TRIFORCE WALTHAM CROSS, HERTS
BABISTER DAVID M TRITALK.CO.UK BRACKLEY
BACON MATTHEW M BUSTINSKIN TRIATHLON CLUB DORSET
BAILEY AIDY M NOTTS POLICE CHESTERFIELD
BAILEY ANDREW M PRISON SERVICE DU/TRI OFFENHAM
BAILEY KIERAN M LEICS TRI
BAINES RICHARD M CARDIFF
BAINES NIGEL M CITY OF LANCASTER TRIATHLON
BAKER STEVE M PSOF / LEIGHTON BUZZARD TRI BEDS
BAKER DAVID M B2P
BALDERSON-HIGGINS ADAM M BRAT CLUB
BALL STEVE M PSOF NORTH YORKSHIRE
BALL GORDON M NEWTON ABBOT
BALL JOHN M WAKEFIELD
BANFIELD NOEL M WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB LEEDS
BARGE LISA F BURNTWOOD TRIATHLON CLUB LICHFIELD
BARKER PHIL M TEAM MANVERS ROTHERHAM
BARKER GARETH M LINCSQUAD / HUMBERSIDE POLICE NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE
BARLEY SCOTT M GI TRI EAST YORKSHIRE
BARLOW LEWIS M DEVON.
BARLOW NATASHA F DEVON
BARNES IAN M STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB STONE
BARNES MATTHEW M MANSFIELD TRI NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
BARNES-CASSON JULIE F SPORTS & CORPORATE SADDLEWORTH
BARNETT MICHAEL M DONCASTER TRIATHLON CLUB DONCASTER
BARRETT NICK M NUNEATON
BARTER MARK M MERSEY TRI MERSEYSIDE
BARTHOLOMEUSZ CHRIS M EAST ESSEX TRI CLUB ESSEX
BATEMAN DONER KEBAB M PSOF LEVERTON
BAXTER FRAZER M SURREY
BAXTER NICOLAS M
BAYLISS JACK M STOKE-ON-TRENT
BAZIRE MATTHEW M QUORN
BEADLE MICHAEL M EAST YORKSHIRE
BECKINGHAM NEIL M RUTLAND
BEECHEY JAMES M ARMY TRIATHLON ASSOCIATION MILTON KEYNES
BELL STEVE M
BELLAMY RICHARD M DERBYSHIRE
BENGER CATHERINE F
BENNETT GARETH M
BENNETT SEAN M BARRACUDAS EAST YORKSHIRE
BENSON SIMEON M BAKEWELL
BENTLEY ROY M DAGENHAM 88 RUNNERS
BENTON MARK M TEAMMANVERS MEXBOROUGH
BERRY MELANIE F TFN NOTTINGHAM
BETTS ANDREW M NORTHANTS TRI NORTHAMPTON
BIGMORE PAUL M BRACKLA HARRIERS BRIDGEND
BILLAM MARK M
BILLINGTON THOMAS M LONDON
BILTON KARL M NOTTS
BINKS AMANDA F ABERYSTWYTH, CEREDIGION
BIRCH DEREK M RUGBY TRIATHLON NORTHANTS
BLACK JAMES M HUDDERSFIELD
BLAINEY SHONA F RAF TRIATHLON LINCOLNSHIRE
BLAKE NATHAN M OXFORD TRI OXFORDSHIRE
BLAKE RHODRI M THAMES TURBO LONDON
BODEN LAZLOE M WOOTTON ROAD RUNNERS
BOGGES ALEX M LEICESTER TRI CLUB LEICESTERSHIRE
BONNER JIM M TNBRIDGE WELLS TRIATHLON CLUB KENT
BONNER JAMES M KENT
BONNER ANNE F CO LONDONDERRY
BONTEMPI JULIEN M BAD TRI BRISTOL
BOOT JASON M KAL TIRE ALFRETON
BOOTHE CRAIG M
BOOTON ALISTAIR M
BOSMAN JENNY F NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
BOSSI JAMES M N/A SPILSBY
BOUET CHRISTIAN M
BOULLE DOMINIC M TONBRIDGE SWIMMING CLUB KENT
BOWER MARTIN M TRITALK
BOWES MICHAEL M HOGWEED TROTTERS BRISTOL
BOWLER NEIL M TEAM JENICS
BOYLE ANDREW M LEEDS
BRADSHAW AARON M TRITALK WREXHAM
BRAMELD KARIN F RG ACTIVE RACE TEAM SURREY
BRAMLEY CHRIS M NOTTINGHAM
BRAMLEY NATHALIE F LEEDS & BRADFORD TRIATHLON CLUB LEEDS
BRAUND STEVE M BARRACUDA TRI EAST YORKSHIRE
BREEN DONAL M TRI-LOGIC CORNWALL TRURO
BRETAN PETER M LINCOLN TRI
BRIERLEY SIMON M PARADISE TRI / TRI-ANGLIA NORWICH
BRILEY JASON M ANDOVER TRIATHLON ANDOVER, HANTS
BRINKMANN NICKY F TITAN TRI SPORT SUFFOLK
BRISTOW PHIL M
BROMHEAD ALISTAIR M SURREY
BROOKS MARK M TRI SPORT EPPING ESSEX
BROWN TRACY F EAST LONDON TRIATHLETES LONDON
BROWN JULIE F YORK
BRUCE RICHARD M CHARNWOOD TRIATHLON LOUGHBOROUGH
BRUCE-GREEN SARAH F BCTTT
BRYANT BEN M LONDON
BUCHANAN RICHARD M SIDCUP
BUDWORTH JOHN M LONG EATON TRI / ABSOLUTE TRIATHLON CLUB NOTTINGHAM
BULL JOHN M NYP
BULLEN PAUL M SOUTHAMPTON
BUNN DAVID M SCUNTHORPE
BUNN MANDY F WEST SUFFOLK WHEELERES & TRI CLUB SUDBURY
BURNETT SEONA F PENTLAND TRIATHLETES
BURNS SARAH F EAST LONDON TRIATHLETES LONDON
BURR JONATHAN M
BURROWS KEITH M LONDON
BURROWS ALAN M PSOF SURREY
BURROWS ROB M
BURTON TREVOR M CRAVEN ENERGY NORTH YORKSHIRE BD23 1QG
BUSS NICK M BADTRI BRISTOL
BUTLER VINCE M TRI-ANGLIA NORFOLK
BYRNE LESLEY F BRATS
CAMPBELL DAVID M EAST LONDON TRIATHLON (ELT)
CAMPBELL ROSS M TRI-ANGLIA
CAMPION NICK M N/A
CANDY MARTYN M PEEL ROAD RUNNERS
CANNON BARRY M MSC TRI IRELAND.
