Thursday 23 October, 2014
Lost Password · Register ·

Registrations for Race: Nottingham Triathlon

Surname Name Gender Organisation / Club Residence/County
ABBERTON VICKI F
ABELEDO PAUL M THE TRILIFE ESSEX
ACKERLEY ANDREW M GODLEYS CYCLES TRI
ACKERLEY ANGELA F CLEVELAND TRIATHLON CLUB
ADAMS DIANA F
ADAMS EUAN M JUICE LUBES SOLIHULL
ADDICOTT CHARLOTTE F CARDIFF TRIATHLON CLUB CARDIFF
ADDISON STEPHEN M TYNE TRI NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE
ADELIN LYDIA F
AHLQUIST ASHLEIGH F
ALAN-SMITH LOUISE F CRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLETES
ALLEN TRACE M TRIFORCE
ALLOCCO ANDREA F TRI LONDON
ALTON SARAH F SHEFFIELD TRI CLUB
AMES RON M STOWMARKET STRIDERS SUFFOLK
ANDERSON SAMANTHA F TRIKS / MI RACING WORCESTERSHIRE
ANDREWS SARAH F
ANGLIM BRENDAN M NYP TRI YORK
ANSTISS SUE F EVO TRI CLUB BERKSHIRE
ANTCLIFF DALE M WAKEFIELD TRI CLUB LEEDS
ARMSTRONG CLAIRE F
ARNOLD TOM M N/A
ARNOTT IAN M BICESTER TRIATHLON CLUB
ASHTON NEIL M BRAT BIRMINGHAM
ASKEY JANE F EAST FIFE TRI CLUB LEVEN. FIFE
ASPIN GILL F MANCHESTER TRI CLUB MANCHESTER
ATHERDEN RICHARD M STAFFORD TRI CLUB STAFFORDSHIRE
BACON JESSICA F YORK TRIATHLON YORK
BAGGULEY TIMOTHY M NOTTS
BAILEY STEWART M AYRODYNAMIC TRIATHLON CLUB AYRSHIRE
BAINGER GRAHAM M NORWICH
BAKER MARK M VO2 MAXIMUM LONGFIELD
BALDWIN ASE F BORN2TRI
BALLARD ALEX M GLOUCESTER
BARDEN SANDRA F JTT AMERSHAM
BARDEN STEFAN M JTT BUCKS
BARKES JASON M SOUTHAMPTON TRIATHLON CLUB HORTON HEATH, EASTLEIGH
BARNETT DEBBIE F SCOTLAND
BARNFIELD MICHAEL M SOUTHAMTON TRI CLUB HAMPSHIRE
BARRINGTON FAY F TEAM CHERWELL
BARRINGTON IAN M TEAM CHERWELL
BARTLETT DAVID M WWW.CYCLELOGIC.CO.UK
BARTLETT LAURA F PHOENIX TRI
BARTON JAMES M SEVENOAKS
BASKERVILLE RICHARD M BRITISH TRIATHLON
BASSETT BRET M TRI UK DEVON
BATHMAKER ANN-MARIE F BRAT BIRMINGHAM
BATTEN MARCUS M DSFRS PLYMOUTH
BATTERSBY MICHAEL M CARDIFF TRI CARDIFF
BEALE DAVID M FREEDOM TRI CROWBOROUGH SUSSEX
BEAUMONT ANGUS M SERPENTINE
BEDFORD HANNAH F ARMY TRIATHLON ASSOCIATION NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE
BEECH JANE F N1 TRI CLUB
BEGG IAN M TEESDALE TRIATHLON CLUB RICHMOND, NORTH YORKSHIRE
BELL JANE F OXFORD TRI BUCKS
BENBOW ALASTAIR M EGHAM
BENNETT IAN M TFN TRI CLUB NOTTINGHAM
BENNETT LOUISE F BIO CADENZA METALTEL RT BURTON LAZARS
BENNETT HARVEY M HEMEL HEMPSTEAD CYCLING CLUB BERKHAMSTED
BENNETT CHRIS M ABSOLUTE COACHING RT NOTTINGHAM
BENNETT PAUL M
BENNETT GARETH M
BERRIMAN RICHARD M 92A MALLESON ROAD
BERRY KATHRYN F TRI CAMP TFN RACE TEAM LONDON
BERRY SARAH F BERKSHIRE
BESTVINA MICHAEL M ONE TRIATHLON RDS
BETHELL DAVE M LEAMINGTON C&AC LEAMINGTON SPA
BEVAN GARETH M
BEWELL JUDITH F WETHERBY RUNNERS AC WETHERBY
BEXLEY SHAUN M JSNT NOTTS
BEXSON EMMA F STRATFORD AC WARWICKSHIRE
BIDDER GARETH M ABSOLUTE TRIATHLON
BIDE JOHN M WAINFLEET ALL SAINTS
BIGHAM DANIEL M NORTHANTS
BILLINGTON RICHARD M 1485 TRI CLUB
BINCH PHIL M NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE
BIRKS TOBY M NOTTONGHAM
BLACKMORE PAUL M TEAM T.H.E. HORSHAM
BLACKWELL ANNA F NEWMARKET CYCLING AND TRIATHLON CLUB SUFFOLK
BLAGG FIONA F CRAWLEY TRI
BLETSO MICHELLE F EVERYONE ACTIVE SURREY
BLOOM CLAIRE F EAST LONDON TRIATHLETES ESSEX
BLOXAM ANDREW M TEAM TRIATHLON EUROPE LONDON
BLUNT NATASHA F SOMERSET
BODLE SIMON M TRIATHLON ENGLAND LONDON
BOLAM JOCK M ALNWICK DISTRICT TRIATHLON CLUB ALNWICK
BOLAM SUSAN F ALNWICK DISTRICT TRIATHLON CLUB ALNWICK
BOLTON MARK M SURREY
BONNER GARY M BLACK COUNTRY TRIATHLETES DUDLEY
BONNETT TERRY M TRI FORCE SURREY
BOOKER NATHANAEL M DORKING & MOLE VALLEY AC
BOON MATT M TRI TEAM GLOS GLOUCESTER
BOWN RACHEL F AVON VALLEY RUNNERS WILTS
BRADFORD OLIVER M FULONTRI LONDON
BRADLEY COLIN M SHIRES TRIERS BUCKS
BRADSHAW FIONA F OXFORD TRI OXFORD
BRADSHAW KEITH M CALNE SMARTT CALNE
BRAME JOHN M VCARS RGACTIVE RACE TEAM
BRAND SAM M ISLE OF MAN
BREW PAUL M DSFRS PLYMOUTH
BREW ROBIN M KELLY COLLEGE TAVISTOCK
BREWER ROGER M EXETER TRI TEIGNMOUTH
BREWIN JENNIFER F CIRENCESTER TRIATHLON CIRENCESTER
BRIDEWELL STEPHEN M WEST SUSSEX
BRIDGES IAN M HAREFIELD PADDLERS MIDDX
BRIERLEY ANDREW M EAST FIFE TRI CLUB CUPAR
BRIGGS ROBERT M B2P BRIGHTWELL-CUM-SOTWELL
BRINDLEY SIMON M LONDON
BRINDLEY CATHARINE F
BRISE LAYLA F
BROAD GEOFF M MILTON KEYNES
BROCKWAY PAUL M FUL-ON TRI LONDON
BRODZIAK ANDY M SPECIALIZED HARROGATE CONCEPT STORE
BROOKE RICHARD M FARNHAM TRI HANTS
BROOKES ASHLEY M THE TRIATHLON SHOP - BRISTOL REDLAND
BROOKS CARA F NORTHANTS TRI NORTHANTS
BROOKS PETER M DURHAM TRIATHLON CLUB DURHAM
BROOKS TERRY M DERBY TRI CLUB
BROOME CLIVE M BUCKS
BROWN CHRIS M LEEDS BRADFORD
BROWN KATE F DERBY
BROWN JUDY F LEEDS AND BRADFORD TRI CLUB LEEDS
BROWN PAUL M GODLEYS CYCLES CLEVELAND
BROWN PETER M MIDDLEESEX
BROWN ANTHONY M SWIM-1ST TRI CLUB WEST SUSSEX
BROWNE TAMSIN F HAMPSHRE
BRYAN RORY M RN TRIATHLON ASSOCIATION HANTS
BUCKINGHAM PETE M BEDFORD HARRIERS CAMBS
BUCKLE RICHARD M LEEDS & BRADFORD TRIATHLON CLUB
BUCKLE TOMMY M LBT
BUCKLEY TIM M YORK TRI YORK
BUDD LENA F FALMOUTH
BULL RICHARD M CLAPHAM CHASERS
BULLIMORE PENNY F TUFF FITTY
BULLIMORE ANDY M TUFF FITTY WEST SUSSEX
BULLIVANT LIZ F SHEFFIELD TRI CLUB SHEFFIELD
BUNCE STEVE M TRISPORT EPPING ESSEX
BUNCE STEVEN M BADTRI
BURNAY SUZANNA F NEWBURY
BURNETT ANDREW M BICESTER TRI CLUB
