Tuesday 2 September, 2014
Lost Password · Register ·

Registrations for Race: Southwell Triathlon

Surname Name Gender Organisation / Club Residence/County
A'COURT JAMES M LEICESTERSHIRE
ADAMS CHRIS M NOTTINGHAM
ADELIN LYDIA F
AHMAD SHAFIQUE M HAWKSWORTH
ALDER DAVID M NOTTINGHAM
ALDRIDGE DAVID M IN DEPENDANT LEICESTER
ALLDREAD EMMA F
ALLSOPP ALISON F NOTTINGHAM
ALTON SARAH F SHEFFIELD TRI CLUB
ANDREWS ARNOUT M ABSOLUTE TRI NOTTS
ARCHER CHRIS M NOTTINGHAM
ARMSTRONG SCOTT M NOTTINGHAM
ARMSTRONG-PRIOR JOHN M ESENDEX/BELPER TENTWENTY DERBYSHIRE
ASHBY JOHN M BARROW RUNNERS LOUGHBOROUGH
ASHMORE STUART M N/A NOTTINGHAM
ATKIN SIMON M AMBER VALLEY TRI DERBYSHIRE
BAILEY TREVOR M NOTTINGHAM
BAILEY ADAM M N/A NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
BAIRD-SMITH ALAN M GATESHEAD
BARLOW STEPHANIE F NOTTINGHAM
BARR PETER M RETFORD AC
BARTON SHARON F MANSFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB NOTTS
BEAMAN MICHAEL M RETFORD
BEATTIE PAUL M GI TRI DONCASTER
BECKWITH CLIVE M
BECKWITH EMMA F 4LIFE TRI NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
BEDFORD SUSAN F DERBY
BELL WILL M NU TRI NOTTS
BELL MADDY F HAYDN HUFFERS NOTTINGHAM
BELLAMY SHAUN M
BENDER SAMUEL M NOTTINGHAM
BENDER JOSEPH M NOTTINGHAM
BENNETT IAN M TFN TRI CLUB NOTTINGHAM
BENTLEY PETER M LEICESTER TRI CLUB LEICESTER
BERESFORD MATT M RIPLEY RUNNING CLUB
BERRIDGE MARK M GI TRI NOTTINGHAM
BESTWICK NICK M ABSOLUTE TRIATHLON NOTTINGHAM
BESTWICK GEORGINA F DERBYS
BILTON KARL M NOTTS
BINCH PHIL M NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE
BINGHAM SIMON M NOTTINGHAM
BIRKETT JANE F HAMPSHIRE
BIRKS ANDY M BUXTON
BLOCKLEY STEVEN M
BODDY PETER M NOTTINGHAM
BOOTH BRIDGET F TEAM MANVERS SOUTH YORKSHIRE
BOSMAN JENNY F NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
BOTT CHRIS M SHEFFIELD
BOTTOMLEY MARTIN M N/A SHEFFIELD
BOUTTELL JANET F NOTTINGHAM
BOWES KAREN F NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
BOYD INNES M ARMY TRI SHEFFORD
BRADLEY ANDREW M REDHILL ROAD RUNNERS NOTTINGHAM
BRADSHAW LAUREN F ABSOLUTE TRIATHLON CLUB NOTTINGHAM
BRAVANT JAMES M TEAM CANNING NOTTINGHAM
BRAY JAMES M BARRACUDA HULL
BRAYBROOK EMMA F NOTTINGHAM
BRITTEN JAMES M BELVOIR TRIATHLON CLUB LINCOLNSHIRE
BROADHEAD ANDREW M ROTHERHAM
BRODIE NICK M
BROOKE ANDY M DTC DERBYSHIRE
BROOKS REBECCA F NOTTINGHAM
BROOKS NICK M BRADFORD
BROOKS RICHARD M NOTTINGHAM
BROWN KENNY M NONE SOUTHWELL
BRUNDRETT SUSANNE F NORTH DERBYSHIRE RC DERBYSHIRE
BUCHANAN LEE M
BUCKINGER CYMON M N/A NOTTINGHAMSHIRE.