CANTLAY KAYE F NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE
CARRICK NEIL M WEST CUMBRIA TRI CUMBRIA
CARTER ADRIAN M BRAT WEST MIDLANDS
CARTER JOE M EDWINSTOWE
CARTER ADAM M HERTS
CARTER MARTIN M BUSTINSKIN WEYMOUTH
CARTER CLIVE M LONDON
CARTHY DANIEL M WARWIKSHIRE
CARTLEDGE PETE M PSOF CHESHIRE
CARTWRIGHT MATT M TRI-ANGLIA NORWICH
CASSIDY ANDREW M EAST YORKSHIRE
CAVENAGH TOM M
CHALMERS ANDREW M ESSEX
CHANDLER KEITH M TRI SPORT EPPING LONDON
CHAPMAN GARY M CRAVEN ENERGY HAWORTH
CHARLES PHILIP M
CHARLTON KEITH M ONE LIFE RACING HEXHAM
CHELIUS CHRIS M LONDON
CHIDLOW DAN M RUGBY
CHILDERLEY STEVE M RIVERSIDE RUNNERS / NICETRI ST NEOTS, CAMBS
CHIRGWIN ROBERT M TRURO RUNNING CLUB TRURO
CLAMP DAVID M KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB CHESHIRE
CLARIDGE BENJAMIN M KENT
CLARK LEIGH M THETRIATHLONCOACH.COM LEEDS
CLARKE HEATHER F WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB
CLARKE DEAN M WARWICKSHIRE
CLARKE GREG M SOUTH AXHOLME SHARKS SWIMMING CLUB DONCASTER
CLARKSON MATTHEW M HAMPSHIRE
CLEMENTS PETER M SALISBURY TRI CLUB SALISBURY
COATES SUZY F WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB
COATES KENNETH M NE31 TRI CLUB TYNE AND WEAR
COBB KATE F 4LIFE TRI LOUGHBOROUGH
COBB ALEX M SPALDING TRI CLUB LINCS
COESHALL DAVID M KENT
COLE PETER M LIMAVADY
COLES JULIAN M STATOIL BIL NORWAY
COLLINS RICHARD M WIGAN TRITEAM WIGAN
COLLINS PAUL M WARWICKSHIRE
COLLINS SIMON M TEAM OUTRAGEOUS KENT
COLLINSON JULIAN M
COLONNA ANTONIO M SLEAFORD
CONLIN HELENA F NYPTRI RIPON
CONLIN BILLY M NYPTRI
CONN IAN M MANSFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB MANSFIELD
CONNOLLY SIMON M OLDHAM
COOGAN STEVEN M
COOK KATIE F NOTTINGHAM
COOPER ANDREW M JASON WESTON FAN CLUB CHESTER
COOPER JIM M
COPPING SIMON M
CORD ALAN M KILKENNY TRIATHLON CLUB COUNTY KILKENNY
CORDING IAN M DEVON
CORNTHWAITE ALAN M WEST CUMBRIA TRI CUMBRIA
CORRIGAN NIC M SPORT & CORPORATE TRAVEL LANCASHIRE
COVUS STEVE M ST AUSTELL TRIATHLETES/RUNNING CLUB CORNWALL
COWAN ELEANOR F STORTFORD TRI ESSEX
COX JONATHAN M WAKEFIELD TRI CLUB HUDDERSFIELD
CRAIG JENNY F TANDRIDGE, NR OXTED
CRAKE MATT M PSOF SHEFFIELD
CRAMPIN SOPHIE F FUL ON TRI LONDON
CRANHAM MATTHEW M
CROKER PHILIP M TELFORD
CROOKE CHRISTOPHER M LEEDS & BRADFORD TRIATHLON CLUB WEST YORKSHIRE
CROSS NICK M ROYAL NAVY TRIATHLON HANTS
CROSS STEVE M LINCOLNSHIRE FIRE & RESCUE LINCOLNSHIRE
CROWDER JOHN M LINCS FIRE & RESCUE - USAR LINCOLN
CUNNINGHAM JAMES M LEAMINGTON SPA
CUNNINGHAM REID M EDINBURGH ROAD CLUB
CURRAN MICHAEL M BRAT CLUB BIRMINGHAM
CUSICK PETER M TRI TALK
CUTLER HUGH M HITCHIN
D'AMONE MARILENA F SURREY
DALLEY MARTIN M HOPE VALLEY
DARLASTON STEVE M TAMWORTH
DARRINGTON BRIAN M BOSTON, LINCS
DARROCK ROBERT M PSOF BRECON
DAVIES NICOLA F EXETER TRIATHLON CLUB EXETER
DAVIES NICK M RAF TRIATHLON SLEAFORD
DAVY MATHIEU M TEDDINGTON
DAWKINS MAGGIE F LEICESTER
DAWSON KEVIN M STRATEGIC LYONS DONCASTER
DAWSON LYNTON M NORTHAMPTON ROAD RUNNERS NORTHAMPTON
DAY SYMONE F BURTON ON TRENT
DEEGAN JUSTIN M PSOF PETERBOROUGH
DEFILLION NICOLAS M OXFORD TRI
DENCH ADY M MASSIVE TRI/SHEFFREC C.C.
DEWEY SIMON M BARROWBY, GRANTHAM
DICKENS IAN M TRIKS / TRI TALK WORCESTERSHIRE
DICKINSON BOB M WARRINGTON
DICKSON SIMON M CARLISLE TRI CLUB CARLISLE
DIXON IAN M PIRATE SHIP OF FOOLS LS28 8PN
DIXON MARK M TRI-ANGLIA BECCLES
DIXON HUW M DARLINGTON TRIATHLON CLUB CO DURHAM
DOBROWOLSKI STEFAN M H.MIDDLETON CC LANCS
DODES MARK M DERBY
DODGSON MARK M CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB DYSERTH
DOLLING BEN M NIL REDDITCH
DONALDSON JAMES M GREENWICH TRITONS LONDON
DONBAVAND NICKY F PSOF SURREY
DONNELLY MIKE M RUGBY TRIATHLON
DONNELLY MARK M BRIDGTOWN CONA TESTA TRIATHLON TEAM LONDON
DORAN NICK M HIGH PEAK TRIATHLON CLUB GLOSSOP
DOUGHTY DAVID M TRITALK.CO.UK
DOWN IVAN M
DOWSE MARIKA F THE PINK GYM DEVON
DOWSETT GAVIN M LINCOLN TRI LINCOLNSHIRE
DOWSETT NEIL M TRI3 SLEAFORD TRIATHLON CLUB LINCOLNSHIRE
DRAKE WENDY F PSOF OLD LANGHO
DRYBURGH PATRICK M WEST MIDLANDS
DRYSDALE DARREN M ABINGDON AND VALE TRI OXON
DUANE RICHARD M ESSEX
DUCKWORTH STUART M BURNTWOOD TRIATHLON CLUB LICHFIELD
DUIGAN WENDY F TAYSIDE FIRE AND RESCUE
DUNN KEITH M MEYNELL VALLEY HUNTERS SWADLINCOTE
DUNN CHRIS M CHELMSFORD
DUTTON PAUL M WMP TRIATHLON WORCESTER
EARING KEVIN M WILDER TRI TEAM ESSEX
EAVES PHILIP M N/A LONDON
EBBAGE RICHARD M NYP MASHAM
EDGAR SIMON M LEEDS BRADFORD TRI CLUB
EDWARDS KEITH M RUGBY TRI KILWORTH, LUTTERWORTH
EDWARDS RONALD M BANGOR
EDWARDS VINCENT JAMES M
EGGETT JONATHAN M HANTS
ELGAR JAMES M NEWT CARDIFF
ELGAR RICHARD M NEWPORT AND EAST WALES TRIATHLON (NEWT) NEWPORT
ELLIOTT DONNA F WESSEX WIZARDS TRI CLUB YEOVIL
ELLIS MARK M
ELLIS GARETH M TRISMART SHROPSHIRE
ELMER VICTORIA F LEICESTER TRIATHLON CLUB POOLE, DORSET
EMBERTON PAUL M LEICESTERSHIRE
EMMERSON JEFFREY M TRI 4 U COACHING NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE
ENGLAND PHIL M WESSEX WIZARDS DORSET
ESKELL MAX M ATA AND CONCORD CC
EVANS MATTHEW M 5 FROGS PEMBROKESHIRE
EVANS PHILIPPE M VOCALINK RUNNING CLUB WEST YORKS
EVANS MATTHEW M GATESHEAD
EVERARD MARK M CHESTER TRI ELLESMERE PORT
EYRE ROBIN M MATLOCK
FARREN JAMES M WITHAM RC ESSEX
FAWCETT BERNARD M LINCOLNSHIRE
FAWELL ANDREA F POSTCOMBE
FAWKNER HELEN F WAKEFIELD TRI CLUB LEEDS
FEARNLEY JULIAN M SURREY
FENN MAGGIE F VALE ROYAL ATHLETIC CLUB NORTHWICH
FIELD TYRONE M CUMBRIA TRI WHITEHAVEN
FITZGERALD GIOVANNA F VOCALINK RUNNING CLUB N. YORKSHIRE
FITZGERALD GIOVANNA F LEEDS BRADFORD TRI CLUB NORTH YORKSHIRE
FLAVELL-RAYBONE JAN F TRIKS WORCESTERSHIRE
FLETCHER GAVIN M DERBY TRI CLUB DERBY
FORD MARK M NORWICH
FOSKETT ROBERT M SWINDON TRIATHLON CLUB
FOSTER RICHARD M CORNWALL
FOTHERGILL IAN M CRAVEN ENERGY SKIPTON, NORTH YORKSHIRE
FOWELL MARK M DERBY TRIATHLON CLUB DERBY
FOX NICOLA F MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB BOLTON
FOX BRIAN M LINCOLN TRI / TRITALK.CO.UK
FOX TOM M KING'S EAST DULWICH
FOY STUART M COLT - CITY OF LANCASTER TRIATHLON
FRASER RUSS M ABU DHABI TRI CLUB UAE
FRAZER MICHAEL M WEST YORKSHIRE
FRIDAY CLAIRE F KENT
FROST LES M LEICESTER TRI
FROST CHRIS M BRADFORD-ON-AVON
FRY PETE F BUSTINSKIN TRI CLUB SHERBORNE
FULLBROOK LEE M KENT
FULLER STEVE M SURREY
FURBY MIKE M LEEDS
GALLAGHER PAUL M SHARK-BAIT DERBYSHIRE
GARLAND RIDDING MICAH M STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB
GARLICK STEVE M VOCALINK RUNNING CLUB HARROGATE
GARNER STEVEN M WEST CUMBRIA TRI CUMBRIA
GARNER JEFF M WIGAN
GARNER PAUL M HORSHAM AMPHIBIANS HORSHAM! WEST SUSSEX
GARVICAN ELAINE F PSOF EAST SUSSEX
GAUNT ALEX M
GEAR NEIL M NORTHFLEET
GEORGIOU MATTHEW M LONDON
GERUNDINI ANTHONY M LINCOLNTRI / TRITALK LINCOLN
GEUTJENS GUIDO M MVH TICKNALL
GEYER JACO M FUL-ON TRI LONDON
GIBBONS JOHN M WEST CUMBRIA TRI CUMBRIA
GIBSON RICH M WOKING
GIBSON ADAM M GREENLIGHTPT MILTON KEYNES
GIJSSEN TIBOR M SRAM NETHERLANDS
GILBERT JAY M BLUE LAGOON TRI CLUB BURTON SALMON
GILL VICTORIA F SWIM FOR TRI LONDON
GILLERT DANIEL M NORTHAMPTON
GILLINGHAM NEIL M IPSWICH HARRIERS AC SUFFOLK
GIMBERT SHAWN M ROYAL NAVY TRI CORNWALL
GIRKING STEVE M BARRACUDA TRI
GOACHER GARY M DERBYSHIRE POLICE NOTTS
GOETZINGER CHRISTER M CHESTERFIELD
GOLDING ROBERT M ELY
GOODALL CHRIS M
GOODFELLOW MEFACE M PSOF SURREY
GOODRICH NEIL M
GOODWIN NEIL M CHELTENHAM
GOODWIN DARREN M NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
GOODYEAR TONY M MANSFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB NOTTS
GORDON EWAN M TRIATHLON INVERNESS INVERNESS
GORDON FRASER M N/A OLDHAM
GORMAN HELEN F TFN NOTTINGHAM
GOSTELOW MARK M CHORLEY
GOULD SIMON M NOTTINGHAM
GRAHAM MARTIN M CARLISLE TRI CLUB WIGTON
GRANT SIAN F WARRINGTON TRI CLUB
GRANT EUGENE M CHESTERFIELD
GRANT DAVID M
GRANT DUNCAN M BELPER 10:20
GRASBY ANDY M NORTH YORKS FIRE MASHAM
GRAY ANDY M STIRLING TRIATHLON CLUB
GRAY TOM M BEDFORD
GREAVES STEPHEN M ROTHERHAM
GREAVES IAN M
GREEN SIMON M IPSWICH TRIATHLON CLUB IPSWICH
GREENHAM PETER M TRI2O READING
GREENWOOD CHARLES M CRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLETES KENT
GREENWOOD GARY M HEYWOOD TRI
GREGORY MICHAEL M TEAM SOUTHAMPTON ATHLETICS CLUB
GREGORY JAMES M
GRIFFIN JAMIE M LINCSQUAD N.LINCS
GRIFFIN CHRISTOPHER M ACCENTURE TRIATHLON CLUB
GRIFFITHS ANDREA F CELTRIC TRI CLUB
GRIMMETTE CHRISTOPHER M SHIRES TRIES LEIGHTON BUZZARD
GROOM PAUL M 5 FROGS LLANELLI
GROVE ALAN M BLACK LINE LONDON LONDON
GRUBERT PAUL M NOVA RAIDERS CYCLING CLUB SHROPSHIRE
GRUPPING HANS M STIRLING TRI CLUB DOLLAR
GUNN JASON M DB MAX TRI WILTS
HACKETT ANDREW M WOOTTON TRI NORTHAMPTON
HACKNEY GEORGE M LINCOLN TRI LINCOLN
HALDANE KAREN F TWEED TRI BERWICKSHIRE
HALL GRAEME M PACTRAC CORBY
HALL KATHERINE F CRAVEN ENERGY SKIPTON
HALL STEVE M N/A MANCHESTER
HALL ROBIN M KNUTSFORD
HALL STEPHEN M BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HALL MELVIN M NORTHANTS
HALLAM MATTHEW M TRI PRESTON PRESTON
HALLETT DAVID M EAST ESSEX TRI ESSEX
HAMBURY ROGER M LONDON
HAMMOND MAT M OXFORD TRI
HANNINGTON TIM M ESSEX
HARDCASTLE ROBERT M LEEDS BRADFORD TRIATHLON CLUB
HARDIMAN DAWSON M B2P
HARDWARE HELEN F KENT VELO GIRLS TONBRIDGE
HARDY RICHARD M EAST ESSEX TRI CLUB
HARLOCK MARTIN M LINCOLN TRI CLUB LINCS
HARMSE GRAHAM M CARLISLE TRI
HARPER ANTHONY M HUUB TFN RT STAFFORDSHIRE
HARRIS SCOTT M NOVA RAIDERS SHROPSHIRE
HARRIS PAUL M CRAVEN ENERGY NORTH YORKSHIRE
HARRIS KELLY F CRAVEN ENERGY
HARRIS BEN M RETFORD AC
HARRISON JON M NETHERLANDS
HARRISON DAVE M BRAT REDDITCH
HARRISON MARK M SHROPSHIRE
HARRISON MARK M LONDON
HARRISON BERNARDINE F LINCOLNSHIRE
HART SARAH F VOCALINK RUNNING CLUB NORTH YORKSHIRE
HARTLEY JON M LOUGHBOROUGH
HASELDINE TRACEY F TEAM MILTON KEYNES MILTON KEYNES
HASELDINE DAREN M TEAM MILTON KEYNES MILTON KEYNES
HASTINGS ROBERT M LEAMINGTON SPA
HATHAWAY DAVID M BLACK COUNTRY TRIATHLETES WOLVERHAMPTON
HAWKINS JEFF M SURREY
HAXELL PAUL M BORN 2 TRI ESSEX