BURT MATTHEW M CRAWLEY TRIATHLON CLUB WEST SUSSEX
BUSBRIDGE DANIEL M KENT
BUSHBY COLIN M W SUSSEX
BUSTIN CLAIRE F NORTHANTS TRI NORTHAMPTON
BUTCHER ERIC M ETON TRI
BUTLER GABRIELLE F TORO CSC HULL
CADZOW ELANOR F WELWYN WHEELERS HERTFORDSHIRE
CALVER CLAIRE F DERBYSHIRE
CAMERON GERRY M WEST LOTHIAN TRIATHLON WEST LOTHIAN, SCOTLAND
CAMPION-SMITH MARK M BAD TRI
CARPENTER JACK M SPALDING TRI
CARRINGTON LEO M
CARTER GILES M DATCHET
CARTER JANET F 198 GREEN LANES
CARTWRIGHT SIMON M BIG SKY TRI BAMPTON
CARYER LYDIA F
CASEY MATTHEW M GYLLYNVASE PERRANARWORTHAL, TRURO
CASTREE NEIL M EXETER TRIATHLON CLUB DEVON
CASWELL YVONNE F STRATFORD AC
CATTERALL DAVID M
CHALLEN PAM F LINCOLN TRIATHLON CLUB
CHALMERS ANDY M MANCHESTER TRIATHLON LANCS
CHAMBERS COLIN M ALBOURNE, HASSOCKS
CHANDLER NATALIE F TFN BUCKS
CHAPMAN GRAHAM M ELY TRI CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CHAPMAN DOMINIC M TUFF FITTY WEST SUSSEX
CHAPMAN ASHLEY M TFN NOTTINGHAM
CHERRY GREG M TRI CAMP TFN RACE TEAM NOTTINGHAM
CHICO TIM M SHEFFIELD TRI CLUB
CHILDS BEVERLEY F RAF TRIATHLON BUCKS
CHISHOLM JAMES M WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB BARNSLEY
CHITTY MARK M ETON BUCKS
CHRISTOPHERS GEORGIA F GYLLYNGVASE CORNWALL
CHURCHER ALAN M SHEFFIELD TRI CLUB
CLAPHAM LINDSAY F TTG GLOS
CLARK MARIANNE F VIRGIN ACTIVE BRIGHTON SUSSEX
CLARK STUART M TRI-FORCE
CLARK ALAN M VICEROYS TRI CLUB WEYBRIDGE
CLARK POLLY F
CLARK PAUL M BAD TRI BRISTOL
CLARKE KIM F BRACKNELL
CLARKE MELANIE F EVESHAM VALE TRIATHLETES ABBOTS MORTON
CLARKSON MAT M BIKE AND RUN
CLARKSON MICHAEL M SHEFFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB DERBYSHIRE
CLAY RACHEL F WESSEX WIZARDS YEOVIL
CLAY TOBY M RN TRI YEOVIL
CLEMENTS AMY F LONDON
CLIFF LESLEY F V.C.A.C.
CLOUGH-YOUNG STEVEN M STEYNING AC STORRINGTON
COATS CAROLINE F SERPENTINE LONDON
COCK STEVE M BRAT CLUB BIRMINGHAM
COGINGS ROBERT M DERBY TRI DERBYSHIRE
COLE FELICITY F ONE TRIATHLON RDS PUTNEY
COLES CAROLINE F RG ACTIVE RACE TEAM LONDON
COLEY-SMITH ALAN M STRATFORD ATHLETICS CLUB WARWICKSHIRE
COLLINS JONATHAN M ABSOLUTE TRIATHLON CLUB NOTTINGHAM
COLLINS DAVID M NA WIRRAL
COMER DEBORAH F VIRGIN ACTIVE HAMILTON
COOK LEE M ROCKESTATE LOWESTOFT
COONEY RICHARD M EAST GRINSTEAD TRI CLUB WEST SUSSEX
COOPER OWEN M NORTHANTS TRI NORTHAMPTON
COOPER DEBBIE F TEAM COVENTRY CYCLE CENTRE/STRATFORD AC
COPLAND ALAN M REDVENOM.CO.UK
CORBY NEIL M NEWCASTLE (STAFFS) TRI KINGSLEY
CORK CHRISTINA F PACTRAC
CORLETT JAMES M TEAM SPEEDO
COTTIS STEPHEN M BLACKWATER TRIATHLON CLUB ESSEX
COUNSELL JONATHON M CAMBERLEY
COXHEAD ROBERT M MPS TRI
CRAIG PATRICK M HARROGATE TRI CLUB NORTH YORKSHIRE
CRANE GARY M CAMBERLEY, SURREY
CRENNELL GILL F MANX TRI CLUB PEEL
CRIPPS FAITH F BCTTT
CROCKFORD ANDY M MVH TRI CLUB BURTON UPON TRENT
CROFT LIZA F WATFORD HARRIERS HERTS
CROFT ANDY M HHCC
CROOK LOUISE F CHESTER TRI ELLESMERE PORT
CROSSLEY HELEN F BPL BASSETLAW TRI
CURLEY GILLIAN F SHERBORNE
CURRY EDDIE M BALANCED PERFORMANCE NOTTINGHAM
CUTHBERT JAMES M WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB WAKEFIELD
CUTLER JASON M GODLEY'S CYCLES TRI STOCKTON-ON-TEES
DALES SIMON M OXFORD TRI OXFORD
DANGERFIELD NICOLA F
DARCH SARAH F HILLINGDON TRIATLETES MIDDLESEX
DARLISON MARTIN M EAST GRINSTEAD TRIATHLON CLUB WEST SUSSEX
DARRAGH NICOLA F GODLEY'S CYCLES TRI STOCKTON-ON-TEES
DARWENT JON M TVT READING
DAVIDSON STUART M MIDDLESEX
DAVIES HARRY M MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB MANCHESTER
DAVIES MARGARET F MANCHESTER
DAVIES JUSTIN M SURREY
DAVIES JOANNA F CAMBRIDGESHIRE
DAVIES MEGAN F VIRGIN ACTIVE BRIGHTON PORTSLADE
DAVIES PAUL M S.WALES
DAVIES DOUGLAS M SYTRI SHREWSBURY SHREWSBURY
DAVIES NEIL M
DAVIES PHILIPPA F HARROW
DAVIES CHARLOTTE F BECKENHAM
DAVIS FRANCINE F EAST GRINSTEAD ASHURST WOOD
DAVIS KELLY F TRI-ANGLIA NORFOLK
DAVIS EMMA-LEA F LONG MARSTON
DAVISON SYBIL F STIRLING TRIATHLON CLUB DUNBLANE
DEANE CLAIRE F MANCHESTER TRI MANCHESTER
DEANS ANDREW M - LEICESTER
DERRY JOANNE F WETHERBY RUNNERS
DEYES JAMIE M LONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON
DI MARCO AIMEE F DAVID LLOYD HARBOUR CLUB LONDON
DICK NICOLA F HIGH PEAK BAKEWELL
DICKINSON JAMES M ONE LIFE RACING
DIEBEL MICHAEL M EAST GRINSTEAD TRI CLUB EAST GRINSTEAD
DIXON JAMIE M ESSEX
DOGGETT OWAIN M NORTHANTS
DOOLEY TONY M CITY OF CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB
DOW LEE M ESSEX
DOWDING JOHN M MVH
DOWIE ANDY M EAST ESSEX TRI ESSEX
DOWNEY BEA F RAW ENERGY PURSUITS SURREY
DRANSFIELD STEPHEN M NORTHANTS TRI NORTHAMPTON
DRUMMOND DENISE F ALNWICK TRI CLUB NORTHUMBERLAND
DRYSDALE DARREN M ABINGDON AND VALE TRI OXON
DUDLEY JONATHAN M LEEDS BRADFORD TRI LEEDS
DUNBABIN RICHARD M OXFORD TRI CLUB OXFORD
DUNCAN PAUL M LINCOLN TRI/DUNSTON DUCKS LINCOLNSHIRE
DUNLOP ELIZABETH F WIGHT TRI ISLE OF WIGHT
DUNN NICK M TRI CAMP RACE TEAM
DUNNE MICHAEL M GODLEY CYCLES AND TRI SALTBURN
DURKIN LEE M
DUTHIE MARTIN M SCOTTISH TRIATHLON SOUTH LANARKSHIRE
DUTTON PAMELA F ABSOLUTE TRI COACHING NEWARK
EAMES SARA F RACING TNT DRONFIELD
EDGAR PAUL M DONCASTER
EDWARDS ANDREW M CELTIC TRI
EDWARDS JOANNE F THAMES VALLEY TRIATHLETES (TVT) PAMBER HEATH, TADLEY
EDWARDS BENJAMIN M CRAVEN ENERGY LANCS
EDWARDS CHARLOTTE F CRAVEN ENERGY LANCS
EDYE SIMON M TRI-AGLIA
