Monday 20 October, 2014
Lost Password · Register ·

Registrations for Race: Outlaw Half

Surname Name Gender Organisation / Club Residence/County
ABLETT LEWIS M NORWICH
ADEY MARIA F BRAT GREAT BARR
AGNEW WILL M
AHMAD SHAFIQUE M HAWKSWORTH
AHSUNOLLAH PAUL M MAIDSTONE HARRIERS TRI EAST FARLEIGH, MAIDSTONE
ALDRED CHRIS M
ALDRIDGE-JONES TRACY F HERTS
ALECOCK JOHN M ARMY TRIATHLON ASSOCIATION SHROPSHIRE
ALLEN CHRIS M TEAM FUBAR HEREFORD
ALLEN LOUISE F GI TRI BOTTESFORD
ALLEN DAREN M IPSWICH TRIATHLON CLUB IPSWICH
ALLEN TED M WINDRUSH TRI LONDON
ALLINSON KATE F RACING TNT SOUTH YORKSHIRE
ALLMAN AMANDA F HALIFAX
AMBLER DAVE M ABSOLUTE WORCSETER BEWDLEY
AMEY DOMINIC M TUFF FITTY TRIATHLON CLUB
AMOS MICHAEL M
ANDERSON SHELLEY F LINCOLN TRI LINCOLN
ANDERSON CALLUM M LONDON
ANDERSON MARK M TUFF FITTY TRIATHLON CLUB WEST SUSSEX
ANSLOW MIKE M BLACK COUNTRY TRIATHLETES WEST MIDLANDS
APPLETON JANE F NONE MIDDLESEX
ARMSTRONG NICK M SHEFFIELD TRI
ARMSTRONG LEE M CHESHIRE
ARNOLD DAVE M CRAVEN ENERGY KEIGHLEY
ARUNDELL ODETTE F FETCH UK
ASHBY CONRAD M OXFORDSHIRE
ASHBY JOHN M BARROW RUNNERS LOUGHBOROUGH
ASPDEN ANTONY M ARMY BLANDFORD
ASTON KEVIN M ROYAL NAVY TRIATHLON CRAWLEY
ATKINSON ELAINE F GI TRI NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
ATTIWELL GLYNN M BELVOIR TRI CLUB GRANTHAM
AUBREY PAUL M LINCOLN TRI LINCS
AYRES MARK M WARRINGAH TRIATHLON CLUB AUSTRALIA
BACKEN PAUL M HULL & EAST YORKSHIRE TRIATHLON CLUB HULL
BACON ROBERT M THREE PEAKS TRIATHLETES COTHAL
BADDELEY MATTHEW M SERPENTINE LONDON
BAGGALEY ANDREW M DERBYSHIRE
BAGGOTT JAMES M
BAGGOTT STEVEN M IVANHOE RUNNERS LEICESTERSHIRE
BAILEY ANDY M MARYPORT
BAIRD ROBERT M BRAT CLUB
BAKER THOMAS M N/A HERTS
BAKER GLYN M LEICESTERSHIRE
BAKER NICK M GARFORTH WHEELERS
BAKER ROBIN M PEMBROKESHIRE TRIATHLON CLUB FISHGUARD
BALL JAMES M CAMBRIDGE TRI CLUB CAMBRIDGE
BALL CHRIS M MERSEYTRI WIRRAL
BAMFORTH RICHARD M WEST YORKSHIRE POLICE TRI TEAM WEST YORKSHIRE
BANHAM JONATHAN M ABSOLUTE TRIATHLON CLUB NOTTINGHAM
BANKS GREGORY M
BANNISTER ELLA F
BAPTY KEVIN M WEST YORKSHIRE
BARBER ROBIN M MVH SWADLINCOTE
BARBER SEAN M DEVON
BARCROFT PAULA F LEEDS
BARLEY SCOTT M GI TRI EAST YORKSHIRE
BARNES ANTHONY M WEST LANCASHIRE
BARNES BEV F NOTTINGHAM