HAYES CHRIS M PRISON SERVICE TRI/DUATHLON
HAYES LISA F NOTTINGHAM
HAYES ANDY M SOTHWELL STRAGGLERS MANCHESTER
HAYES DECLAN M CRAVEN ENERGY NORTH YORKSHIRE
HAYLOCK MARTIN M
HAYNES MATT M
HAYTER QUINTON M PSOF CHESHIRE
HAYWOOD SALLY F LINCOLN
HEAPS ANDY M RAMSBOTTOM
HEATH KEVIN M WAKEFIELD TRI
HEATH TREVOR M DEVON
HEATH JAMES M TITAN TRI SPORT SUFFOLK
HEATHER ANDREW M
HEATHER PAUL M KENT
HEELS DAVID M LEEDS AND BRADFORD TRI W.YORKS
HELM PHIL M 4 LIFE TRI DERBY
HEMMINGS ADAM M WEST MIDLANDS
HENDERSON KERRY F TRI FORCE HERTS
HENDERSON SAM F COBRA
HERRON NEIL M ABSOLUTE TRI
HEWITT JONATHAN M
HEWITT IVOR M OXTED
HIGHTON DAVID M 1485 TRI CLUB LEICESTER
HILL JOHN M FIBRAX WREXHAM ROADS CLUB FLINTSHIRE
HILL MATTHEW M NOTTINGHAM
HILLIER KIRSTY F CHARNWOOD TRI CLUB LEICESTER
HILTON STEPHEN M THE ENDURANCE STORE WIGAN
HILTON NEIL M LONDON
HINDE STUART M WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB LEEDS
HITCH ROBIN M EAST LONDON TRI ESSEX
HO STEVE M MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB/PSOF MANCHESTER
HOBSON RUTH F
HOBSON MARTIN M WEST MIDLANDS
HODGE JULIAN M WEST COUNTRY TRIATHLETES BRIDGWATER
HODGKINSON ANDY M YORK
HODGSON DAVID M DURHAM TRIATLON CLUB STOCKTON-ON-TEES
HOEY WILLIAM M PENINSULA TRIATHLON CLUB
HOLDER KEN M RUTRAINING TODAY CYCLING CLUB PLYMOUTH, DEVON
HOLFORD PHILIP M WARRINGTON
HOLLOWAY DARREN M ESSEX
HOLLOWAY STEVE M YARMOUTH
HOLME SARAH F DERBYSHIRE POLICE NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
HOLMES ANN F PIRATES SHIP OF FOOLS HULL
HOLMES STUART M NOTTINGHAM
HOLMES GILLIAN F THORNEY RUNNING CLUB WHITTLESEY
HOLT MATTHEW M F4L COACHING NORTHUMBERLAND
HOLT STEPHEN M BARRACUDA TRIATHLON CLUB HULL
HOOPER RAY M OLDHAM
HOPKINS STUART M RUGBY TRIATHLON COVENTRY
HOPKINS TONY M GRIMSBY TRI LACEBY GRIMSBY
HORNER GYLES M TEAM CHERWELL OXFORDSHIRE
HORNSBY ALISTAIR M WIGTON
HORNUNG CHRIS M AVON
HOUGHTON TOMMY M HEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB
HOWELL LAWRENCE M PERTH TRIATHLON CLUB
HOWELLS CARL M WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB HUDDERSFIELD
HOWES GARRY M LEEDS BRADFORD TRIATHLON CLUB
HOWIE IAN M NONE CROOK
HOWITT MURRAY M NOTTS
HUBBARD LINDSEY F BUSTINSKIN TRIATHLON CLUB DORSET
HUGH CUTLER M HITCHIN
HUGHES STEPHEN M NICETRI ST NEOTS
HUGHES RICHARD M DARLINGTON TRIATHLON CO DURHAM
HULATT JAMES M NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
HUMPHREYS PAUL M BRISTOL
HUMPHRIS MARTIN M CRAVEN ENERGY
HUNT JON M WIGSTON PHEONIX
HURRELL MARK M ADWICK TRI CLUB DONCASTER
HURT JANE ANNE F RUGBY TRI CLUB WARWICKSHIRE
HUSEYIN MUSTAFA M ROCHESTER
HUTCHINSON SARAH F MANSFIELD TRI NOTTS
INGLIS CORY M BOURNEMOUTH
INGRAM MARK M NOTTINGHAM
INMAN PETER M
IRONS NICK M BRAT CLUB BIRMINGHAM
IRWIN GLEN M EAST LONDON TRI LONDON
ISLIP KATY F CRAVEN ENERGY NORTH YORKSHIRE
IVINGS KRISTINA F HIGH PEAK TRI CLUB
JACKSON ADAM M BELVOIR TRI CLUB LINCOLNSHIRE
JACKSON PAUL M N/A
JACKSON ANDREW M WEST CUMBRIA TRI CUMBRIA
JACKSON BEN M
JACKSON OLIVER M BARCELONA, SPAIN
JAMES CATHERINE F 4 LIFE
JAMES LEWIS M
JAQUES PAUL M BERKSHIRE
JARVIS ANDRE M BEDFORD
JEFFERYS TONY M PSOF KENT
JEFFRIES STEVE M TELFORD
JENKINSON MARTIN M TRI LAKELAND CUMBRIA
JEPSON MARK M CAMBS
JEWELL DARREN M STROUD AC STROUD GLOS
JOHNSON JOHN M RACING TNT
JOHNSON MARK M 'IRONDAD' TRIATHLON STOWMARKET
JOHNSON ALISON F PSOF / TRI-ANGLIA NORWICH, NORFOLK
JOHNSON JAMES M DEVON & CORNWALL POLICE DEVON
JOHNSTON IAN M EDINBURGH ROAD CLUB
JOHNSTON STEVE M RAF TRI CAMBRIDGESHIRE
JOHNSTONE CRAIG M WEST CUMBRIA TRI CLEATOR MOOR, CUMBRIA
JONES BEN M DARLINGTON TRI CLUB
JONES SPENCER M TAFFELYTRI MID GLAM
JONES RUSSELL M MILTON KEYNES
JONES CHRISTOPHER M LANCS
JORDAN CARL M MANSFIELD TRI CLUB NOTTINGHAM
KALILL JOHN M DARLINGTON TRI CO DURHAM
KAMLAGE TOBIAS M MILTON KEYNES
KASPROWICZ PETER M LONDON
KAVANAGH KEVIN M GILLINGHAM
KAYE ANDI F WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB HUDDERSFIELD
KEARNS CLAIRE F CRAVEN ENERGY SKIPTON
KELLY LOUISE F BALANCED PERFORMANCE
KELLY MAT M EXETER TRI CLUB
KELLY JOHN M DURHAM CO DURHAM
KELLY PETER M CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
KEMP DAVID M NOTTINGHAM
KENDALL JENNIFER F BUCKS
KENDALL CARL M WORCESTER BROMSGROVE WORCS
KERR HUGH M STIRLING TRI CLUB STIRLINGSHIRE
KERR JILL F TRIATHLON INVERNESS INVERNESS
KILBY PAUL M BATH AMPHIBIANS
KING RICHARD M KINGSWOOD TRI BRISTOL
KING MATTHEW M KINGFISHER TRIATHLETES EAST SUSSEX
KINGS RICHARD LEE M PRESTON HARRIERS LANCASHIRE
KIRK NEIL M NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
KIRK ASH M
KIRKHAM DEAN M REAL FITNESS RACE TEAM DONCASTER
KITCHEN NIGE M WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB HUDDERSFIELD
KITCHEN JULIE F LINCOLN TRI LINCOLNSHIRE
KNELL-MOORE RICHARD M LEEDS & BRADFORD TRIATHLON CLUB
KNIGHT RICHARD M WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON HUDDERSFIELD
KNIGHT STUART M TRI-ANGLIA