EGDELL CARL M SHEFFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB
EGLINGTON DAVE M STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB STAFFORDSHIRE
EL-HAGE MARSHA F VCARS RGACTIVE RACE TEAM
ELLIOTT ELIZABETH F N1 TRI CLUB
ELMS CLARE F CRYSTAL PALACE TRI KENT
EMERY JAMES M TORQ SHROPSHIRE
ENOCH JOEL M EDINBURGH
EVANS DEBBIE F HERTFORD
EVANS GLENN M
EVERS RICHARD M
FAKHOURI BACHIR M CANTERBURY
FALCONAR DAN M LONDON
FARMER STIRLING M COBRA HALESOWEN
FARNORTH JUNE F BUCKS
FARRER DEMELZA F
FEARNS CLARE F
FEEST STEPHEN M TUFF FITTY TRI CLUB WORTHING
FERGUSON ELAINE F CARDIFF TRIATHLETES
FERGUSON ANNA F SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB LONDON
FERRAR HOLLY F PLYMOUTH
FERRIS KIRSTY F TRI-ANGLIA NORFOLK
FIELD WANDA-JANE F EYEMOUTH
FILE RICHARD M BERKSHIRE TRI SQUAD BUCKS
FINES-ALLIN CRAIG M BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB BUCKS
FINLEY STEVEN M WROTHAM
FINN ELIZABETH F BLACK WATER TRI CLUB ESSEX
FINNIGHAN ELLEN ANN F DURHAM TRIATHLON CLUB DURHAM
FISH GRAYHAME M TRI ANGLIA BURY ST EDMUNDS
FISH ANNE F TRI-ANGLIA BURY ST EDMUNDS
FISHER EMILY F NEWCASTLE UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON CLUB CHESTERFIELD
FISHER PAULA F SHEFFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB ROTHERHAM
FISHER NIGEL M FARNHAM TRI FLEET
FISHER KARL M STAFFORD TRI CLUB STAFFORDSHIRE
FISHWICK PHIL M BRAT CLUB
FITZPATRICK PAUL M BERKSHIRE TRI SQUAD
FLAHERTY JOHN M DRAYCOTT
FLETCHER CHARLIE M
FLEWETT, WILL M BRIGHTON PHOENIX BRIGHTON
FLYNN SEAN M N/A SURREY
FOLLAND MIKE M
FORD ADRIAN M
FORSYTH SCOTT M B2P FARNHAM COMMON
FOSBROOK LESLEY ANN F DEVON
FOWLER ROBERT M MOSELEY
FOWLER DAVID M DEAL TRI KENT
FRAPWELL JORDAN M TEAM PRO MOTION DYNAMICS GLOUCESTERSHIRE
FRARY JONATHAN M GI TRI EDENTHORPE
FRASER THOMAS M WEST MIDLANDS
FRIGHT TOM M BASINGSTOKE TRI SQUAD
FROST GEMMA F RYTON TRI CONSETT
FRY ALEXANDER M LEIGHTON BUZZARD TRIATHLON CLUB BEDFORDSHIRE
FRY SUE F BODYWORKS XTC
FRYER JAMES M GLOS
FUNCH HENRIK M TEAM V5
FURBER BEE F LEICESTER TRI CLUB LEICESTER
FURLONG MICHAELA F TEAM BODYWORKS XTC EAST SUSSEX
GALLOP MATTHEW M TEAM V5 RACING WOKING
GARDENER CHERYL F E1043912 STOCKTON ON TEES
GARDINER CRAIG M SALISBURY TRI WILTSHIRE
GARDNER PAUL M HILLINGDON TRIATHLETES HERTFORDSHIRE
GARDNER ANDREW M HARROGATE TRIATHLON CLUB
GASKELL PETER M ASHURST BIKE CLUB LANCASHIRE
GATES NIGEL M BODYWORKS XTC LEWES
GATES DAVE M LINCOLN TRI LINCOLN
GAUTIER MICHELLE F OXFORD TRI
GEE TINA F GI TRI GRANTHAM
GELL PETER M BEDFORDSHIRE ROAD CYCLING CLUB
GEORGE SUE F DORKING&MOLE VALLEY
GIBSON MARTIN M HILLINGDON TRIATHLETES BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
GIBSON PETER M
GILBERT PETER M SWINDON TRI SWINDON WILTS
GILHAM IAN M ETON TRI BUCKS
GILLAM IAIN M NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
GILROY VICTORIA F TYNE TRIATHLON
GILROY JOHN M FAREHAM
GLOVER MATT M ABSOLUTE COACHING RT DERBY
GOATLY ROS F PACTRAC
GODDARD ANNICA F SYTRI
GODWIN HEIKE F RG ACTIVE RACE TEAM SURREY
GOLDEN ANDREW M SERPENTINE LONDON
GOLDING ALEX M TVT READING
GOLLINGS CHRISTOPHER M BRAT ROWNEY GREEN
GOOD ANDY M BARRACUDA TRIATHLON EAST YORKSHIRE
GOODCHILD ANDREW M TRI-ANGLIA NORWICH
GOODE MATT M
GORSE CHRIS M WAKEFIELD TRI CLUB OSSETT
GOSLAR CINDY F DAVID LLOYD READING READING
GOVER JACK M KINGS LYNN TRIATHLON CLUB KINGS LYNN
GOW GRAEME M LOTHIAN AND BORDERS POLICE EDINBURGH
GOWLAND ELLIOT M COALFIELDS RT HOUGHTON LE SPRING
GOWLAND KERRY F COALFIELDS RT HOUGHTON LE SPRING
GRAHAM JAMES M SPALDING TRI LINCS
GRANT CHRIS M ARMY TRIATHLON ASSOCIATION POOLE
GRANTHAM JAMES HARRY M ARMY HAMPSHIRE
GRATTON STEVE M WIGHT TRI ISLE OF WIGHT
GRAVES JEANETTE SUE F FARNHAM TRI HARTLEY WINTNEY
GRAVES DEREK M FARNHAM TRI CLUB HARTLEY WINTNEY
GRAY CHRIS M TRI-LAKELAND WORKINGTON, CUMBRIA
GRAYSON PENNY F RAF TRIATHLON DIDCOT
GREAVES AMY F UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAM TRIATHLON
GREEN BEN M IPSWICH TRIATHLON CLUB IPSWICH
GREEN DAVID M ETON TRI BERKS
GRIERSON BRIAN M SOUTHAMPTON TRI CLUB SOUTHAMPTON
GRIFFIN JONATHAN M
GRIFFIN MATTHEW M CYCOLOGY BIKES WILTSHIRE
GRIFFITHS SIMON M TZERO RICHMOND
GRIFFITHS JAMES M N/A ESSEX
GRIFFITHS ALISTAIR M THAMES TURBO
GRIGGS JACK M WELLINGTON COLLEGE BERKSHIRE
GRIMER NICK M HUUB TFN RT LINCOLNSHIRE
GRUNDON HOLLY F HILLINGDON TRIATHLETES RICKMANSWORTH
GUY ROSIE F ONE TRIATHLON RDS LONDON
GWYNNE PHIL M THAMES TURBO TRI CLUB MALMESBURY
HADAWAY MARK M BUCKS
HALL AILSA F FIFE, KY16 8NS
HALL JONATHAN M LEICESTER TRI CLUB WEST SUSSEX
HALL LEE M TRI & TRI AGAIN TRIATHLON CLUB ESSEX
HAMER IAN M HORWICH BELMONT BOLTON
HAMES KAREN F GRIMSBY TRIATHLON CLUB FOTHERBY
HANCOCK HARTLEY M NORTHANTS TRI NORTHAMPTON
HANCOCK RICHARD M ST NEOTS CC ST NEOTS , CAMBS
HANCOCK PAUL M CITY OF CHESTER TRIATHLON CHESTER
HANSELL CLAIRE F WARWICK UNIVERSITY TRI COVENTRY
HARDING NEIL M STIRLING TRI CLUB
HARDWICK MARY F RUTLAND RUNNING CLUB RUTLAND
HARDY LARA F BRISTOL
HARDY KEN M DERBY TRI CLUB DERBYSHIRE
HARGRAVE LYNNE F NORTH YORKSHIRE
HARGREAVES DAVID M RHODE ISLAND. U.S.A.
HARPER JACQUIHARPER F TEAM CHERWELL BANBURY
HARPER AILANORE F LONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB
HARPER ROB M MANCHESTER TRI SALE
HARRIS LOUISE F NORTH DEVON TRIATHLETES WESTWARD HO!