BUDD RACHAEL F CHARNWOOD TRIATHLON CLUB LEICESTERSHIRE
BUDWORTH JOHN M LONG EATON TRI / ABSOLUTE TRIATHLON CLUB NOTTINGHAM
BURDIS IAN M MANSFIELD TRIATHLON CHESTERFIELD
BURGESS JASMINE F N/A NEWARK
BUTLER STEVE M TFN TRI CLUB NOTTINGHAM
BUTLER MICHELLE F NOTTINGHAM
BUTTERICK MICHAEL M NOTTINGHAM
CAIN DEAN M NOTTINGHAM
CALLOW SEAN M DETLING, KENT
CANTRILL ANTONY M CHESTERFEILD
CARR ANDREW M DERBYSHIRE
CASHMORE LISA F
CASSELL RICK M NOTTINGHAM
CASTERTON GARY M
CHADWICK CHRIS M BARNSLEY
CHALLEN PAM F LINCOLN TRIATHLON CLUB
CHAMBERS ALEX M NOTTINGHAM
CHAMBERS STEPHEN M BASSETLAW TRIATHLON CLUB NOTTS
CHERRY GREG M TRI CAMP TFN RACE TEAM NOTTINGHAM
CHESTERFIELD STEPHEN M LONDON
CLARKE CHRISTOPHER M SPIRIT SPORT KARATE KICKBOXING NOTTS
CLARKE RUSSELL M FORMULA ONE KENDAL
CLARKE DAVID M DERBY
CLARKE HOLLY F NOTTINGHAM
CLARKE ROSS M DERBYSHIRE
CLARKE FRASER M DERBY
CLOUGH CLAIRE F NOTTS
CLOUGH KYLE M NOTTINGHAM
COCKERTON JANE F PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS SHEFFIELD
COHEN LAURIE F NOTTINGHAM
COLE DAN M NOTTS
COLLIS ADRIAN M
COLMAN NIGEL M EMNETH WISBECH
COOPER MATT M
COX DAVID M DERBY
CROSSLEY DAVE M ABSOLUTE TRIATHLON NOTTINGHAM
CULL OLIVIA F NOTTINGHAM
DAVID GARETH M
DAVIES ROBERT M
DAVIS JILL F SHEFFIELD
DEACON SCOTT M
DENCH ADY M MASSIVE TRI/SHEFFREC C.C.
DEWIS MATT M DERBYSHIRE
DICKINSON ED M NA NOTTINGHAM
DICKINSON CALLUM M
DISNEY ISOBEL F BARNSLEY
DIXON ROB M SHEFFIELD TRI CLUB DERBYSHIRE
DONAGHEY KARL M INDEPENDENT THRUSSINGTON
DONE MARTIN M BLEASBY
DOUGLAS CRAIG M NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE
DOWLING MYLES M EPPERSTONE, NOTTINGHAM
DOWN SIMON M NOTTINGHAM
DOWNEY MATT M TFN NOTTINGHAM
DOYLE TOM M
DOYLE CATHERINE F CARDIFF
DOYLE NICHOLAS M
DOYLE TIM M TFN TRI CLUB NOTTINGHAM
DRAPER TRUDY F NOTTINGHAM
DRING EDWARD M LEICESTERSHIRE
DRURY SIMON M NOTTS
DUFTY JON M LICHFIELD TRI
DUNKINSON KEITH M NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DUNMORE MICHAEL M LEICESTER
DURRANT RIC M STAMFORD TRI CLUB LINCS
DUTTON PAMELA F ABSOLUTE TRI COACHING NEWARK
DYER JOHN M TFN TRI CLUB NOTTINGHAM
EASON KIERAN M BURNTWOOD TRIATHLON CLUB STAFFS
EASTAUGH NIGEL M
EDDYSHAW SIMON M
EDDYSHAW DAMIAN M NOTTINGHAM
EDMONDSON ALLAN M NOTTINGHAM
ELLIS DAVID M DAVESGYM
EMERTON STEVE M DERBY TRI CLUB DERBYSHIRE
EMERY NEIL M NOTTS
EPTON MARK M TFN MANSFIELD
EVANS JULIAN M MIDDLESEX
