Sunday 26 October, 2014
Lost Password · Register ·

Registrations for Race: David Lloyd, Lincoln

Surname Name Gender Organisation / Club Residence/County
ACHURCH FIONA F STAMFORD ENDOWED SCHOOL
AHMAD SHAFIQUE M HAWKSWORTH
ANDERSON CHARLIE M GRIMSBY
ANDREWS KATHERINE F DUNSTON DUCKS
ANTHONY CHRIS M SWANSEA
APPLEBY LINDSEY F DERBY TRI CLUB DERBYSHIRE
ASHBY DAVE M LINCOLN
ASHCROFT KEIRAN M N/A LINCOLN
ASHCROFT BEN M LINCOLN
ASPEY RACHEL F LINCOLN
ASTON JOE M NOTTINGHAM
BABBS FREDDIE M STAMFORD ENDOWED SCHOOL
BACKEN PAUL M HULL & EAST YORKSHIRE TRIATHLON CLUB HULL
BARKER MARK M RACING TNT
BARNES JESSICA F LOUGHBOROUGH
BARNETT DEBBIE F SCOTLAND
BARTRUM TASH F STAMFORD ENDOWED SCHOOL
BASTOW ROBERT M LINCOLNSHIRE
BEARD FIONA F YORK TRIATHLON CLUB NORTH YORKSHIRE
BEAVIS JACK M NOTTINGHAM UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON CLUB SPALDING
BERRY RICKY M UNITED KINGDOM NOTTINGHAM
BICHAN ANDY M STAMFORD ENDOWED SCHOOL
BIGGIN CHARMAINE F NOTTS
BLYTH DANIEL M RAF TRI LINCOLN
BOARDMAN CHARLES M GRIMSBY TRI
BOSMAN JENNY F NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
BRADBURY MARTIN M
BRADBURY MIKE M SHEFFIELD
BRAY JAMES M BARRACUDA HULL
BRITTEN JAMES M BELVOIR TRIATHLON CLUB LINCOLNSHIRE
BROADBENT NICK M DAVID LLOYD BURTON WATERS LAUGHTERTON
BROMFIELD JONO M LOUTH TRI CLUB LINCOLNSHIRE
BROOKS HARRY M STAMFORD ENDOWED SCHOOL
BROWN CHRISTOPHER M BOSTON
BROWN DANIEL M DAVID LLYOD LINCOLN
BROWN KARL M LINCOLNSHIRE
BROWN KATE F MARKET RASEN
BRUNSWICK ROB M
BUCKLEY PHIL M
BURNS STUART M
BUSH ANDY M NEWARK
BYCROFT BEN M
CAMERON AL M RAF
CAMPBELL JENNY F
CARLETON DEBBIE F LINCOLN
CARPENTER MICHAEL M NORTH EAST LINCS
CARRUTHERS BOB M LINCOLN TRI
CARTWRIGHT DAVID M NOTTS
CARTWRIGHT BEN M NOTTS
CHERRY LEILA F DERBY
CLAPTON STEVEN M
CLARK ANDREW M NE LINCS
CLARKE VICKY F STAMFORD TRI CLUB LINCS
CLARKE CHRISTOPHER M SPIRIT SPORT KARATE KICKBOXING NOTTS
CLARKE RUSSELL M FORMULA ONE KENDAL
CLARKE GREG M SOUTH AXHOLME SHARKS SWIMMING CLUB DONCASTER
CLELLAND MATTHEW M LINCOLN
CLIFFE NICOLA F STAMFORD ENDOWED SCHOOLS
COHEN LAURIE F NOTTINGHAM
COLLINS LAWRENCE M LINCOLN
CONNOLLY ALLAN M COLLINGHAM TRI
COWAN GRAHAM M LOUTH TRIATHLON CLUB LINCOLNSHIRE
COX STUART M N.E.LINCS
CRABB GARETH M LINCSQUAD
CRADDOCK JOHN M
CRAVEN MARK M LINCOLN
CREASER KATHRYN F LINCOLNSHIRE
CROSS STEVE M LINCOLNSHIRE FIRE & RESCUE LINCOLNSHIRE
CROWDER JOHN M LINCS FIRE & RESCUE - USAR LINCOLN
CUFFLEY SEAN M LINCOLN TRI LINCOLN
CUTMORE PATRICK M LINCOLNSHIRE
DAVENPORT LAURA F N/A
DAVIDSON ALISON F
DAVIES SIMON M
DAVIES HUWIE M GOOLE GOOLE
DAVIES TANYA F LINCSQUAD GOOLE
DAVIS JOHN M CAMBRIDGE
DENCH ADY M MASSIVE TRI/SHEFFREC C.C.