HARRIS ALAN M ETON TRI CLUB NR HENLEY-ON-THAMES, OXON
HARRIS ROBIN M CLAPHAM CHASERS LONDON
HARRIS MIRANDA F PLAYTIME PRODUCTIONS CHURCH LENCH
HARRIS JOSEPH M PLAYTIME PRODUCTIONS CHURCH LENCH
HARRIS DANIELLE F T.H.E. TOM HILLS EXPERIENCE BALCOMBE, WEST SUSSEX
HARRIS MARK M TEAM TRISPORTS
HARRISON LINDA F EAST LONDON TRIATHLETES
HARRISON PAUL M UNIVERSITY OF WARWICK TRIATHLON CLUB LEAMINGTON SPA
HARTLEY MICHELLE F NE31 TYNE AND WEAR
HAWKEY LOWENNA F GYLLYNGVASE CORNWALL
HAWORTH NICHOLAS M MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB MANCHESTER
HAYHURST JOHN M RUTHIN WARRIORS MANCHESTER
HAYWOOD VICKY F BORN 2 TRI ESSEX
HEAD RORRY M WEST BRIDGFORD
HECTOR ALICE F B2P TRI CLUB GLENWOOD,BURFIELD RD
HEDGES SUZANNE F
HELLIWELL JOHN M ADWICK TRI DONCASTER
HENDERSON NEIL M BERKSHIRE
HENDERSON ANDREW M NOTTINGHAM
HENDLEY BEV F
HEPBURN MELISSA F ALNWICK TRIATHLON CLUB NORTHUMBERLAND
HERDMAN ANNETTE F
HERON ALEXANDER M MEYNELL VALLER HUNTERS (TRI)
HEWETT CAROLYN F TEAM WIGGLE
HIGGINS TOM M THAMES TURBO WALTON
HILL RICHARD M STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB
HILL KIERAN M LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITY TROWBRIDGE
HILLERBY PETER M MIDDLESEX
HILLIER EDWARD M ALNWICK TRIATHLON MORPETH
HINSLEY COLIN M
HIRSCH CHRISTINE F BRAT CLUB
HODGE JULIAN M WEST COUNTRY TRIATHLETES BRIDGWATER
HODGES GRAHAM M LINCOLN TRI LINCOLN
HODGES MOLLY F LINCOLN TRI LINCOLN
HODGES RUSSELL M WILTSHIRE
HODKINSON JULIA F BTS HOLYPORT BERKS
HOLLAND PHIL M OLNEY MULTISPORT BUCKS
HOLLIS ROBERT M CRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLETES
HOLMES JANE F BORDER TRIATHLETES BERWICKSHIRE
HOLMES ANDREW M SHAFTSBURY BARNET HARRIERS LONDON
HOOPER KATIE F BADTRI SALISBURY
HOPE STEVE M PACTRAC LINCS
HOPE DAVID M TRING
HOPKINS STUART M RUGBY TRIATHLON COVENTRY
HOPWOOD MARTIN M FARNHAM TRIATHLON CLUB SURREY
HORN ALEC M SHEFFIELD TRI HOPE VALLEY
HORNE REBECCA F TRI ANGLIA NORTH WALSHAM
HOUGHTON ALEXANDRA F ONE TRIATHLON RDS SURREY
HOULSBY NEIL M
HOUSE ALEX F LONDON
HOWARD JON M WAKEFIELD TRI CLUB WEST YORKS
HOWARD IAN M FARNHAM TRI
HOWICK CHARLOTTE F JETSTREAM STANMORE
HUDDLESTON GERALD M ONE LIFE NORTHUMBERLAND
HUGHES GARRY M TRI TEAM GLOS STONEHOUSE
HUME ROBERT M NEWBRIDGE
HUMPHREY LES M KENT
HUMPHREYS DAVID M CHESTER TRI ELLESMERE PORT
HUTCHINSON DON M CAMBRIDGE TRIATHLON CLUB CAMBRIDGE
HUTCHINSON LOUISE F B2P
HUTCHINSON ROBERT M B2P
IMESON IAN M ASHBOURNE
INGLEBY KIM F BAD TRI BRISTOL
INGPEN ANDREW M SAUK LONDON
ISAACS DANNY M KERRISDALE TRIATHLON CLUB, VANCOUVER, CANADA OXON
ISAACS ADELLE F ABINGDON AND VALE TRI CLUB BRIGHT WELL-CUM-SOTWELL
IVINGS MAT M HIGH PEAK TRI CLUB
JACKSON CAROLE F CRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLETES
JACKSON BRENDON M ONE LIFE RACING HEXHAM
JACKSON CLAIRE F ONE LIFE RACING HEXHAM
JACOBS MARK M SALISBURY TRI CLUB SALSIBURY
JAGAN MARGARET F CRAVEN ENERGY KEIGHLEY
JAGAN PETER M CRAVEN ENERGY KEIGHLEY
JAMES HARRY M HILLINGDON LONDON
JAMES TERESA F HORSHAM AMPHIBIANS TRIATHLON CLUB WEST SUSSEX
JARVIS PHIL M TRAINSHARP NEOVITE TRIATHLON TEAM EAST BERGHOLT
JEFFREY HOWARD M WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB LEEDS
JENKINS PIP F AIS-FITNESS.CO.UK KENT
JENKINS CHARLIE M OXFORD TRI
JENKINS HUW M CARDIFF TRI CARDIFF
JENNINGS GEORGINA F PACTRAC
JENNINGS PAUL M NORTHANTS TRI
JEOFFROY MATT M UNATTACHED SURREY
JESSON MAREE F NONE NORTHAMPTON
JEWELL CAROLYN F OXFORD TRI WOODSTOCK
JOHNSON CLARE F HORSHAM AMPHIBIANS TRIATHLON EAST SUSSEX
JOHNSON HILARY F TRI LONDON
JOHNSON PAUL M STAMFORD TRIATHLON CLUB DUNSBY
JOHNSON TERRY M TEAM V5 RACING ASCOT
JOHNSON KATY F STAMFORD TRIATHLON CLUB TALLINGTON
JOHNSON LUKE M LINCOLN TRI LINCOLNSHIRE
JOHNSTON DAVID M MERSEYTRI LIVERPOOL
JOHNSTONE ANDREW M BIRMINGHAM
JONES RYAN M
JONES NATALIE F THAMES VALLEY TRIATHLETES
JONES MATT M AMPTHILL & FLITWICK FLYERS BEDFORDSHIRE
JONES KATHY F SY TRI
JONES CHRISTOPHER M MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB
JONES TIM M HILLINGDON
JONES IWAN M PWLLHELI
JOYCE CHRIS M TRI CAMP TFN RT LEICESTER
KAYE WILLIAM M EPOC RACE TEAM YORK
KEANE BARRY M EATLESSTRAINMORE.COM
KEEN AUGUSTUS M TORO CSC HULL
KEEN SHAUN M EXTREMEWORLDRACES PLYMOUTH DEVON
KEENLYSIDE PETER M GRANTHAM
KEETLEY DAVID ANDREW M TRI CAMP RT NOTTINGHAM
KEMP SARAH F SALISBURY TRI WILTSHIRE
KENYON SIMON M FUL-ON TRI LONDON
KERFOOT NEIL M KINGSWOOD TRIATHLON BRISTOL BRISTOL
KERRY TIM M ONETRIATHLON RDS
KIDD DAVID M CHILTERN TRIATHLETES BUCKS
KIERNAN ROGER M PADARN TRI ANGLESEY
KILBEY BRIAN M SURREY
KILBY ANDREW M WETHERBY
KILFORD WAYNE M MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
KILLE MARIE F TRI TEAM WESSEX WINCHESTER
KING GRAHAM M BRAT
KING KEVIN M SOUTHAMPTON TRI CLUB
KINGSTON SUE F NEWHAVEN HARBOUR TRIATHLON CLUB MID LOTHIAN
KIRBY ALAN M SANDHURST JOGGERS HAMPSHIRE
KIRK WILLIAM M CHARNWOOD TRIATHLON LEICS
KIRK GILLIAN F CHARNWOOD LEICS
KIRKHAM DEAN M REAL FITNESS RACE TEAM DONCASTER
KIRKMAN HELEN F TEWKESBURY TRIATHLON CLUB GLOUCESTERSHIRE
KITCHEN HANNAH F HILLINGDON TRI RICKMANSWORTH
KITCHEN IAN M JETSTREAM TRI RICKMANSWORTH
KNIGHT DAVID M HILLINGDON TRIATHLETES MIDDX
KNIGHTS EDDIE M BPL BASSETLAW TRI BAWTRY
KNOTT ELSPETH F HARWICH RUNNERS MANNINGTREE
KRAWCZYK GREG M CLAPHAM CHASERS LONDON
KWINT MARIUS M SOUTHAMPTON TRI CLUB HAMPSHIRE
LAMB NICOLA F NOTTINGHAM