EVANS PHIL M BALANCED PERFORMANCE NOTTINGHAM
EVANS AMANDA F NOTTINGHAM
FAULKNER STUART M ABSOLUTE TRIATHLON NOTTINGHAM
FEATHERSTONE PAUL M DERBYSHIRE
FELLOWS CHRIS M LOUGHBOROUGH
FENN DREW M ALFRETON
FENNING WILL M NOTTINGHAM
FENTON CARL M ADWICK TRI CLUB S.YORKSHIRE
FLAHERTY JOHN M DRAYCOTT
FLEUTY LIZ F LINCOLN TRI
FOGARTY ANDREW M NEWARK, NOTTS
FOREMAN TONY M MANSFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
FOSTER HELEN F
FRANCO JAMES M BELPER TEN TWENTY TRI CLUB DERBYSHIRE
FREEMAN JOE M
FRETWELL JASON M MANSFIELD, NOTTS
GALLAGHER PAUL M SHARK-BAIT DERBYSHIRE
GARNHAM CHRISTOPHER M NOTTINGHAM
GEORGE LOUISE F ABSOLUTE TRIATHLON NOTTINGHAM
GILBERT KATHERINE F TAMWORTH
GILBY SIMON M LEICESTERSHIRE
GILLESPIE PETER M REDHILL ROAD RUNNERS NOTTINGHAM
GOATLY ROS F PACTRAC
GODFREY ANDREW M WEST YORKSHIRE
GOODSPEED ZAC M ABSOLUTE TRIATHLON NOTTINGHAM
GOULBOURNE HOWARD M LINCOLN VELO LINCOLN
GRAY DANIEL M 4LIFE NOTTINGHAM
GREEN MATT M WOODHALL SPA
GREGORY JAMES M
GRIMER NICK M HUUB TFN RT LINCOLNSHIRE
GULVIN BEN M FROME
HACKETT JULIAN M LEICESTER TRIATHLON CLUB KIRBY MUXLOE
HAMMOND DAMON M NOTTS
HARDY DARREN M BALANCED PERFORMANCE
HARGRAVE BETHAN F LEICESTER
HARLIN VINCENT M BELPER TEN TWENTY MATLOCK,DERBYSHIRE
HARRISON MARK M LONDON
HARVEY WAYNE M NOTTINGHAM
HARVEY ANDY M NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
HAYES JULIA F ABSOLUTE TRIATHLON NOTTINGHAM
HAYWARD CLIVE M ABSOLUTE TRIATHLON NOTTINGHAM
HEAD RORRY M WEST BRIDGFORD
HELLIWELL JOHN M ADWICK TRI DONCASTER
HEPWORTH RYAN M RAF TRIATHLON DRIFFIELD
HERD MARK M MANSFIELD TRIATHLON NOTTS
HEWITT CLAIRE F NONE LINCOLN
HICKS IAN M LICHFIELD TRI TEAM STAFFS
HIGGINS MARK M NOTTINGHAM
HILL WILLIAM M HALAM
HITCHCOX SIMON M NOTTINGHAM
HOLLINGWORTH MARK M
HOLMES CLAIRE F LINCOLNSHIRE
HOLMES CHRIS M MANSFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB NOTTINGHAM
HOLTON MIKE M DERBY
HOOPER FRANCES F TEAM MANVERS TRI DONCASTER
HOPKINSON JAMES M GI TRI NOTTINGHAM
HOPKINSON KATE F GI TRI NOTTINGHAM
HOPWELL IAN M HUNTINGDON
HORNSBY SIMON M NOTTINGHAM
HORNSEY MARK M NOTTINGHAM
HOUGH LINDSEY F BOOTS UK NOTTINGHAM
HOWELLS KIRSTEN F WOODLANDS SOUTH YORKSHIRE
HOWICK CHARLIE M 4 LIFE TRI/TFN NOTTINGHAM
HUGHES ALEX M SOUTHWELL RUNNING CLUB NOTTS
HULETT ANDREA F WIGSTON PHOENIX RUNNING CLUB LEICESTER
HUNTER KENNY M SOUTH YORKSHIRE
HURT SIMON M NONE