DICKINSON JUSTIN M DAVID LLOYD BURTON WATERS NORMANBY-BY-SPITAL
DICKINSON CALLUM M
DIXON GLYN M EAST YORKSHIRE
DIXON ANDREW M LINCOLNSHIRE
DOUGHTY MARTIN M LINCOLN
DOUGLAS CRAIG M NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE
DOYLE MARK M TFN TRI CLUB DERBYSHIRE
DOYLE NICHOLAS M
DREWE ELIZABETH F BARNSLEY
DREWE WILLIAM M BARNSLEY
DREWERY RUSSELL M LINCOLNSHIRE
DRURY SIMON M NOTTS
DUNDEE JON M STAMFORD TRI CLUB NORTHANTS
EAST SIMON M
EASTAUGH NIGEL M
EASTAUGH NATALIE F GRANTHAM
EATON RACHAEL F MANSFIELD
EDDYSHAW SIMON M
EDGE SOPHIE F TEAM JEWSON MI RACING COVENTRY
EDGINGTON-MOLE FAITH F BASSETLAW TRIATHLON CLUB CLARBOROUGH, RETFORD
ELLIS CHRIS M BOSTON YELLOVELO CYCLING CLUB
ELLIS DAVE M
ELLIS IAN M
EVISON ANDY M
FENTON CARL M ADWICK TRI CLUB S.YORKSHIRE
FEWSTER GILL F LOUTH TRI CLUB LOUTH, LINCS
FLYNN MARTIN M BISHOP NORTON, MARKET RASEN
FOREMAN NEIL M ABSOLUTE TRIATHLON
FRARY JONATHAN M GI TRI EDENTHORPE
FREEMAN PAUL M RANYARD'S TRI TEAM LINCS
FROST CHRIS M
GABBITAS MARK M N.E.LINCS
GAMMON JENNY F SKELLINGTHORPE
GANDOLFO PAUL M HERTFORDSHIRE
GARDNER JAMES M MARBLEBRIDGE STOCKPORT
GASCOIGNE ADAM M DERBYSHIRE
GEE TINA F GI TRI GRANTHAM
GIBSON GRANT M LINCOLN
GILES SAM M FORDINGBRIDGE, HAMPSHIRE
GLOSSOP GRAHAM M SHEFFIELD
GORE ALEXANDER M CHARITY FUNDRAISER
GOSAL SURINDER M DONCASTER
GOSAL MAVINDER M
GRANT MARK M
GREEN MIKE M LINCS FIRE AND RESCUE
GREEN MIKE M
GREENHILL MATT M LINCOLN
GREGORY JAMES M
GRIFFITHS JAMES M
GRIMER NICK M HUUB TFN RT LINCOLNSHIRE
HACKWELL ROBYN F LINCOLNSHIRE
HALL KEVIN M
HALL HELEN F
HALL BEN M
HALLUMS MIKE M WARMINSTER, WILTSHIRE
HAMES KAREN F GRIMSBY TRIATHLON CLUB FOTHERBY
HAMILTON IAIN M LINCOLN TC FENTON
HAMLYN KEVIN M STAMFORD TRI CLUB PETERBOROUGH
HAMMOND LUKE M FAT CLUB
HARGRAVE BETHAN F LEICESTER
HARLEY-BECKETT JACOB M
HARPER MATTHEW M BIRMINGHAM
HEBDON ALEX M UNATTACHED BROUGH
HEMSLEY MATTHEW M TFN TRI CLUB NOTTS
HENDERSON STEVEN M
HENDERSON JON M LINCOLNSHIRE
HEYWOOD MELVYN M TFN NOTTINGHAM
HILDRED ASHLEY M LINCOLNSHIRE FIRE & RESCUE LINCOLNSHIRE
HILL KELLY F N/A YORK
HOGG STEPHEN M NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
HOLDEN RUPERT M DERBYSHIRE
HOLE ALEX M FLAWBOROUGH, NOTTS
HOLLIDAY EDWARD M SPALDING TRI CLUB LINCOLNSHIRE
HOLLINGWORTH MARK M
HOLMES CHRIS M MANSFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB NOTTINGHAM