BARNES DAVID M
BARRATT NATHAN M ABSOLUTE TRIATHLON CLUB NOTTINGHAM
BARRATT MATT M LEICESTER
BARRELL ADRIAN M NOTTINGHAM
BARRON JONATHAN M CANCER RESEARCH UK
BASHAM DANIEL M DAVID LLOYD KH KENT
BATEMAN TIM M RUGBY TRIATHLON DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
BATTERBURY MARK M
BAUGH GARY M BARROW UPON HUMBER
BAYLIS MARK M MERSEY TRI WIRRAL
BEARD FIONA F YORK TRIATHLON CLUB NORTH YORKSHIRE
BEATON PAUL M TRI-BOW SOUTHAMPTON
BEAUMONT ANDREW M WEST SUSSEX
BEECHEY JAMES M ARMY TRIATHLON ASSOCIATION MILTON KEYNES
BEECHEY JAMES M ARMY TRIATHLON ASSOCIATION MILTON KEYNES
BELTON PETER M
BEMBO DAVID M NONE SWANSEA
BENNETT DAVE M THAMES VALLEY TRIATHLETES
BENTLEY ELIOT M NEWMARKET CYCLING AND TRIATHLON CLUB SUFFOLK
BERESFORD MATT M RIPLEY RUNNING CLUB
BERNTSSON MAGNUS M DERBY TRI CLUB CHESTERFIELD
BESTWICK NICK M ABSOLUTE TRIATHLON NOTTINGHAM
BESWICK SIMON M ROCHDALE TRI CLUB LANCS
BEVIS RICHARD M NOTTINGHAM
BIDMEAD THOMAS M SOUTH YORKSHIRE
BILTON KARL M NOTTS
BILTON JOHN M KENT
BINCH LISA F NOTTINGHAM
BINGHAM JAMES M CHORLEY
BIRCH DEREK M RUGBY TRIATHLON NORTHANTS
BIRCH NIGEL M BRAT BIRMINGHAM
BIRKENS JOHN M HORSHAM TRI CLUB WEST SUSSEX
BISHOP DAWN F RAF TRIATHLON EDGBASTON
BISSLAND ROBERT M ESSEX
BLACKBURN TOM M LEEDS & BRADFORD TRIATHLON CLUB
BLENNERHASSETT PHILIP M
BLEWITT TIM M BLACK COUNTRY TRIATHLETES WEST MIDLANDS
BLEWITT CHERYL F BLACK COUNTRY TRIATHLETES WEST MIDLANDS
BLOOR ADRIAN M HATTON
BLOUNT EMMA F DERBY TRI CLUB DERBY
BODEN LAZLOE M WOOTTON ROAD RUNNERS
BOGGES ALEX M LEICESTER TRI CLUB LEICESTERSHIRE
BOND GRAHAM M WIRRAL
BONNER ANDREW M BIRMINGHAM
BONTHRON GAVIN M
BOOTON ALISTAIR M
BOSMAN JENNY F NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
BOTTOMLEY STEVE M COVENTRY TRI BINLEY COVENTRY
BOWE TONY M NORTHBROOK AC
BOWEN ALISON F
BOWES HEATHER F WOTTON TRI BRISTOL
BOWKER PAUL M TRI PRESTON
BOX DANIEL M BAMBER BRIDGE
BOYLE ANDREW M
BOYLE SEAN M MERSEYTRI WIRRAL
BRADBURY MICHAEL M ARMY CANNOCK STAFFS
BRADSHAW ADAM M WEST YORKSHIRE
BRADY NEIL M ABERDEEN
BRAMLEY NATHALIE F LEEDS AND BRADFORD LEEDS
BRAWN KIRK M PETERBOROUGH
BRENNAN STEPHEN M
BRENTON SARAH F MAIDSTONE HARRIERSTRI CLUB KENT
BRIDGEN MELANIE F MVH
BRIDGEN JASON M HILLINGDON TRIATHLETES UXBRIDGE