LAMBOURNE JULIE F TFN TRI CLUB NOTTINGHAM
LANCE CAROLINE F WEST COUNTRY TRIATHLETES BLEADON
LANE SCOTT M RETFORD NOTTS
LANE CRAIG M TORO CSC RT BROUGH
LARBALESTIER PETER M OXFORD TRI WITNEY
LARBALESTIER HANNAH F OXFORD TRI / UNIVERSITY OF BATH WITNEY
LARKIN WHITNEY F TORO CSC BEVERLEY
LASHMAR SIMON M
LAWRENCE MICK M NICETRI CAMBRIDGESHIRE
LAWRENCE ANNE F ST NEOTS, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
LAWSON MICHAEL M DUNDEE
LAYBOURNE GARY M SLH SURREY
LEACH MICHELLE F NORTHANTS
LEATHWOOD RACHEL F BADTRI BRISTOL
LEE DUNCAN M DAVID LLOYD WARRINGTON WARRINGTON
LEES PATRICK M CARDIFF TRI CARDIFF
LEGGE RICHARD M
LETT CLIVE M TUFF FITTY TRI CLUB
LEVISON LESLEY F HILLINGDON TRIATHLETES MIDDLESEX
LEWARNE MARK M GYLLYNGVASE SURF RESCUE TRURO
LEWIS ANTHONY M
LEWIS STEVE M ROYAL NAVY TRIATHLON EAST YORKSHIRE
LEYHANE NICK M
LIDDELL DARREN M LEICESTERSHIRE
LIGHTFOOT TERRY M YORK TRIATHLON CLUB YORK
LIGHTFOOT RACHEL F YORK TRIATHLON CLUB YORK
LIMBRICK RICHARD M NEWENT TRIADS
LINCOLN PETER M NOTTINGHAM
LINDEN LESLEY F WEST SUFFOLK WHEELERS & TRI CLUB BURY ST EDMUNDS
LINGWOOD JAY M ROCKESTATE SUFFOLK
LINNEY ANDREW M 7OAKS TRI KENT
LINNEY CATHERINE F SEVENOAKS TRI KNOCKHOLT
LINTOTT-CLARKE REBECCA F TUFF FITTY WEST SUSSEX
LINTOTT-CLARKE PHIL M TUFF FITTY TRIATHLON CLUB WEST SUSSEX
LLOYD DEBORAH F WINDRUSH
LLOYD RICHARD M BAD TRI LEIGH WOODS
LLOYD CLAIRE M LONDON
LLOYD VAUGHAN M VIRGIN ACTIVE BRIGHTON BRIGHTON
LLOYD SIMON M DERBY TRI CLUB DERBY
LOCKER JO F WALTON ATHLETICS CLUB SURREY
LONGBOTTOM RICHARD M ALTRINCHAM
LONGHURST DANIEL M 7OAKS TRI CLUB
LONGMUIR JOHN M TRI TEAM GLOS
LOVE JO F NORTHANTS TRI NORTHAMPTON
LOVIBOND MARK M ROAYL NAVY TRI
LOWE KEITH M RACETIME TRIATHLON CLUB BINGHAM
LOWLES ALETHEA F 7OAKS TRI
LUCK BOB M EAST GRINSTEAD TRI CLUB HEATHFIELD
LUKE DAN M GYLLYNGVASE SLSC + TRIATHLON CLUB FALMOUTH, CORNWALL
LUMBER LIZ F BODY WORKS XTC
MACKAY JUDITH F BIRMINGHAM
MACLEOD THERESE F
MACNAB ROBBIE M DAVID LLOYD PORT SOLENT HANTS
MACPHERSON SIMON M ONE TRIATHLON RDS
MAGAROTTO CHIARA F NORTH DEVON TRI DEVON
MAILLEY-SMITH WESLEY M MY SPORT ZURICH ZURICH, SWITZERLAND
MALPASS JO F DEAL TRI
MALPASS TIM M KENT
MANINGTON PAUL M ABSOLUTE TRIATHLON NOTTS
MANSON JAMES M CARDIFF TRI CARDIFF
MANSON CLAIRE F CARDIFF TRI CARDIFF
MARK JOYCE F TWEED TRI CLUB BERWICKSHIRE
MARSHMAN DAN M SURREY
MARTIN IAIN M SKIPEDIA E SUSSEX
MARTIN CLAIRE F TRI-ANGLIA NORFOLK
MARTIN JAMIE M NEWENT TRIADS REDMARLEY
MATTHEWS SARAH F PETERSFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB FERNHURST
MATTHEWS GRAHAM M VEGETARIAN CYCLING & ATHLETIC CLUB SOMERSET
MATTHEWS ALAN M EXETER TRI CLUB DEVON
MATTHEWSON TOBY M OPTIMA RACING TEAM
MAWER BELLINGHAM RUDY M LEICESTER TRI LEICESTERSHIRE
MCALISTER GILLIAN F HILLINGDON TRIATHLETES BUCKS
MCANEANEY WAYNE M TFN TRI CLUB NOTTINGHAM
MCATEER STEPHEN M NEWENT TRIADS GLOUCESTERSHIRE
MCCAIRNS RON M LEAMINGTON SPA
MCCARTHY LINDA F NOTTINGHAM
MCCLARY SAMANTHA F ONETRIATHLONRDS
MCDOUGALL DAVID M OLNEY MULTISPORT CLIFTON REYNES
MCDOWALL MORAG F FLEET TRI FLEET, HAMPSHIRE
MCDOWALL EDWINA F TRI2O BERKSHIRE
MCGARRY DAVID M KILMARNOCK
MCGILL ANGELA F SPALDING TRI CLUB LINCOLNSHIRE
MCGOWAN STUART M BIKE AND RUN
MCINNES ANNETTE F BASINGSTOKE TRI SQUAD BASINGSTOKE
MCKAY ANNA F WINDRUSH TRIATHLON CLUB
MCKENNA HUGH M MANCHESTER TRI CLUB ALTRINCHAM
MCKEOWN STEVE M NORTH HERTS ROAD RUNNERS HITCHIN
MCLAREN DUNCAN M TEAM MK MILTON KEYNES
MCLELLAN MICHELLE F BEACONSFIELD BUCKS
MCQUEEN CRAIG M DAVID LLOYD TRI CLUB HAMPSHIRE
MCROBBIE ANDREW M CRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLETES EAST DULWICH
MEADE SIMON M LINCOLN
MEEK CHRISTINE F ESC D3 TRIATHLON
MELICHAR JAN M KINGSWOOD TRIATHLON CLUB BRISTOL
METCALFE JONATHAN M KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB
MIALL CELIA F WEST COUNTRY TRIATHLETES
MICHAEL DAVID M
MIDDLETON PETER M NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE
MILES CHRIS M TRI-ANGLIA LONDON
MILES VERITY F LONG EATON TRIATHLON CLUB
MILLER JAMES M BUDE CORNWALL
MILLER COLIN M LANCING, WEST SUSSEX
MILLER RUTH F LONDON HEATHSIDE
MILNE JONATHAN M DERBYSHIRES
MILTON JOHN M
MITCHELL BILLY M STIRLING TRIATHLON CLUB 40 DRUMMOND PLACE, GARGUNNOCK
MOFFAT JENNIFER F NORTHANTS TRI NORTHANTS
MOFFAT ADAM M CAMBRIDGE
MOORES DAVID M CHESHIRE
MOORHEAD VICTORIA F SHEFFIELD TRI CLUB
MORALES STEPHEN M BEDFORD
MORGAN TONY M WEST SUSSEX
MORGAN DAVID M BOLTON TRI BOLTON
MORRELL TOBY M TRI-ANGLIA NORWICH
MORRIS ANDREW M CARDIFF
MORRIS KATE F RACING TNT SHEFFIELD
MORRIS MIKE M THAMES TURBO TEDDINGTON
MORRIS DARREN M NOTTS
MORTIMER NICK M ALNE, NORTH YORKSHIRE
MOSS DAVID M SHEFFIELD
MOSS PAUL M ROTHERHAM
MOSZKAL DOMINIC M TH BURNHAM
MOULTON PAUL M OPTIMA
MOXLEY CARL M MR CARL MOXLEY
MUGGLESTONE CHARLES M BRAT FRANKLEY
MUNDELL NATASHA F GYLLYNGVASE CORNWALL
MURRAY KATIE F NA BROMLEY
MUSTON JENNI F WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB OSSETT
MYNHEER REUBEN M OXFORD
NASH STEVEN M HASLEMERE
NEEDHAM MARK M N.E. LINCS
NEEVES LUCINDA F CHELTENHAM TRI CLUB CHELTENHAM
NELSON MATTHEW M HUUB TFN RT EAST YORKSHIRE
NESBITT LYNN F MEYNELL VALLEY HUNTERS
NEWCOMBE PENNY F SURREY
NEWHAM STEVE M NOTTINGHAM
NEWMAN BECKI F TYNE TRIATHLON TYNE AND WEAR
NEWMAN CHRIS M THE TRIATHLON SHOP - BRISTOL BRISTOL
NEWMAN IVAN M TRISPORT EPPING
NEWMAN GEOFF M HAMPSHIRE
NIBLETT SAMANTHA F N/A ILKESTON