HUTCHINSON PHIL M LEEDS & BRADFORD TRI NORTH YORKSHIRE
IACOBINI GREG M
IRVINE GEMMA F DERBYSHIRE
ISBISTER RICHARD M ROYAL AIR FORCE
ISHFAQ RYON M NOTTINGHAM
JACKSON KEVIN M SCUNTHORPE
JACKSON DAVID M NOTTINGHAM
JAN NADEEM M SOUTHWELL
JARVIS LEON M NA SOUTHWELL
JELPKE TOM M NOTTINGHAM
JENKINS ALISON F LINCOLN TRI LINCOLN
JENKINS MARTYN M LINCOLN TRI LINCOLN
JIMENEZ ALFONSO M PEDAL POWER-LOUGHBOROUGH LEICESTERSHIRE
JOHNCOCK TONY M MANSFIELD
JOHNSON MARK M NOTTS
JOHNSON KATY F STAMFORD TRIATHLON CLUB TALLINGTON
JOHNSON CHRIS M BASSETLAW TRIATHLON CLUB
JOYCE JOHN M PONTEFRACT
KALISIAK ROBERT M NOTTINGHAM
KEARNEY MARK M
KEARNEY LORRAINE F DAVID LLOYD LEEDS WETHERBY
KELLY LOUISE F BALANCED PERFORMANCE
KEMISH JOSEPH M
KENNEDY ADRIAN M
KERRY DEBORAH F NOTTINGHAM
KILBURN CHRIS M ABSOLUTE TRIATHLON NOTTS
KING-SHEARD MARTIN M CARNEDDAU TRIATHLON CLUB
KINSLEY ANDREW M RETFORD AC NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
KITCHEN SHARON F LINCOLN
KNIGHT PENNY F ABSOLUTE TRIATHLON CLUB NOTTINGHAM
KUPFER ALEXANDER M NOTTS
KUPFER THOMAS M LEICS
LACK TRACEY F TFN NOTTINGHAM
LAKE ANDY M
LAMBOURNE JULIE F TFN TRI CLUB NOTTINGHAM
LANCASTER LORNA F
LANCASTER MICHAEL M NOTTINGHAM
LANGDALE ANDREW M SHEFFIELD
LANGLEY FELIX M SPA STRIDERS WARWICKSHIRE
LAXTON-KANE MARTHA F MILLTOWN MILERS CHESTERFIELD
LEACH DAVID M NOTTINGHAM
LEES ANDY M BALANCED PERFORMANCE
LEUTHROT XAVIER M SHEFFIELD TRI CLUB
LEWIS JANE F NOTTINGHAM
LIDDELL DARREN M LEICESTERSHIRE
LLOYD IAN M SHEFIELD TRI CLUB CHESTERFIELD
LUPTON TIM M
MACKINDER CLAIRE F BURGH-LE-MARSH
MAKEPEACE JACK M DONCASTER
MANINGTON PAUL M ABSOLUTE TRIATHLON NOTTS
MANSBRIDGE CURTIS M MANCHESTER
MARRIOTT ROB M NOTTS
MARSDEN ANNA F ABSOLUTE TRIATHLON CLUB NOTTINGHAM
MARSH JASON M GI TRI DONCASTER
MARSHALL JONATHAN M NOTTINGHAMSHIRE POLICE NOTTINGHAM
MARSHALL SCOTT M ABSOLUTE TRIATHLON CLUB NOTTINGHAM
MARTIN TRACY F NUFFILED HEALTH
MASON-SMITH PAUL M NOTTINGHAM
MATTHEWMAN DAVID M CHARNWOOD TRI
MATTHEWMAN COLIN M LEEDS
MAUD BECKI F LEEDS & BRADFORD TRI NORTH YORKSHIRE
MCCANNAH PAUL M NOTTINGHAM
MCCARTAN LOIS F RACING TNT SHEFFIELD
MCCARTHY LINDA F NOTTINGHAM
MCGRAGHAN DOUGLAS M
MCHUGH LEANNE F HAZE LANE
MCINTOSH JAMES M N/A
MCKIBBIN ANDY M
MEADE SIMON M LINCOLN
MEADS DARREN M LEICESTER
MEENAN DAVID M NOTTINGHAM
MERRITT JAMES M NONE NOTTINGHAM
MILNE JONATHAN M DERBYSHIRES