KNOWLES BRIAN M TRIATHLON INVERNESS INVERNESS
KYNASTON STUART M ROYAL AIR FORCE TRIATHLON SHREWSBURY
LACEY ADAM M
LACEY UNA F 4LIFE TRI CLUB EAST LEAKE
LACROIX CHARLIE M DARTFORD AND WHITEOAK TRI CLUB KENT
LADD HELEN F WIMBLEDON WINDMILLERS SURREY
LADYMAN MARK M DARLINGTON NOTTS
LAING ROB M
LAING SONJA F
LANE MARVIN M MILTON KEYNES
LANG BEN M CADENCE RT
LARSSON PIERRE M EAST LONDON TRIATHLON LONDON
LAU MARTIN M IRONDAD TRIATHLON MANNINGTREE, ESSEX
LAVER SIMON M EAST LONDON TRIATHLETES
LAW WILL M SUTTON IN ASHFIELD
LAW STEVE M EDINBURGH TRIATHLETES
LAWLOR MARK M BRAT CLUB SUTTON COLDFIELD
LAWRENCE ANDY M LITTLE BRAXTED
LAYCOCK PHIL M FAT BOYS FREEWHEEL FAST TRI CLUB BUCKDEN
LAZENBY-PATERSON TRACY F PSOF
LEAVESLEY ADAM M ASCOT
LEE JORDAN M NOTTINGHAM
LEE RICHARD M DENBIGHSHIRE
LEE MARK M RAF TRIATHLON LINCOLN
LEE ADRIAN M NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
LEE YUKON M HEMEL HEMPSTEAD
LEVERSHA DAVID M ILKLEY
LEWIS SEREN JULIE F PSOF CAERPHILLY
LEWIS BEVERLEY F CARDIFF TRIATHLTES
LEWIS ACAYCIA F ABSOLUTE TRIATHLON NOTTINGHAM
LIMBREY DOMINIC M WHITEOAK TRI CHISLEHURST
LINDLEY HOLLY F BURNTWOOD TRIATHLON CLUB LICHFIELD
LITTLE STEPHEN M SHEFFIELD TRI CLUB
LLOYD JEREMY M DURHAM TRIATHLON CLUB DURHAM
LOCKETT JENNIFER F CHESHIRE
LOFTUS HELEN F WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB WAKEFIELD
LOH WAI MING M WALTON AC SURREY
LONGSTAFF DAVID M EAST LONDON TRIATHLETES LONDON
LOVE RACHEL F LINCSQUAD NE LINCS
LOVEGROVE JAMES M BRISTOL
LOVEGROVE THOMAS M
LOWE TONY M TFN NOTTINGHAM
LOWNDES RICHARD M STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB
LUCKRAFT JAMES M LEICESTER TRIATHLON CLUB WOLVERHAMPTON
MACAULEY SEAN M NORTH DEVON TRIATHLETES
MACDONALD ALISTAIR M SCOTLAND
MACDONALD ALEX M NOT KNOWN
MACDONALD HAMISH M PENTLAND TRIATHLETES
MACKENZIE SCOTT M
MACKIE THOMAS M NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE
MACNEIL DAVID M
MADDOCKS JON M GLOS
MAGOWAN LORNA F DERBY TRI CLUB NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
MAHER ALASTAIR M SERPENTINE LONDON
MALLYON KARL M ABSOLUTE TRIATHLON CLUB TOP VALLEY NOTTINGHAM
MALT PHIL M IMPSPORT
MANLEY DAVID M NEWT / TRITALK.CO.UK MONMOUTHSHIRE
MANNING-OHREN DAVID M 4LIFE TRI CLUB NOTTINGHAM
MARK BLACKWELL BLACKIE M WESTCUMBRIATRI CUMBRIA
MARKS SIMON M NEWT CARDIFF
MARRIOTT NICK M WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB
MARRIOTT SCOTT M SELECT LANARK
MARRIOTT KEVIN M HERTS
MARSH TIM M CHESHIRE
MARSHALL SCOTT M ABSOLUTE TRIATHLON CLUB NOTTINGHAM
MARSHALL JONATHAN M NOTTINGHAMSHIRE POLICE NOTTINGHAM
MARSHALL ROBERT M NOTTS
MARSHALL STUART M LEEDS & BRADFORD TRIATHLON CLUB BRADFORD
MARSHALL SHAUN M
MARSHALL ADRIAN M DARLINGTON TRI N YORKS
MARSHALL PHILLIP M NORTH LINCS
MASON JOHN M NORTH SOMERSET
MASON PAUL M MEDWAY TRI KENT
MC LAUGHLIN PAUL M TRIANGLE TRIATHLON CLUB CO. LONDONDERRY
MCBETH CHRIS M
MCBETH ZOE ESSEX
MCCANN JAMES M LONDON
MCCHESNEY JUSTIN M CRAVEN ENERGY / PSOF
MCCLUSKEY COLIN M TEAM MADIGAN
MCCOMBE PAUL M WILTSHIRE
MCCONNELL STEWART M DURHAM TRI COUNTY DURHAM
MCCORMACK LUKE M SUNDERLAND
MCCORMICK BRIAN M SOUTH LANARKSHIRE
MCDONALD MARCUS M LICHFIELD TRI
MCEWAN DAVID M RACING TNT SOUTH YORKSHIRE
MCGEE ALAN M LEICESTERSHIRE
MCGRATH GED M WILLS WHEELS CHESHIRE
MCGUINNESS GABRIEL M NW TRI CLUB N.IRELAND
MCGUINNESS RYAN M PENTLAND TRIATHLETES
MCLEOD ROBIN M
MCNEILL KATE F TEAM CHERWELL
MCPARLAND DANIEL M MANCHESTER
MCRITCHIE ROB M PSOF/ELT LONDON
MCTAGGART GRANT M DARLINGTON TRI CO DURHAM
MCTAGGART MICHELLE F DARLINGTON TRI CO DURHAM
MEAD HOWARD M MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB MANCHESTER
MEER DAVID M RAF TRI WEST SUSSEX
MEIKLE PAUL M PERTH TRIATHLON CLUB SCONE, PERTH
MERLET FREDERIC M ORANGE THE POINT
MIDDLETON ED M NOVA RAIDERS CYCLING CLUB SHROPSHIRE
MILLAR ROSS M PENTLAND TRIATHLETES
MILLER ANDREW M CALVERTON, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
MILLERCHIP JOHN M NOTTINGHAM
MILLET CATHERINE F TFN NOTTINGHAM
MILLS CHRISTOPHER M HOVE
MILNE GARY M GLASGOW UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON CLUB ANGUS
MILNE RON M MONIFIETH TRIATHLON CLUB (M3) ANGUS
MISTRETTA DAN M
MITCHELL JAYNE F NORFOLK
MITCHELL JAMES M N/A LANZAROTE
MITCHELL JAMIE M SALTASH, CORNWALL
MONTGOMERY MICHAEL M NORTHERN IRELAND
MOORE IAN M BLACK COUNTRY TRIATHLETES DUDLEY
MOORHOUSE JON M MERSEY TRI KELSALL
MORGAN PHIL M
MORGAN CRAIG M TEAM TRI GURUL / GMP POLICE HYDE
MORGAN DAVID M ASHURST BC MERSEYSIDE
MORLEY DAVE M LEEDS & BRADFORD TRIATHLON CLUB W YORKS
MORRIS RICHARD M LEEDS BRADFORD TRI
MORRIS ALAN M TRIAL TRIATHLON BURY
MORRIS ALISON F WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB MIRFIELD
MOSELEY SAM M MVH TRI CLUB ASHBOURBE
MOTION ALISTAIR M SLOUGH
MOULT RICHARD M BRIGHTON PHOENIX EAST SUSSEX
MOUNTAIN JASON M WYMONDHAM AC WRENINGHAM
MOXEY TIM M BATH
MULLINS SHAUN M
MUNRO HELEN F ABU DHABI TRI CLUB