NICHOLSON JOHN M FARNHAM TRIATHLON CLUB SURREY
NICOLL C M DERBY TRI
NOLAN RONALD M EDINBURGH RC EDINBURGH
NORMAN PETER M WRECSAM TRI
NORSWORTHY PHILIP M CYCLE SPORT SOUTH HAMS KINGSBRIDGE
NORTH RUSSELL M P5 COACHING ALTON
NOVIS BOB M BRIGHTON PHOENIX TRI
NUNN KATE F SOLIHULL TRI
NUTTALL HELEN F WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB HUDDERSFIELD
O'BRIEN OONAGH F EDINBURGH RC
O'MAHONEY TRUDI F OXFORD TRI ESSEX
O'NEILL ALISON F HORSHAM AMPHIBIANS TRIATHLON HORSHAM, WES SUSSEX
OAKLEY ALISDAIR M THAMES VALLEY TRIATHLETES
OLDACRE SIMON M M2 COACHING.CO.UK DERBY
OMALLEY CHRISTOPHER M NORTHANTS TRI
ORMEROD KEVIN M MET POLICE TRI CLUB
ORMISTON CRAIG M VO2 MAXIMUM RACING TEAM WEST MALLING
ORR JAMES M CHILTERN TRI BUCKS
OSBORNE ROBERT M SQUAREMILE TRIATHLON
OSBORNE MATTHEW M SERPENTINE
OSEI MICHAEL M
OTTAWAY EMILY F BLACKWATER TRIATHLON CLUB MALDON ESSEX
OVERMAN JON M NORTHANTS TRI DESBOROUGH
OWEN JANE F COVENTRY
OWEN WILLIAM M DARTFORD AND WHITEOAK TRI CLUB ESSEX
OWENS ALAN M
PADWICK MALCOLM M CHESHAM BOIS
PAGAN AILSA F RACING TNT
PAINE SIMON M POSERUNNINGCOACH.CO.UK STABLE ANNEXE, RISEBRIDGE FARM
PALMER RICHARD M
PARKER JIM M LINCOLN TRIATHALON CLUB LINCS
PARKER JOSEPHINE F TEAM MK LEIGHTON BUZZARD
PARKES LIZ F RACING TNT
PARKINSON RACHEL F CHARNWOOD TRI LEICESTER
PARRY ROB M CRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLETES BROMLEY
PARRY EMILY F CRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLETES LONDON
PARRY-WILLIAMS JESSICA F CARDIFF TRI CARDIFF
PARSONS GRAHAM M STEYNING AC WEST SUSSEX
PATERSON KELLY F MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB TAMESIDE
PATON RODERICK M NONE BUCKS
PATTEN DAVID M UNATTATCHED ARUNDEL
PATTERSON NICOLE F TUFF FITTY TRI CLUB
PATTISON KAREN F MID SUSSEX TRI CLUB HASSOCKS
PAULL MIKEE M TRI TEAM WIGAN WIGAN
PEACOCK JOHN M EVESHAM VALE
PEARCE BOB M ARMY TRIATHLON ASSOCIATION GLOUCESTER
PEARCE ARABELLA F TYNE TRIATHLON CLUB
PEARSON ROB M SHEFFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB
PEARSON RICHARD M BRIGHTON MULTISPORTS LEWES
PEDLEY CHRISTOPHER M BLACK COUNTRY TRIATHLETES
PELL DAVID M TRILOGIC TRURO
PENDRED GRAHAM M SURREY
PENDRED ANN F SURREY
PEOPLES THOMAS M BIKE SCIENCE / BOARDMAN ELITE DERBYSHIRE
PERKINS JOE M NOTTINGHAM UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON CLUB NOTTINGHAM
PERRY SHARON F WEST SUFFOLK WHEELERS AND TRIATHLON CLUB RISBY
PETERS GARY M DORKING & MOLE VALLEY AC SURREY
PETERSON NIGEL M SALISBURY TRIATHLON CLUB SALISBURY
PETTITT ALEX F ATA DEVIZES
PETTITT IAN M DEAL TRI KENT
PHILLIPS RICHARD M THORNBURY RC BRISTOL
PHILLIPS CHRIS M ST AUSTELL TRIATHLETES ST AUSTELL
PHILLIPS JACQUI F TRIKS OMBERSLEY
PHILLIPSON PETER M TYNE TRIATHLON
PHILPOTTS DAN M BARNSTONE
PICKARD JONATHAN M SLEAFORD
PITTS MARTIN M GLOS
PLACE VALERIE F 7 OAKS TRI CLUB EDENBRIDGE KENT
PLUME MARCUS M LINCSQUAD LINCOLNSHIRE
PLUME JENNI F LINCSQUAD CAISTOR
PLUMMER JACK M WEST COUNTRY TRIATHLETES SOMERSET
POLITOWICZ BENJAMIN M SITTINGBOURNE TRIATHLON CLUB SITTINGBOURNE
POLLARD LUKE M RAF TRI TELFORD
POLLARD IAN M SYTRI TELFORD
PORTER MIKE M EAST ESSEX TRI ESSEX
POSNETT JOHN M GYLLYNGVASE CORNWALL
POUNTNEY VIVIENNE F BUCKS
POWELL CHRISTIAN M TUFF FITTY WEST SUSSEX
POWELL DAVID M SURREY
POWNALL ANDREW M SERPENTINE LONDON LONDON
PRATT CHRIS M SPALDING TRIATHLON CLUB LINCOLNSHIRE
PRESDEE NICHOLAS M WEST COUNTRY TRIATHLETES BARTON ST DAVID
PRESTON DARREN M BRJ
PRICE ANNA F TEWKESBURY TRIATHLON CLUB
PUGSLEY IAN M BARNSLEY
PYEFINCH DARREN M TEAM MK TRI MILTON KEYNES
PYEFINCH STEVEN M LONG EATON RUNNING CLUB
QUANTRELL ROBERT M TRITALK.CO.UK
RAINSBURY ALASTAIR M MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB GLOSSOP
RAWLINGS JONNY M TEWKESBURY TRI
RAWLINGS JULIAN M IVANHOE RUNNERS DERBYSHIRE
RAWLINS ANDREW M WERRINGTON JOGGERS
READER SARA F MARLOW TRI CLUB OXFORD
REED CHRIS M EVESHAM VALE TRIATHLETES WORCESTERSHIRE
REID DAVID M GYLLYNGVASE TRURO
REID GRAHAM M CLAPHAM CHASERS
REILLY STUART M HILLINGDON TRIATHLETES DENHAM
REILLY JONATHAN M SOUTHAMPTON TRI CLUB
RENDALL BRUCE M HAMPSHIRE
RENNA PHILIP M
RENNET MIRIAM F MONIFIETH TRIATHLON CLUB FIFE
RENNET CALLUM M MONIFIETH TRIATHLON CLUB FIFE
RICHARDS TIM M EVENTS LOGIC / TRIZOO WILTSHIRE
RICHARDSON ANDREW M VO2 MAXIMUM RT
RICHMOND NICOLA F WINDRUSH
RICKARD ROBIN M PLYMOUTH
RICKMAN ROBERT M OXFORD TRI
RIDGE ALEX M BATH
RIDOUT NATALIE-LOUISE F DAVID LLOYD PORT SOLENT HANTS
RILEY KAREN F BROMSGROVE
RITCHIE EMMA F NICETRI CAMBS
RITCHIE KEITH M NICETRI
RITCHIE CHRIS M NICETRI CAMBRIDGESHIRE
ROBERTS IAN M STROUD ATHLETIC
ROBINSON SUZY F VC10 HADDENHAM, BUCKS
ROBINSON DAN M
ROBINSON TONY M TRI-ANGLIA NORTHAMPTON
ROBINSON SAM M BERSKHIRE
ROBSON ROB M SUPERFLYTRI RUGBY
ROCHE THOMAS M LEICESTER TRI LEICESTER
RODDA JOANNE F EAST LONDON TIRATHLETES ESSEX
ROGERS MARTIN M WEST COUNTRY TRIATHLETES SOMERSET
ROGERS CHARLOTTE F WEST COUNTRY TRIATHLETES SOMERSET
ROGERS TABITHA F WEST COUNTRY TRIATHLETES SOMERSET
ROGERS PETER M MANCHESTER TRIATHLON STOCKPORT
ROSE MAL M RAF TRIATHLON HAMPSHIRE
ROSSITER KATHRYN F THAMES VALLEY TRIATHLETES WOKINGHAM
ROTHE CHANTELLE F NORTHANTS TRI NORTHANTS
ROUND DAVID M
ROWE LYNDA F CHARNWOOD TRIATHLON CLUB LEICESTERSHIRE
ROWLAND PETER M CIRENCESTER AC NR TETBURY, GLOS
ROWLANDS ANDY M HEREFORD
ROWLANDS MATT M NOTTINGHAM
ROWLANDS CATHERINE F NOTTINGHAM
ROWLANDS KIERAN M C.O.L.T. (CITY OF LANCASTER TRIATHLON CLUB) CARNFORTH