MONAGHAN GORDON M TFN TRI CLUB DERBYSHIRE
MOORE DANIEL M THE MASSIVE NOTTS
MORAN TONY M LEEDS
MORGAN SIMON M GRANTHAM
MORRIS HEATHER F
MULDOON KEIRAN M NOTTINGHAM
MUNKS GRAHAM M ABSOLUTE TRIATHLON CLUB NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
MYERS HANNAH F NOTTINGHAM
NASH MATT M 13 ST THOMAS STREET, BRAMPTON
NEEDHAM STEVE M GI TRI NEWARK
NEEDHAM SUSAN F GI TRI NEWARK
NEEDHAM RACHEL F GI TRI NEWARK
NEEDOFF MAURICE M ABSOLUTE TRIATHLON CLUB EDINGLEY, NOTTS
NEELY EMMA F
NELSON MATTHEW M HUUB TFN RT EAST YORKSHIRE
NEWTON MARZENA F NOTTINGHAM
NIX KAREN F NOTTINGHAM
NORTH DAN M NONE
NYE JIM M MANSFIELD
O'CONNOR KATE F ABSOLUTE TRIATHLON DERBYSHIRE
O'CONNOR CAROL F WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB WAKEFIELD
O'NEILL DERRY M LINCOLN TRI TORKSEY, LINCOLN
OLDACRE SIMON M M2 COACHING.CO.UK DERBY
OVERMENT JONATHAN M TRIATHLONCOACHING.UK.COM SHEFFIELD
OWEN EMMA F NOTTINGHAM
PALMER MARK M LICHFIELD TRI TEAM
PARKER DEBORAH F SHEFFIELD
PARKER ED M NOTTINGHAM
PARR JAMIE M NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
PARRY RICHARD M TEAM MANVERS ROTHERHAM
PARSONS SIMON M 4 LIFE TRI NOTTINGHAM
PATHY HARISH M NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
PEARSON ROB M SHEFFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB
PEARSON ROBERT M NOTTS
PECK ROBERT M NOTTINGHAM
PERKINS GAVIN M BALANCED PERFORMANCE NOTTINGHAM
PETERS KAREN F
PETERS SUSIE F
PHILLIPS GAIL F SHEFFIELD
PHILLIPS MARTIN M WELLAND VALLEY TRIATHLON CLUB KETTERING
PHILPOTTS TREENA F NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
PHILPOTTS DAN M BARNSTONE
PICKERING JAMES M DERBYSHIRE
PLUNKETT DAVID M GRIMSBY TRI BRIGGS
POLLARD SARAH F NOTTINGHAM
POOLE ADAM M CAMBRIDGE AND COLERIDGE HILTON
POWERS DUNCAN M NOTTS
PRITCHARD OLIVER M NOTTINGHAM
RAFIQ IMRAN M NOTTINGHAM
RAYNS IAN M NOTTINGHAM
REED MATTHEW M SHEFFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB
RICHARDSON ANDREW M VO2 MAXIMUM RT
RICHARDSON ANDREW M ABSOLUTE TRI NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
RICHARDSON PAUL M BARROW RUNNERS
RIDOUT DARREN M BOLSOVER AND DISTRICT CC MANSFIELD
RIGBY AARON M 4-LIFE TRI CLUB NOTTINGHAM
ROBERTS ELSIE F TFN TRI CLUB NOTTINGHAM
ROBINSON JAMES M CASSON COACHING PETERBOROUGH
ROSE ADAM M TEAM CANNING NOTTINGHAM
ROSE DANNY M GOOLE
ROSILLO PHILIP M NOTTS
ROSILLO PAUL M RUTLAND
ROWLAND ADAM M