MURRAY JAMES M NORTH DEVON TRIATHLON CLUB NORTH DEVON
MUSCART JAMES M MERSEY TRI DEVON
NASH MARK M PSOF KENT
NAYLOR BRUCE LEE M SAS SWIMMING CLUB EPWORTH DONCASTER
NEEDHAM ANDREW M
NELLANY HORSE M PSOF
NELSON BEN M WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB BATLEY
NEWBERRY STEWART M CRAVEN ENERGY TRI SKIPTON
NEWELL STEVE M
NEWELL JULIAN M BRIGG
NEWELL RICHARD M LINCSQUAD LINCOLNSHIRE
NEWHAM ANDY M LINCOLN TRI
NEWMAN CHRIS M AFRS TRI
NICHOLAS STUART M ST AUSTELL RUNNING CLUB/TRIATHLETES CORNWALL
NICHOLLS DUNCAN M INDIVIDUAL ISLES OF SCILLY
NICOLSON ALAN M
NISTRI CHRISTIAN M ALBA ROSA CC LEEDS
NIX KAREN F NOTTINGHAM
NOKES OLIVER M RNRMTRI
NOLAN DANIEL M TRI-ANGLIA
NOWICKI MATTHEW M RAF TRI NORTHUMBERLAND
NUNN SIMON M SOUTHAMPTON
NUTTALL PHIL M TIGER FROG TRIATHLON SHROPSHIRE
NYE JAMES M DEVON
O'BRIEN ADRIAN M CHESTER TRI CHESHIRE
O'CONNOR CORINNA F COVENTRY TRI CLUB COVENTRY
O'KANE WILLIAM M TRIANGLE TRIATHLON CLUB CO DERRY
O'LOUGHLIN CHRIS M MANCHESTER
O'NEILL SAM M GAINSBOROUGH
O'NEILL DERRY M LINCOLN TRI TORKSEY, LINCOLN
OAKLEY DAN M BAD TRI BRISTOL
OATES DARREN M RISING TIDE RESEARCH NOTTINGHAM
OHARE PAT M CHAIN REACTION CYCLES BALLYCLARE
OLDHAM LAUREN F PSOF WILTSHIRE
OLDHAM MATTHEW M GREATER MANCHESTER POLICE CHESHIRE
OLDROYD JOHN M COLT (CITY OF LANCASTER TRIATHLON)
OLIVER NEIL M NEWCASTLE (STAFFS) TRI CLUB NEWCASTLE-UNDER-LYME
OLIVER JAMES M NOTTS POLICE NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
ORNSBY STEVE M LINCSQUAD GRIMSBY
OSBORNE MALCOLM M ARMY TRIATHLON ASSOCIATION BLANDFORD FORUM, DORSET
OSBORNE DAVID M TEAM CHERWELL GREAT BOURTON
OSBORNE DOUGLAS M KENT
OSEI-NIMO SAMUEL M
OSHEA ANTHONY M
PADLEY MARK M BARRACUDA
PAGE GARY M WESTON SUPER MARE
PAGE JEREMY M LINCOLNSHIRE
PAGE JAMES M TEAM AVS DEVON
PALMER NICKY M NICKYPALMERFITNESS.CO.UK S. WALES
PARISH TONY M BADTRI BRISTOL
PARKER STUART M TRI TALK LINCOLNSHIRE
PARKIN HEATHER F WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB HOYLANDSWAINE
PARLING TOM M CHELTENHAM
PARRY JONES GLENN M
PASLOWSKI ANDREW M MANCHESTER
PEARCE DAVID M TRURO RUNNING CLUB TRURO
PEARCE PAUL M GLOUCESTER
PEART DAVID M DUKINFIELD
PENDERY CLAIRE F WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB LEEDS
PENNELL TIM M ST NEOTS CC ST NEOTS, CAMBS
PERKINS MARK M B2P WINDSOR
PERRY STUART M MVH TRI STAFFS
PERSON ONE M
PERSON TWO M
PERSON THREE M LINCOLN
PERSON FOUR M LINCOLN
PERSON FIVE M LINCOLN
PERSON SIX M LINCOLN
PERSON EIGHT M LINCOLN
PERSON SEVEN M LINCOLN
PERSON NINE M LINCOLN
PERSON TEN M LINCOLN
PERSON ELEVEN M 1LINCOLN
PERSON TWELVE M LINCOLN
PERSON THIRTEEN M LINCOLN
PERSON FOURTEEN M LINCOLN
PERSON FIFTEEN M LINCOLN
PERSON SIXTEEN M LINCOLN
PERSON SEVENTEEN M LINCOLN
PERSON EIGHTEEN M LINCOLN
PERSON NINETEEN M LINCOLN
PERSON TWENTY M LINCOLN
PETT ANDREW M SCOTLAND
PETTIT ANDY M CRAVEN ENERGY COACHMAN'S COTTAGE, KEIGHLEY ROAD
PHILLIPS KEVIN M PENYFFORDD
PHILLIPS JOHN M RMCC TRI TAMWORTH TAMWORTH
PICKANCE TONY M MVH TRI CLUB STAFFORDSHIRE
PICKERING DIANE F MEYNELL VALLEY HUNTERS
PICKING SIMON M CRAVEN ENERGY TRI CLUB COLNE
PINNINGTON SIMON M HOGWEED TROTTERS / IFOCE.COM BRISTOL
PITT JOHN M KENT
PLAYER LISA F ST COLUMB
POCOCK TIM M THE TRIATHLON SHOP - BRISTOL BRISTOL
POLLARD RICHARD M TEWKESBURY
POWERS SEAN M RAF TRI LINCOLN
PRATO EDUARDO M FLEET FEET ABERDEEN
PRENDIVILLE STUART M SOUTH WALES POLICE TRI CLUB LLANELLI
PRICE STEVE M EXETER TRI
PRICE KENNETH M TRI-ANGLIA NORFOLK
PRICE MARK M PLYMOUTH TRIATHLON CLUB PLYMOUTH DEVON
PRINCE STEVEN M NOTTS
PRIOR PETER M DARLINGTON TRIATHLON CLUB
PRYOR JOHN M DERBYSHIRE
PRYTHERCH THOMAS M NORTH WALES POLICE
PUGH ANDREW M OSWESTRY
PURDON JASON M TORO CSC EASTYORKSHIRE
PURSELL JIM M 7OAKS TRI KENT
PYE MATTHEW M MUD SWEAT & GEARS SUTTON POYNTZ WEYMOUTH
PYE ANDY M
QUAIFE MATTHEW M BMB LONDON
QUANTRILL PAUL M TRI-ANGLIA NORFOLK
RABY STEPHEN M LEEDS BRADFORD TRIATHLON CLUB WEST YORKS
RAINFORD RICHARD M LIVERPOOL
RAMSDEN DAVID M CRAVEN ENERGY KEIGHLEY
RAND EMMA F PSOF YORK
RANKIN LEE M DB MAX TRI GLOUCESTERSHIRE
RAVICHANDRAN REKHA F RACING TNT
RAWLINGS JULIAN M IVANHOE RUNNERS DERBYSHIRE
RAYNER ELIZABETH F
READ KEVIN M IOW
READER MARTIN M DERBYSHIRE
REAMSBOTTOM MATTHEW M
REDDISH LISA F NOTTINGHAM
REID DONALD M WARRINGTON TRI
REITH DAVID M WELLAND VALLEY TRI CLUB NORTHANTS
REITH ANGELA F WELLAND VALLEY TRI CLUB
RICHARDS JONATHAN M SOUTH WALES POLICE TRIATHLON CLUB SWANSEA
RICHARDS KEITH M PENCOED TRI BRIDGEND
RICHARDSON GARETH M DARLINGTON TRIATHLON CLUB COUNTY DURHAM
RIGGALL DEAN M NOTTS
RIGGOTT STEPHEN M MANSFIELD TRIATHALON NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
RILEY MATTHEW M TUNBRIDGE WELLS
RILEY JANE F GEDLING
RILEY BRYAN M MERSEYTRI LIVERPOOL
RISLEY JAMES M NOTTINGHAM
RIZZUTI FRAN M BRITISH ARMY CHATHAM, KENT
ROBERTS MATTHEW M LEICESTERSHIRE
ROBERTS JAMES M RAF TRI AMESBURY WILTS
ROBERTS MIKE M CHILTON
ROBERTSON COLIN M
ROBERTSON NEAL M GLASGOW TRIATHLON CLUB 249 GARRIOCH ROAD, FLAT 1/1