RUNCHMAN JAMES M CRUMLIN, ANTRIM
RUSSELL DANNY M TRILONDON
RUSSELL FIONA F GLASGOW TRIATHLON CLUB GLASGOW
RUSZKOWSKI ANIA F B2P
RUTHERFOORD PAULA F WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS RAYNES PARK
RUTT ROLAND M THAMES TURBO
RYDER MATT M TEAM CHERWELL
SALES RICHARD M UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAM CAMBRIDGE
SAMPLE TRACEY F ALNWICK TRI CLUB NORTHUMBERLAND
SANDERS GILLIAN F SEVENOAKS TRI CLUB SEVENOAKS, KENT
SARDO CHRISTOPHER M ASHFORD TRI CLUB ASHFORD
SAUNDERS JANE F MERSEYTRI WIRRAL
SAXELBY LUCY F TFN MOORHOUSE, NEWARK
SAXON JACQUI F LINCSQUAD NORTH LINCS
SCHOFIELD BECKY F TRI-ANGLIA NORWICH
SCOGGINS SALLY F DEAL TRI DEAL
SCOTT CHRIS M NOTTINGHAM
SCOTT JANE F ABSOLUTE TRI COACHING NOTTINGHAM
SCOTT ALEX M THAMES VALLEY TRIATHLETES (TVT) READING
SCOTT ELAINE F STEYNING A C HENFIELD
SCOTT NATHAN M
SCOTT SUE F EXETER TRI CLUB
SCOTT REBECCA F EXETER TRI CLUB
SCOTT MARK M HILLINGDON TRIATHLETES
SCOTT GEMMA F DUNDEE UNI TRIATHLON CLUB LEICESTERSHIRE
SCOTT MICHELLE F DARLINGTON TRI CLUB COUNTY DURHAM
SCRUTON TIM M KINGSWOOD TRI BATH
SCRUTTON FERGUS M YORK
SEABOURNE HELEN F EVT CLUB SALFORD PRIORS
SEDDON AMANDA F RACING TNT SHEFFIELD
SETFORD JOHN M DARTFORD & WHITEOAK TRI
SEYMOUR NATALIE F THAMES TURBO SURBITON
SHACKLEFORD JAKE M DURHAM UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON CLUB WARRINGTON
SHALLCROSS JOANNA F NEWCASTLE
SHAND CLAUDIA F FARNHAM TRIATHLON CLUB HOOK
SHARON HILL F TVP DEE'S CYCLES BUCKS
SHARP GILES M ALNWICK AND DISTRICT TRIATHLON CLUB MORPETH
SHARPE ANDY F THAMES VALLEY TRIATHLETES
SHARRATT KIRSTI F EAST FIFE TRI CLUB
SHASHA NICK M LONDON
SHAW CARL M TRI CAMP TFN RT LOUGHBOROUGH
SHAW WILL M BRAT GATESHEAD
SHAW IAN M
SHEARS ANDREW M CHORLEY
SHELLARD RUSSELL M NONE SURREY
SHELTON-SMITH JOHN M MEYNELL VALLEY HUNTERS TWYCROSS
SHIPLEY JAMES M TRI-FORCE
SHIPTON ANDREW M TEWKESBURY TRIATHLON CLUB EVESHAM
SHOEMAKE GARY M PETERBOROUGH
SHORT JO F COUNTY DURHAM
SHRIMPTON TONY M BLACKWATER TRI ESSEX
SHRIMPTON KATY F ONE TRIATHLON RDS
SILKE LORNA F CELTIC TRI
SIMONS SAM M ABSOLUTE TRI/ NOTTS TRENT NOTTS
SIMPSON COLIN M BRIGHTON PHOENIX
SIMS DANIEL M WWW.AIS-FITNESS.CO.UK BRENCHLEY
SISSON SUZANNE F THE TRIATHLON COACH
SKILLING RON M KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB BOWDON
SKINNER ANDREW M N/A LINCOLN
SKIPPER PAUL M MANCHESTER TRIATHLON LIVERPOOL
SLADE MARTIN M SOMERSET RC TRI WELLINGTON
SLEIGHT CHRIS F DORSET
SLIM NICK M TEWKESBURY TRI GLOS
SMALLWOOD MICHAEL M RUGBY TRIATHLON NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
SMEDLEY JEZ M TFN NOTTINGHAM
SMEE DAVID M NONE MERSEYSIDE
SMITH IAN M HUUB TFN RACE TEAM LEICS
SMITH CLARE F
SMITH HOLLIE F
SMITH CAROLINE F ONE TRIATHLON RDS
SMITH MARCUS M DARTFORD & WHITE OAKS TRIATHLON CLUB KENT
SMITH DECLAN M ESSEX
SMITH RITA F BADTRI BRISTOL
SMITH NICOLA F HEADINGTON RR OXFORD
SMITH PHIL M ETTINGTON
SMITH LUCY F NOTTS
SMITH JAMES M CLEOBURY MORTIMER, WORCS
SMITH RICHARD M STROUD ATHLETICS CLUB
SOMERS BARBARA F SYTRI SHREWSBURY TRIATHLON SHREWSBURY
SORE REBECCA F HILLINGDON TRI HIGH WYCOMBE
SOUTER MICHAEL M FUL-ON TRI
SPARGO NICK M BRAT SUTTON COLDFIELD
SPENCER JANE F CHARNWOOD TRIATHLON CLUB LEICS
STACK THOMAS M LONDON
STAGG ALISON F DEAL TRI DEAL KENT
STANDEN PHILIP M DAVID LLOYD PORT SOLENT HAMPSHIRE
STARBUCK JULIET F STEYNING STEYNING
STEAD TOM M NICETRI ST NEOTS NR ST NEOTS, CAMBS
STEEL CHRISTOPHER M OAKHAM
STEELE ISABEL F CORNWALL
STEELE SAM M CORNWALL
STEELE LEE M MERSEYTRI
STENTAFORD JAMIE M HILLINGDON TRIATHLETES MIDDLESEX
STEVENSON CATHY F 4LIFE TRI CLUB LEICESTERSHIRE
STEWART SEAN M THAMES VALLEY TRIATLETES
STILES ANDREW M TEAM MK
STOCKDALE KEITH M DAVID LLOYD LUTON BEDFORDSHIRE
STOCKER AIMEE F SPALDING TRI CLUB LINCS
STONEHAM JEREMY M BADTRI BATH
STRATTON JAMES M THAMES TURBO RICHMOND
STRAW JESSICA F TEWKESBURY TRIATHLON CLUB GLOUCESTERSHIRE
STRINGER DAVID M ROYAL NAVY TRIATHLON WEST SUSSEX
STROUD SUSAN F SALISBURY TRIATHLON CLUB WILTSHIRE
STURGE NICK M TRI FORCE HERTS
SUMMERFIELD KATIE F WEST SUSSEX
SUMMERS FRAN F HILLINGDON TRIATHLETES FULMER
SUMPTION FREDERIQUE F GREENWICH TRITONS LONDON
SWEETNAM PADDY M THAMES TURBO SURREY
SWORD GAVIN M SUN CITY TRI TYNE & WEAR
SYLVESTER-BRADLEY GARETH M BASINGSTOKE
SYST PATRYK M LEICESTER TRIATHLON CLUB
TABOR SOPHIE F UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAM TRIATHLON FORDINGBRIDGE
TAGE ARVID M GREENWICH TRITONS
TAPLEY ADAM M CAMBRIDGE TRI CLUB CAMBRIDGE
TAPLEY JAMES M CAMBRIDGE TRIATHLON CLUB CAMBRIDGE
TAPSON ANDREW M SURREY
TARRY ANDY M TRI CAMP TFN RACE TEAM NOTTM
TASSELL STEVE M OXFORDSHIRE
TAYLOR JUSTIN M THORNBURY RUNNING CLUB GLOUCESTERSHIRE
TAYLOR LEON M ONE TRIATHLON RDS
TAYLOR ALISON F TOTNES
TAYLOR CHARLOTTE F WARWICK UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON CLUB LINCOLNSHIRE
TAYLOR SIMON M STRATFORD UPON AVON AC
TAYLOR IAIN M ADWICK TRI DONCASTER
TAYLOR RICK M BRISTOL
TERBURGH CAROLINE F LARKFIELD AC MAIDSTONE, KENT
THATCHER THOMAS M LINCOLN TRI
THOMAS MARK M CRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLETES LONDON
THOMAS LES M SOMERSET
THOMAS SARAH F ATA
THOMPSON VICTOR M CRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLETES LONDON
THOMPSON DAWN F FUL-ON TRI
THOMPSON CLAIRE F VALE ROYAL ATHLETIC MIDLEWICH, CHESHIRE
THOMPSON STEVEN M SPALDING TRI SPALDING