ROWLANDS MATT M NOTTINGHAM
ROWLANDS CATHERINE F NOTTINGHAM
ROWLINSON EMMA F CHARWOOD TRI LEICESTERSHIRE
RUSLING BARBARA F MALTBY RUNNING CLUB DONCASTER
RYAN MARK M MANSFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB MANSFIELD NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
RYDER JONATHAN M NOTTINGHAM
SAMPLE VICTORIA F
SARGISON PHIL M N/A NOTTINGHAM
SAULE IEVA F NOTTINGHAM
SAUNDERS RICHARD M EPOC RACE TEAM
SAXELBY LUCY F TFN MOORHOUSE, NEWARK
SCOTCHBROOK CHLOE F LEICESTER TRIATHLON CLUB LEICESTER
SCOTHERN ANDREW M NOTTS
SCOTT JANE F ABSOLUTE TRI COACHING NOTTINGHAM
SCOTT IAN M NOTTINGHAM
SCOTTING PAUL M TFN
SCURR LEONA F NOTTINGHAM
SHARP SIMON M NOTTINGHAM
SHARP JAMES M N/A LINCOLN
SHARP SIMON M LOUTH TRIATHLON CLUB NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE
SHAW CARL M TRI CAMP TFN RT LOUGHBOROUGH
SHEARD RICHARD M ST. ALBANS
SHERWOOD DENIS M DERBY
SHORTLAND JAMIE M N/A NOTTINGHAM
SIDDON GARRY M LEICESTER
SIERRA GUILLERMO M 20 CROSS STREET
SIMMONITE LEE M NOTTS
SIMONS KATE F LOUTH TRIATHLON CLUB LOUTH
SISSON MATTHEW M DERBYSHIRE FIRE & RESCUE (R.A.M.S.) RIPLEY,DERBYSHIRE
SISSONS ALEX M NOTTINGHAMSHIRE POLICE
SKELLY JORDAN M LINCSQUAD LINCOLNSHIRE
SKELTON MARK M DERBY TRI DERBY
SLANN GREGORY M
SLEVIN ALEX M GI TRI MANSFIELD
SMEDLEY JEZ M TFN NOTTINGHAM
SMITH IAN M HUUB TFN RACE TEAM LEICS
SMITH ALISTAIR M ABSOLUTE TRI NOTTS
SMITH CRAIG M
SMITH ANDREW M NOTTINGHAM
SMITH RICHARD M DERBYSHIRE
SMITH RYAN M N/A NORTH YORKSHIRE
SMITH IAN M WAKEFIELD TRI CLUB
SPEED DANIEL M BIKE SCIENCE - BOARDMAN ELITE
SPEED MARK M LINCOLN TRI LINCOLN
SQUIRE MICHELLE F NOTTINGHAM
STAPLETON JAMES M NOTTINGHAM
STEED DAVID M BOLSOVER AND DISTRICT CYCLING CLUB MANSFIELD
STEVENSON JOHN M NOTTINGHAM
STEYNOR MARTIN M RUGELEY
STOCKER AIMEE F SPALDING TRI CLUB LINCS
STRINGER ROBERT M NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
STURDY KARA F NOTTINGHAM
SUGARMAN LAURENCE M BALANCED PERFORMANCE NOTTINGHAM
SULLIVAN MALCOLM M TFN NOTTINGHAM
SUTTON HEATHER F NOTTINGHAM
SWABY STEPHEN M LINCOLN WELLINGTON ATHLETICS CLUB
SWAIN DALE M MANSFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB NOTTS
SWAIN GLEN M LOUTH TRIATHLON CLUB MARKET RASEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
TASKER HEATHER F
TATTERSALL ADAM M NOTTINGHAM
TAYLOR CRAIG M NOTTINGHAM
TEAGLE JAMES M RACETIME/LEICESTER LEICESTER