ROBINSON INNES M NONE
ROBINSON DAVID M NE31 TRI WASHINGTON TYNE AND WEAR
ROBINSON DAVID M SERPENTINE LONDON
ROBINSON CRAIG M CAMBRIDGE
ROBINSON GREG M NO1 HULL
ROBINSON DARREN M NOTTINGHAM FOREST DERBY
ROGERS STEPHEN M 5 FROGS
ROMAINE SIMON M PLYMOUTH
ROOKLEDGE MARK M NEWNHAM
ROOME PETER M MERSEY TRI LIVERPOOL
ROSE CHRISTIAN M TRITALK.CO.UK ESSEX
ROSE PAUL M DORSET
ROSEVEAR ANTHONY M GI TRI FARNSFIELD
ROWLEY GARY M EAST ESSEX TRI SOUTHEND ON SEA ESSEX
RUCK GARETH M HERTS
RUFFLE ALEX M COLCHESTER SWIMMING CLUB COLCHESTER
RUNCIMAN LEE M EAST ESSEX TRI CLUB LEIGH-ON-SEA
RUSSELL MARK M ATHELITE TRIATHLON CLUB GLASGOW
RUSSELL-JONES ALEXANDRA F NOTTINGHAM
RYLATT ZOE F TFN NOTTINGHAM
SADLER DEAN M NR SHEFFIELD
SALMON MARK M LINCSQUAD NTH LINCS
SALT CHARLES M LONDON
SAMPLE RICHARD M OLDHAM
SANKEY CRAIG M BAD TRI BRISTOL
SAUL NICOLA F LEEDS & BRADFORD TRIATHLON CLUB
SAWKO PETER M TRI FORCE HERTS
SAWYER CLINT M LINCS TRI CLUB LINCOLNSHIRE
SAXELBY LUCY F TFN MOORHOUSE, NEWARK
SAYERCE PATRICK M LA TRIBU 64 FRANCE
SAYERS KIMBERLEY F 1485 TRI SWADLINCOTE, DERBYS
SCAIFE CRAIG M BARRACUDA TRIATHLON COTTINGHAM
SCANLON HUGH M SURREY
SCHMID LES M LINCS SQUAD GAINSBOROUGH
SCHOFIELD RICHARD M CHIPPENHAM HARRIERS WILTSHIRE
SCOTT PHIL M RUGBY TRIATHLON RUGBY
SCOTT IAN M NOTTINGHAM
SCOTT GRAEME M NOTTINGHAM
SCREATON RORY M 4 LIFE TRI CLUB NOTTINGHAM
SEDDON MARK M EAST LONDON TRIATHLETES ESSEX
SEDGWICK JOHN M DONCASTER
SEIVER ROBERT M LYME RACING CLUB STAFFORDSHIRE
SENIOR DAVID M WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB
SERGIJENKO SERGEJ M LIVERPOOL
SEVANT NATASHA F EAST LONDON TRIATHLETES LONDON
SEXTON BERNADETTE F
SEXTON DOMINIC M HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS
SHACKLETON PHILIP M OLDBURY
SHADBOLT VERONICA F TRI FORCE HATFIELD
SHADDICK NIGEL M TRIATHLON INVERNESS INVERNESS
SHARMAN DAVID M SERPENTINE RC LONDON
SHAW ROBERT M OAKWORTH
SHEEHY JON M CHESHIRE
SHERRATT KEITH M STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB STONE
SHERSBY PAUL M PETERBOROUGH
SHERWOOD DENIS M DERBY
SHERWOOD BARRY M MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB DERBYSHIRE
SHIPLEY PAUL M SHEFFIELD TRI CLUB DRONFIELD
SHROPSHALL MARK M
SILVERSTON RONNIE M LOTHIAN & BORDERS FIRE SERVICE TRI CLUB
SIMMONS TIERNAN M EASTLEIGH
SIMPSON GARY M RAF TRI SHREWSBURY
SINGLETON RICHARD M WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS
SKELTON MARK M DERBY TRI DERBY
SKILLINGTON LUKE M NOTTINGHAM
SKINNER JOHN M DEAL TRI KENT
SKLINAR STU M SEACROFT WHEELERS WAKEFIELD
SLATER DAVID M WHITE ROSE TRI YORK
SLATER PETER M
SLOAN ANDY M COUNTY DURHAM
SLOAN IAN M GUYHIRN CAMBS
SLOAN ANDY M TO THE MAX TRI WAREHAM
SLOWLEY SEAN M BRAT NR TAMWORTH, STAFFS
SMALLSHAW JOSEPH M KENT
SMART NEIL M LARKFIELD AC KENT
SMEDLEY CHRIS M CRAVEN ENERGY BARNOLDSWICK
SMITH SAM M TRI FORCE HERTS
SMITH MARCUS M BURNTWOOD TRIATHLON STAFFS
SMITH STUART M STAFFORD TRI PENKRIDGE
SMITH KERRY F SIDCUP
SMITH ALASTAIR M TRURO RUNNING CLUB PERRANWELL STATION
SMITH IAN M WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB WEST YORKSHIRE
SOMMERVILLE DEREK M GLASGOW TRIATHLON CLUB GLASGOW
SOQUENA JAIRUS ANEL M SBR PHILIPPINES CARDIFF
SPARKE BEN M HOLBORN
SPEIGHT EDWARD M BUSTINSKIN TRIATHLON CLUB DORSET
SPENCER CHRIS M KENT
SPILLANE SEAN M TRI TEAM WIGAN WIGAN
SPILLANE JOHN M TRI TEAM WIGAN WIGAN
SPRIGG NIKOLA F
SPRIGGS KEITH M NA NOTTINGHAM
STANLEY DANE M PIRATE SHIP OF FOOLS HIGH PEAK
STANNARD DAVE M SHEF TRI CLUB SHEFFIELD
STAPLETON RUTH F ST NEOTS CC ST NEOTS
STARK WARREN M LINCOLNSHIRE
STEED DAVID M BOLSOVER AND DISTRICT CYCLING CLUB NOTTINGHAM
STEELE CRAIG M N/A CHESHIRE
STEELE MARK M DERBYSHIRE
STEEN MARK M BUSTINSKIN TRIATHLON CLUB DORSET
STELMACH MARK M HEADSHRINKERS AC NOTTINGHAM
STEPHENSON NEIL M DURHAM TRIATHLON CLUB DURHAM
STEVENS OLLY M KENT
STEWART STEPHEN M RACINGTNT / TRITALK.CO.UK
STEWART DOUG M LINCOLN TRI
STEWART ADRIAN M LEICESTER TRI
STIGWOOD KEVIN M ROYSTON RUNNERS CAMBRIDGE
STIRLING ANDREW M SOMERSET
STOCK NIGEL M BERKSHIRE
STODDARD KATE F STORETON
STOJANOV TIM M CHELTENHAM
STOKES MARK M P.S.O.F ATHERSTONE
STOKES SIMON M WILDER TRI TEAM ROMFORD, ESSEX
STOPHER DAVID M BERKSHIRE
STORROW ALAN M NOTTINGHAM
STRETTON GARY M KINGSWOOD TRI BRISTOL
STUART PAUL M BEDFORD HARRIERS
STUART JOHN M
STURMAN STEVEN M DARLINGTON TRI CLUB CO DURHAM
SULLY DAVID M
SUMMERSCALES DAMIAN M BUSTINSKIN DORSET
SUMNER MARK M BAYSTON HILL
SUTER PAMELA F PSOF ABERGAVENNY
SWEPSON NIGEL M PETERBOROUGH
SWIFT MARK M PETERBOROUGH
TAGUE JOHN M NE31 TYNE & WEAR
TATE MIKE M CELTIC TRI LLANELLI
TAYLOR ROBERT M EAST LONDON TRI
TAYLOR DANIEL M LINCOLN
TELFORD MATT M PSOF STOKE ON TRENT
THACKER PETER M NA
THOMAS ANDREW M DORSET
THOMAS JUSTIN M
THOMAS NICK M YORK
THOMAS DONNA F BOXFIT TRI
THOMAS ANTHONY M WARRINGTON
THOMAS STEPHEN M DURHAM TRIATHLON CLUB MEADOWFIELD, DURHAM
THOMAS OWEN M SWANSEA
THOMAS CHRISTOPHER M WESSEX WIZARDS DORSET