THOMPSON FINLEY M RACETIME/USN RACETEAM
THORNTON ROBERT M SALISBURY TRI PEWSEY
THORPE PHILIPPA F YORK TRIATHLON CLUB
THORPE JESSICA F RED TOP LONDON
THORPE EMMA F NEWMARKET TRI CLUB
THWAITES IAN M ONE TRIATHLON RDS
TIGHE RAY M WARRINGTON TRI CLUB CHESHIRE
TILEY LEANNE F DB MAX TRIATHLON CLUB WARMINSTER
TIMBERS DAVID M PEAK ROAD CLUB
TINDLE ROBERT M
TITHECOTT MATTHEW M OCEAN LAKE TRIATHLON
TOBIN MARK M WETHERBY RATS
TODD RUSSELL M CANTERBURY
TODD CLAIRE F NORTHANTS TRI DAVENTRY
TOLLEY MARTIN M STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB
TOOTELL SIMON M WOOTTON RR
TOWEY DAVID M CHARING CROSS TRIATHLON CLUB ESSEX
TOWNSEND KIERAN M CORNWALL
TRATALOS JAMIE M NOTTINGHAM
TREACY NIKI F TEAM RAW ENERGY PURSUITS WEST SUSSEX
TREADWELL KENNETH M 7OAKS TRI KENT
TRUMAN ANDREW M ROYSTON
TUPPIN RUTH F COVENTRY
TURLEY JAMES M SERPANTINE
TURNBULL MATTHEW M COALFIELDS RACING TEAM
TURVEY ANNA F NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE
TWITCHETT MARY F CAMBRIDGE TRIATHLON CLUB CAMBS
TYE GRAHAM M TOTAL RACING INTERNATIONAL NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE
TYLER COHAN M WIGHT TRI ISLE OF WIGHT
UNDERWOOD ANNE F EXETER TRI CLUB OKEHAMPTON, DEVON
USHER WILL M ONE TRIATHLON RDS LONDON
VALENTE TOM M TENTERDEN
VARGHA GEORGE M STEYNING AC WEST SUSSEX
VESSEY ALISON F OXFORD TRI WITNEY
VICKERS GAYLE F PETERSFIELD TRIATHLON
VICKERY JULIET F CAMBRIDGE TRIATHLETES CAMBS
VIRGO ALI F GREENLIGHT PT COVENTRY
VOUT TONY M DONCASTER TRIATHLON CLUB DONCASTER
VOWDEN PAUL M
VOYSEY VICTORIA F LEIGHTON BUZZARD TRI CLUB SPARKFORD
WADE DUNCAN M SHERFIELD ON LODDON, HANTS
WALKER TONY M ARRAGONS TRI CLUB KENDAL
WALKER GARRY M COALFIELDS RT - A1 MULTISPORT TYNE AND WEAR
WALKER HILARY F SERPENTINE RC
WALKER GARY M NOTTINGHAM
WALKER CARRINE F NYPTRI YORK
WALLACE PETER M PAC TRI BRISTOL
WALLACE GRAHAM M CHEW MAGNA
WALMSLEY RACHEL F RYTON TRI TYNE AND WEAR
WALSTON ROB M
WALTERS REBECCA F GYLLYNGVASE SURF RESCUE AND TRIATHLON FALMOUTH
WALTON BEN M TEAMT2A
WARD AARON M LICHFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB STAFFS
WARD SIMON M NOTTINGHAM
WARD ALAN M PLYMOUTH TRI CLUB
WARDEN COLIN M DERBY TRIATHLON CLUB DERBYSHIRE
WARDLE DAVID M HILLINGDON
WARDMAN SCOTT M
WARNER DENNIS M HARWICH RUNNERS
WARREN PAUL M WHADDON
WARREN RUPERT M TAVISTOCK
WARRINGTON JOHN M TYNESIDE VAGABONDS NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE
WATERMAN SALLY F
WATERS RICHARD M
WATSON DEAN M DONCASTER
WEALL KELLY F BIKE SCIENCE - BOARDMAN ELITE NOTTINGHAM
WEATHERALL IAN M BTS
WEBB JULIA F LONDON
WEBB JONATHAN M GYLLYNGVASE SURF RESCUE AND TRIATHLON CARHARRACK
WEBB JOANNA F NORTHAMPTON
WEBB LAWRENCE M RUGBY TRI
WEBBER SANDRA F THORNBURY RC BRISTOL
WEBSTER IAN M TYNE
WEBSTER SHAUN M ONETRIATHLON LONDON
WEED TONY M REDVENOM.CO.UK
WEEKS JULIE F SHEFFIELD TRI CLUB SOUTH YORKSHIRE
WEIR DAVID M TVT READING
WELLAM KATHERINE F MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB
WELSH ANDY M
WELSH MATT M ONE TRIATHLON RDS HEMEL HEMPSTEAD
WELSH MARY F CHELTENHAM TRIATHLON CLUB CHELTENHAM
WESTALL HILARY F OXFORD TRI CHINNOR
WESTERMAN CLAIRE F ARMY TRIATHLON ASSOCIATION WINCHESTER
WESTLAKE NICK M GALLERY RUN & TRI CLUB ESSEX
WESTON ANTHONY M WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB WEST YORKSHIRE
WETHERILL DIL M TEAM TRISPORTS HITCHIN
WHALE JAMES M WIMBLEDONWINDMILERS LONDON
WHEELER ANDY M FAREHAM
WHITE DOM M TEAM WHITE TRI CLUB
WHITE CELIA F PEMBROKESHIRE TRIATHLON CLUB HAVERFORDWEST
WHITEHEAD MIKE M NOTTINGHAM
WHITELEGG LINDA F 1485 TRI CLUB LEICS
WHITMAN GEOFF M ALNWICK TRI CLUB NORTHUMBERLAND
WHITMAN SIMON M ABSOLUTE TRIATHLON NOTTINGHAM
WHITMORE EMILY F LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON CLUB COVENTRY
WHITTAKER JENNIFER F NEWCASTLE
WHITTAKER CAROLINE F HILLINGDON TRIATHLETES ROUGHACRE, CHALFONT LANE
WIDGER MALCOLM M EVESHAM
WILD JANE F CHELTENHAM TRIATHLON CLUB CHELTENHAM
WILIAMS CLIVE M STRATFORD SHARKS WARKS
WILKINS SARAH F BAD TRI BRISTOL
WILKINS MAUREEN F STOCKPORT
WILKINSON LARA F TEAM CHERWELL
WILKINSON RYAN M ROUGH HOUSE LEICESTERSHIRE
WILKINSON BENJAMIN M LONDON
WILKS MICHAEL M SPA STRIDERS LEAMINGTON SPA
WILLIAMS KATIE F CARDIFF TRI YEOVIL
WILLIAMS GARY M BRAT AL KHOBAR 31952, SAUDI ARABIA
WILLIAMS HEATHER F CAMBRIDGE TRIATHLON CLUB CAMBRIDGE
WILLIAMS PAUL M BODYWORKS XTC HEATHFIELD
WILLIAMS JAYNE F IPSWICH TRIATHLON CLUB
WILLIAMS LISA F ALNWICK DISTRICT TRIATHLON CLUB NORTHUMBERLAND
WILLUMSEN DAVE M
WILSON ALLAN M SYTRI SHREWSBURY SHREWSBURY
WILSON DAVID M GODLEYS CYCLES AND TRIATHLON CLEVELAND
WILSON SCOTT M SHEFFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB
WILSON ANDREA F RACING TNT SHEFFIELD SHEFFIELD
WINGFIELD JOAN F EAST GRINSTEAD TRI
WOOD ALISON F EAST LONDON TRIATHLETES
WOOD JON M
WOOD TARA F B2P BERKSHIRE
WOODMAN TIM M BRIGHTON PHOENIX EAST SUSSEX
WOODRUFF STUART M OLNEY MULTISPORT MILTON KEYNES
WOODWARD JOHN M
WORLEY JACK M NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
WORTH SIMON M
WRIGHT KATIE F FUL-ON-TRI LONDON
WRIGHT ANDY M NORTHANTS TRI
WRIGHT STEVE M SHROPSHIRE
WRIGHTSON GRAEME M TORO CSC
WYATT ADRIAN M RUGBY TRIATHLON CLUB WARWICKSHIRE
WYER DANNY M NORFOLK
YERBURY KATRINA F ZOOM TRI CLUB
YONG PAULINE F
YORK BRADLEY M LINCSQUAD SCUNTHORPE
YORK LAUREN F LINCSQUAD SCUNTHORPE
YORKE HENRY M RG ACTIVE
ZAREMBA JENNY F B2P TRIATHLON CLUB BUCKS
ZOPPI JO F