HOLMES MARK M
HOLMES JORDAN M GAINSBOROUGH
HOLVEY-HUTCHINSON DEAN M
HOOD STEVE M SCAMPTON, LINCOLN
HOPKINS RICHARD M NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE
HORSFALL BRIAN M N/E LINCS
HOWICK GEORGINA F NOTTINGHAM
HOWLETT CHRIS M DAVID LLOYD LINCOLNSHIRE
HUDSON BETH F N/A BARNSLEY
HUDSON J. LOUIS M BARNSLEY
HUMPHREYS LAURA F NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
HYDE MICHAEL M N/A NOTTINGHAM
JACKSON ROY M TRI3 SLEAFORD LINCOLN
JEACOCK CRAIG M MANSFIELD TRI NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
JOHNSON STEPHEN M WOLDS VETERAN RUNNERS CLUB GRIMSBY LINCOLNSHIRE
JOHNSON LUKE M LINCOLN TRI LINCOLNSHIRE
JOHNSON EDWARD M MEYNELL VALLEY HUNTERS DERBYSHIRE
JOLLY MARTIN M LINCOLNSHIRE
JONES MICHAEL M
JONES BRIAN M
JONES ANDREW M NO
JONES RUSSELL M LINCOLN
JONES MIKE M TORO CSC SOUTH CAVE
JONES PAUL M NOTTINGHAM
JORDAN REBECCA F NEWARK
JORDAN MATTHEW M
JOYCE JOHN M PONTEFRACT
JOYCE CHRIS M TRI CAMP TFN RT LEICESTER
KAVANAGH BENETTE F HULL
KEARNEY MARK M
KEETLEY DAVID ANDREW M TRI CAMP RT NOTTINGHAM
KELLY DARREN M STAMFORD TRI CLUB PETERBOROUGH
KENDALL KATE F LONDON
KENT SHANE M SHEFFIELD
KILBURN CHRIS M ABSOLUTE TRIATHLON NOTTS
KING ANDY M LINCOLNSHIRE
KINNELL WENDY F KIRMINGTON,
KIRKWOOD ALAN M
KIRSTEIN WILLIAM M STAMFORD TRI CLUB RUTLAND
KITCHEN SHARON F LINCOLN
LADLOW SALLY F LINCS
LAKELAND ANDY M RACING TNT HAXEY, DONCASTER
LANSDOWN AMY F LINCOLN TRI CLUB
LAWRENCE PHILIP M NOTTINGHAM
LEE DIANE F CHELMORTON, BUXTON DERBYSHIRE
LEE HELEN F LINCS
LEVERIDGE MATTHEW M
LINDLEY ZOE F CONINGSBY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LOCKWOOD JOSIE F UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAM
LOFTS MICHAEL M SCOPWICK
LORD CAMERON M
LOVEDAY JACK M RUTLAND
LOVELL JASON M LINCOLN
LOVELL LUKE M
MACKINDER CLAIRE F BURGH-LE-MARSH
MAGEE CHRISTINE F RAF MARLOW
MAPLETHORPE SARAH F LINCOLN
MARCH SIMON M LEICESTER
MARSHALL CHLOE F MARKET RASEN
MARSTERS SAM M SHEFFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB SHEFFIELD
MARWOOD SIMON M LINCOLN
MAXTED RICHARD M SHEFFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB
MAYFIELD TRACEY F GI TRI NOTTS
MCCARTHY LEE-ANNE F
MCCREESH JOSEPH M CHESHIRE
MCLAREN STU M BTF RAF TRI ASSOC SOUTH SCARLE
MEADE SIMON M LINCOLN
METIN REBECCA F LOUGHBOROUGH
MIDDLETON PETE M N\A
MILLER GREG M
MONEY MELISA F HULL