TETLEY PHIL M CLARE
THACKERAY DAMIEN M ALFRETON
THACKERAY SIMON M RACING TNT DRONFIELD
THAKE SIMON M
THOMAS HETTIE F GI TRI NOTTS
THOMAS SPENCER M LEICESTER TRIATHLON CLUB LEICESTERSHIRE
THRELFALL JAMES M
TIETZE SUSANNE F SHEFFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB UK
TIGHE PADDY M NOTTINGHAM
TINDLE ROBERT M
TOWNEND MICHAEL M CHARNWOOD TRIATHLON CLUB LOUGHBOROUGH
TOWNER CARL M
TOWNER JOE M
TRZCINSKI CHRIS M CHARNWOOD TRI LEICESTERSHIRE
TULLIS JOHN M ABSOLUTE TRI
TURNER MARTIN M DERBYSHIRE
TURNILL PAUL M NOTTS
TYLEN KAJSA F
VAN DER WALT GERRIE M NOTTINGHAM
VEITCH JONATHAN M TFN NOTTINGHAM
VERGETTE BRIDGET F STAMFORD TRI CLUB PETERBOROUGH
VICKERY SIMON M NOTTS
VINECOMBE SARAH F NOTTINGHAM
WAGER BEX F MANSFIELD TRI MANSFIELD
WAINWRIGHT LUCIE F RACING TNT OLD WHITTINGTON
WAKEFIELD MATT M
WALDER BRIAN M DERBYS
WALES STEVEN M DERBY
WALKER ANDY M NOTTS
WALKER KEVIN M NEWARK, NOTTS
WALKER PETER M ABSOLUTE TRI NOTTINGHAM
WALKER PHIL M NONE NEWARK ON TRENT
WALLACE VICTORIA F MANSFIELD TRI CLUB MANSFIELD
WALLIS PETER M NOTTINGHAM
WARD IAN M NOTTINGHAM
WARD PAUL M NOTTINGHAM
WARD SIMON M NOTTINGHAM
WARD SAMUEL M
WATERFIELD MATT M ABSOULTE TRIATHLON CLUB NOTTINGHAM
WATSON DEAN M DONCASTER
WATT DAVID M NOTFAST
WATTS JO F ABSOLUTE NOTTINGHAM
WEALL KELLY F BIKE SCIENCE - BOARDMAN ELITE NOTTINGHAM
WEIGHTMAN STUART M ABSOLUTE TRIATHLON CLUB
WEIGHTMAN ALLYSON F ABSOLUTE TRIATHLON CLUB NOTTINGHAM
WHEARITY SARAH F BARNSLEY
WHEATLEY ADRIAN M BALANCED PERFORMANCE NOTTINGHAM
WHITEHEAD MIKE M NOTTINGHAM
WHITNEY PAUL M STOCKPORT
WILE ALYSON F ABSOLUTE TRIATHLON CLUB
WILKINSON DAN M RACING TNT TRIATHLON TEAM DERBYSHIRE
WILLIAMS SARAH F TFN
WILLIAMSON MARK M
WILLIAMSON IAN M SCALFORD, MELTON MOWBRAY
WILLOTT RUTH F ABSOLUTE TRIATHLON DERBY
WILLS TANYA F SHEFFIELD
WILSON JO F CITY HEIGHTS NOTTINGHAM
WOLVERSON RICK M TFN NOTTINGHAM
WOOD SHAUN M COUNTY DURHAM
WOOD SIMON M
WOOD ANTHONY M GRIMSBY
WOOD CHRISTOPHER M LEICESTER
WOODS HEATHER F NOTTS
WOOLLEY ALAN M NOTTINGHAM
WRIGHT SIMON M YORK
WRIGHT PHILIP M COOKHILL, ALCESTER
WRIGHT EUAN M NOTTINGHAM
WYER DANNY M NORFOLK
WYNNE CATRIONA F ABSOLUTE TRIATHLON NOTTINGHAM
YATES SYLVIA F SHEFFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB SHEFFIELD
YATES MICHELLE F T.F.N
YEATES MARK M
YEOMANS ZOE F STOURBRIDGE RC WEST MIDLANDS
ZAKI ALI M ABSOLUTE TRIATHLON NOTTINGHAM