THOMAS EMMA F
THOMAS HUW M ETON TRI WINDSOR
THOMAS DARREN M BORN2TRI
THOMPSON SIMON M ALLITHWAITE RUNNING CLUB GRANGE- OVER-SANDS
THOMPSON GLEN M MORPETH
THOMPSON JASON M RGACTIVE RACE TEAM SURREY
THOMPSON MICHAEL M COVENTRY TRIATHLETES
THOMSON ALEX M NOTTINGHAM
THORPE ADAM M N/A BERKS
TIMMS MARK M NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
TIPPER MIKE M AVS TRI SOMERSET
TITMARSH STEPHEN M BRAT CLUB
TOMLIN DAVID M N/A SOUTH DEVON
TOMLINSON ADRIAN M
TOMPSON JAMES M REDRUTH
TONES HELEN F DURHAM TRIATHLON CLUB SHERBURN VILLAGE
TONKS DEAN M BARROW RUNNERS LEICESTERSHIRE
TOOGOOD SHANE M KINGSWOOD TRI BRISTOL
TOOLEY FRANK M PENTLAND TRIATHLETES
TOOTELL SIMON M
TORRANCE GARRY M ESSEX
TOWERS D ANTHONY M HELSTON
TRAFFORD PHILIP M DERBYSHIRE
TRAYNOR MICHAEL M DURHAM TRI BRASSIDE DURHAM
TREHEARN SIMON M RG ACTIVE RACE TEAM SURREY
TUCKER GLENN M BIRMINGHAM
TUCKER MICHAEL M RAF TRIATHLON GLOUCESTERSHIRE
TUER AMBER F DARLINGTON TRI CLUB NORTHALLERTON
TURNER ADRIAN M
TYERS IAN M INTERNATIONAL POLICE ASSOCIATION
TYNDALL JON M LBT WEST YORKSHIRE
TYRRELL LIAM M WEST CUMBRIA TRI WHITEHAVEN
VANCE KEN M NONE CO ANTRIM
VANN JOHN M
VERNON SAM M WARWICKSHIRE
VESCOVI PAUL M
VEYSEY-SMITH PAULA F KENT VELO GIRLS TONBRIDGE
VIBERT PHIL M 1485 TRI DERBYSHIRE
VODOPIVEC NADIA F ABSOLUTE TRIATHLON COACHING NOTTINGHAM
VOUT TONY M DONCASTER TRIATHLON CLUB DONCASTER
WAALER AMANDA F SURREY
WADDELL DOUGLAS M STRATFORD TRI WARWICKSHIRE
WADDELL CHRIS M LONDON
WADDY TONY M NORTHAMPTON
WAGH CLAIRE F EAST LONDON TRIATHLETES LONDON
WAGSTAFF NICK M VOCALINK RUNNING CLUB HARROGATE
WALBRIDGE JARED M CAMBRIDGE TRIATHLON CLUB CAMBS
WALKER IAN M SEVENOAKS WEALD
WALKER CHRIS M BUSTINSKIN TRIATHLON CLUB DORSET
WALKER JOHN M TRI-LAKELAND CUMBRIA
WALKER MARK M WARRINGTON TRI CLUB NORTHWICH
WALKER PHIL M NONE NEWARK ON TRENT
WALKER FERGUS M DEVON
WALLER LEE F PSOF SOUTHAMPTON
WALLIS ROB M DEAL TRI KENT
WALTERS KIRSTEN F 4LIFE LOUGHBOROUGH
WARD SHARON F RACING TNT SHEFFIELD
WAREING GLEN M WARRINGTON
WASHINGTON STUART M IRONDAD TRIATHLON SUFFOLK
WATERHOUSE CAROLINE F TFN & BEESTON AC NOTTINGHAM
WATLING RICHARD M WEST MIDLANDS POLICE TRI CLUB
WATSON RUSSELL M RAF TRI STAFFORD
WATSON GAIL F PSOF GORDON
WATSON ANDREW M ABSOLUTE TRIATHLON NOTTINGHAM
WATSON VICKI F ABSOLUTE TRIATHLON NOTTINGHAM
WATTAM JOHN M BLUE LAGOONERS TRIATHLON CLUB
WATTS GAVIN M PENCOED TRI BRIDGEND
WAYMARK DOUGLAS M CHELTENHAM TRIATHLON CLUB
WEBB HELEN F MOUNTS BAY HARRIERS CORNWALL
WEBECK BEN M
WEIGHTMAN OWEN M DURHAM TRIATHLON CLUB CO DURHAM
WESTWOOD CLARE F DARLINGTON TRI NORTH YORKSHIRE
WHITE NEIL M READING ROADRUNNERS CAMBRIDGE
WHITE ANNA F BERWICKSHIRE
WHITE ANDREW M LEEDS
WHITE MARTIN M SHEFFIELD
WHITFIELD TOM M WESTON-SUPER-MARE
WHYATT LOUISE F SPORTS & CORPORATE GROUP TRAVEL LTD
WIDDOWSON MIKE M NOTTINGHAM
WIGMAN LUKE M NOTTS
WILCOX CRAIG M POOLE
WILD CHRIS M COLT HAMBLETON
WILD BOB M PSOF HERNE BAY
WILD BEN M SHEFFIELD
WILDER RICHARD M SAN DOMENICO RRC CARDIFF
WILKINSON OLIVER M
WILKINSON JON M TEAM MANVERS SOUTH YORKSHIRE
WILKINSON NEIL M NA
WILKINSON RAZOR M PSOF MANCHESTER
WILLCOCKS AIDAN CHRISTOPHER M STAFFORDSHIRE
WILLIAMS KEITH M SWINDON TRIATHLON CLUB SWINDON
WILLIAMS ANDREW M FLEET FEET TRIATHLETES ABERDEEN
WILLIAMS SORREL F ABINGDON & VALE TRI CLUB OXON
WILLIAMS DAWN F TEAM CHERWELL GREAT BOURTON
WILLIAMS PAULA F EVESHAM VALE RUNNING CLUB WORCESTER
WILLIAMS SIMON M LONDON
WILLIAMSON ADRIAN M MVH TRI CLUB / LAVENDER PATCH YOXALL
WILLIAMSON CHRIS M HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS HUDDERSFIELD
WILLIS DANIEL M HYDE
WILSON MARTIN M DURHAM TRI CO DURHAM
WILSON TONY M TRANSITION TRI COUNTY DURHAM
WILSON MARTIN M STOWMARKET STRIDERS SUFFOLK
WILSON MARK M DARLINGTON TRI NORTH YORKSHIRE
WILSON PHILIP M WAKEFIELD TRI CLUB
WINNEY ROSS M WILMSLOW
WINSLADE GLENN M TEAM CHIRO NOTTINGHAM
WINSLOW SIMON M RACING TNT
WISHER JENNI F 4LIFE TRI
WITHEY SIMON M DERBY
WOLSTENCROFT GARY M MANCHESTER TRI CLUB MANCHESTER
WOLSTENCROFT SHANE M KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB MANCHESTER
WOOD LIZ F N/A WEST YORKSHIRE
WOOD DAVID M ROCHDALE TRI LANCS
WOOD PAUL M CARDIFF TRIATHLON VALE OF GLAMORGAN
WOOD ROBERT M RAF TRIATHLON CO DURHAM
WOOD-TOWNEND ALAN M STOCKPORT
WOODRUFF JASON M PEMBROKESHIRE TRI CARMARTHEN
WOODS PETER M NOTTINGHAM
WOODSFORD DAVID M CARDIFF TRI DINAS POWYS
WOOLLAS ADRIAN M LINCOLN TRI LINCOLN
WOOLLEY IAN M NEWTON ABBOT
WOOLLEY SIMON M
WORTERS MICHAEL M
WRENNALL ERIC M ROYAL NAVY TRI
WRIGHT ADRIAN M NOTTS
WRIGHT JONNY M CHESTERFIELD
WRIGHT DUNCAN M LINCSQUAD BRIGG
WRIGHT SAMUEL M RAF TRI LINCS
WRIGHT RACHEL F DURHAM TRIATHLON CLUB DURHAM
WRIGHT KEVIN M BITTON ROAD RUNNERS BRISTOL
WYNNE ANTHONY M ABSOLUTE TRIATHLON CLUB NOTTINGHAM
YARE GRAHAM M NYP TRI NORTH YORKSHIRE
YATES MICHELLE F TFN
YOUNG JOHN M ATHELITE
YOUNG IAN M SRAM THE NETHERLANDS
YOUNG DAVID M
ZIGMOND JON M NYP TRI PICKERING