MOODY STUART M GRIMSBY
MOORE LOUISE F DAVID LLOYD CHEADLE
MOORE PENELOPE F DAVID LLOYD
MORAN TIM M LINCOLN
MORRIS JOSHUA M LEICESTER
MORTLOCK MICHAEL M LONDON
MOSLEY ANDREW M LINCOLN
MUKERJEA SUNIL M HULL
MYERS HANNAH F NOTTINGHAM
NEALE DAVE M KING'S LYNN TRI CLUB KINGS LYNN
NEESHAM ANDREW M LINCOLN
NEESHAM MATTHEW M LINCOLN
NEILSON HANNAH F LINCOLN
NELSON MATTHEW M HUUB TFN RT EAST YORKSHIRE
NEVILE CHRISTOPHER M
NEWELL PAUL M GAINSBOROUGH
NEWMAN ELLIOT M N/A
NEWNS ADAM M N/A
NEWTON VIN M LINCOLN
NI CHLEIRIGH MAEDHBH F DTC
NICHOLSON ANTONIA F GI TRI NEWARK
NICHOLSON JEREMY M LINCOLN
NIRMALENDRAN ROHAAN M NOTTINGHAM
O'NEILL DERRY M LINCOLN TRI TORKSEY, LINCOLN
OAKTON DAVID M MANSFIELD TRI CLUB NOTTS
OLDFIELD MARK M DONCASTER
ORME MARCUS M LEICESTERSHIRE
PARRY RICHARD M TEAM MANVERS ROTHERHAM
PATRICK LAURA F
PATRICK TOM M
PATTERSON TONY M BOLSOVER AND DISTRICT CYCLING CLUB CHESTERFIELD
PHILPOTTS TREENA F NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
PHILPOTTS DAN M BARNSTONE
PICKWORTH JOSEPHINE F DERBYSHIRE
POLAK JOHANN M
POLLARD JOHN M
PRYCE TOM M NOTTS
PUGH ANDREW M OSWESTRY
PYEFINCH DARREN M TEAM MK TRI MILTON KEYNES
RAI JAGJIT M NOTTINGHAM
RANYARD DANIEL M LINCOLN
REGLER DAVID M GRIMSBY TRI LINCOLNSHIRE
RICHARDSON ANDREW M VO2 MAXIMUM RT
RIDOUT DARREN M BOLSOVER AND DISTRICT CC MANSFIELD
RILEY PAUL M N E LINCS
ROBERTS HARRY M NA
ROBERTS HANNAH F
ROBERTSON STEVE M DONCASTER
ROBINSON JAMES M CASSON COACHING PETERBOROUGH
ROBINSON IAN M BIRMINGHAM
ROBINSON SHAUN M GRIMSBY TRIATHLON CLUB
RODGER IAIN M LINCOLN TRI CLUB LINCOLN
ROSEVEAR ANTHONY M GI TRI FARNSFIELD
ROWLAND STEVEN M SHEFFIELD
ROWSELL RUTH F
ROWSELL MARK M LINCOLN
RUSSELL-WEBSTER ANDREW M DAVID LLOYD LINCOLN
RUSSELL-WEBSTER TAMARIND F DAVID LLOYD LINCOLN
RYAN KEVIN M N.E LINCOLNSHIRE
RYCROFT STUART E M DAVID LLOYD
RYE CLAIRE F SHEFFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB
RYE JAMES M SHEFFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB
SAXELBY LUCY F TFN MOORHOUSE, NEWARK
SCHOFIELD DAVID M SHEFFIELD
SCOTT JANE F ABSOLUTE TRI COACHING NOTTINGHAM
SCOTT LAURA F
SCOTT JOHN M LINCS FIRE AND RESCUE SPALDING
SEDGWICK JOHN M DONCASTER
SERGEANT JAMIE M STAMFORD ENDOWED SCHOOL
SHARP JOHN M LOUTH TRIATHLON CLUB SOUTH COCKERINGTON
SHARP SIMON M LOUTH TRIATHLON CLUB NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE
SHARP JAMES M N/A LINCOLN
SHARP RICHARD M YORK TRIATHLON CLUB NORTH YORKSHIRE
SHAW IAN M
SHELDON RACHEL F LINCOLN TRI CLUB LINCOLN
SHOOTER HANNAH F MANSFIELD TRI MANSFIELD
SIMMONITE LEE M NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
SIMONS KATE F LOUTH TRIATHLON CLUB LOUTH
SKELLY JORDAN M LINCSQUAD LINCOLNSHIRE
SKILLINGTON SUSAN F RAVENSHEAD
SKINNER ANDREW M N/A LINCOLN
SKINNER NANCY F DAVID LLOYD LINCOLN LINCOLN
SLEIGHT MATTHEW M EAST YORKSHIRE
SMALE HELEN F WAKEFIELD
SMALLMAN DAVE M N/A LINCOLNSHIRE
SMITH KEVIN M LEICESTER
SMITH ANGUS M STAMFORD ENDOWED SCHOOL
SMITH RICHARD M DERBYSHIRE
SMITH MATT M LINCOLNSHIRE
SNOW ADRIAN M LINCOLNSHIRE
SPALTON ROBERT M SLEAFORD
SPEED MARK M LINCOLN TRI LINCOLN
SPENCER JANE F CHARNWOOD TRIATHLON CLUB LEICS
SQUIRE MICHELLE F NOTTINGHAM
STENNINGS MICHAEL M LINCOLNSHIRE
STEPHEN LUCY F GI TRI NEWARK
STEVENS RICKY M
STOKER PAUL M STAMFORD TRI CLUB
TAYLOR JAMIE M SHEFFIELD
TAYLOR GRAHAM M LINCS
TAYLOR ROSS M LINCOLN TRI LINCOLN
TIMBRELL ADAM M BURTON ON TRENT
TINSLEY GLENN M N/A NOTTS
TONG JOHN M RETFORD
TOOLEY HELEN F CHESHIRE
TOWNEND PHILIP M
TOWNSEND HAYLEY F LINCOLN
TROTT KATHERINE F
TRUELOVE MATT M LINCOLN
TRUELOVE HARRY M LINCOLN
TRUSSLER JIM M NOTTINGHAM
TUBB WAYNE M LINCOLN TRI LINCOLNSHIRE
TURNER CLAIRE F LINCOLN
UNWIN STEVEN M DAVID LLOYD MIDDLE RASEN
WALKER MARC M LINCOLN
WALLER JACK M
WARD ANDY M AMBER HILL
WARD SIMON M NOTTINGHAM
WARRINER AIMEE F NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
WATKINS RICH M LINCS.
WATSON PHILLIP M
WATSON DEAN M DONCASTER
WEBB TIM M STAMFORD ENDOWED SCHOOL
WEBB DAVID M LOUTH VELO LINCOLNSHIRE
WEST KRISTINA F LOUTH TRI CLUB
WHALEN THOMAS M LINCOLN TRI CLUB SLEAFORD
WHITEHEAD MIKE M NOTTINGHAM
WIDDESS MARCUS M STAMFORD ENDOWED SCHOOL
WIDDESS SAM M STAMFORD ENDOWED SCHOOL
WILKINSON SIMON M DERBYSHIRE
WILKINSON JULIE F LOUTH TRI CLUB ALFORD
WILLISON TOBY M
WILSON DARREN M LINCOLNSHIRE
WILSON DANIEL M MANSFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB NEWARK, NOTTS
WOJCIK EMMA F DERBYSHIRE
WOOD CHRISTOPHER M NO
WOOD SOPHIE F LINCSQUAD LINCOLNSHIRE
WOOD CHRIS M LINCOLN
WOOD SIMON M LINCOLNSHIRE
WOOD UVES M RN/RM TRI CLUB GRANTHAM
WOOD ANTHONY M GRIMSBY
WOODCOCK ROBERT M MILTON KEYNES
WOODMANSEY NEIL M LINCOLNSHIRE
WOODS HEATHER F NOTTS
WOODWARD SAM M HAMPSHIRE
WYER DANNY M NORFOLK