BRISCOE JONNY M
BRITTAIN ANDY M SOLIHULL TRI CLUB
BROKENSHIRE NIGEL M LONDON
BROOKES PAUL M NEWBRIDGE
BROOKS MARK M TRI SPORT EPPING ESSEX
BROOKS NICK M
BROOKS TONY M CAMBRIDGE TRIATHLON CLUB CAMBRIDGESHIRE
BROWN JULIA F SHED TRIATHLON
BROWN RUSSELL M E3 LEICESTERSHIRE
BROWN HENRY M
BROWN IAN M SHED TRIATHLON
BROWN PAUL M LICHFIELD
BROWNE KIEREN M ESSEX
BRUCE DANIEL M
BRUNELLESCHI DAVID M NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
BUCKLAND JAMIE M GI TRI NOTTINGHAM
BULLEN PAUL M SOUTHAMPTON
BUMP ALEX M FUL-ON TRI
BURGESS CONRAD M WSW&TRI SICKLESMERE, SUFFOLK
BURKE JACQUI F HILLINGDON TRI CLUB
BURNS GARY M BLACK COUNTRY TRIATHLETES SHROPSHIRE
BURT ALEX M
BUSCH HARTWIG M SPA STRIDERS WARWICKSHIRE
BUTTERWORTH RICHARD M ABSOLUTE TRI
BYRNE LESLEY F BRATS
BYTHEWAY MAX M GI TRI DONCASTER
CADBY NADIA F N/A SURREY
CAGER RUSS M RUGBY TRI CLUB WARWICKSHIRE
CALDER TOM M TEAM BYGATE
CALLAGHAN LYNNE F NEWCASTLE (STAFFS) STAFFORDSHIRE
CALLAND IAN M LOWTON SPARROWS WARRINGTON, CHESHIRE
CAMERON DIANE F DRIVEN TO TRI ,EXMOUTH
CAMERON KIRSTEN F EDINBURGH TRIATHLETES
CAMERON HELEN F SHEFFIELD TRI CLUB
CAMPBELL LAURA F LA BICICLETA SHEFFIELD
CAMPBELL GLENN M VO2 MAXIMUM KENT
CAMPBELL COLIN M ABSOLUTE TRIATHLON 2, COMPTON ACRES
CARDY IAN M ESSEX
CARPENTER MICHAEL M NORTH EAST LINCS
CARR DAVID M
CARTER SIMON M
CARTER ADAM M HERTS
CARTER-BISHOP DANIEL M WESTON-SUPER-MARE
CARVEY STEVE M
CAUNCE PAUL M GI TRI DONCASTER
CAWOOD MARK M SOUTH LONDON HARRIERS TRI CLUB CHIPSTEAD, SURREY
CAWOOD SIMON M NOTTINGHAM
CHAMBERLAIN GARY M ABSOLUTE TRIATHLON WEST MIDLANDS
CHAMBERLAIN JONATHAN M WITRI PETERBOROUGH
CHAMPION STUART M KENT POLICE AA KENT
CHAPPELL RICHARD M WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB WEST YORKSHIRE
CHARLERY SEBASTIAN M OCEAN LAKE TRI KENT
CHARLTON KEITH M ONE LIFE RACING HEXHAM
CHARLTON MIKE M DURHAM TRI DURHAM
CHILDERLEY STEVE M RIVERSIDE RUNNERS / NICETRI ST NEOTS, CAMBS
CHRISTIE GORDON M STRATHCLYDE POLICE TRI CLUB
CLAMP DAVID M KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB CHESHIRE
CLARK STEVEN M SEEDS CYCLING KENT
CLARK GORDON M WEST COUNTRY TRIATHLETES SOMERSET
CLARK ADRIAN M GI TRI NOTTS
CLARK JEREMY M PLYMSTOCK ROAD RUNNERS ELBUTRTON PLYMOUTH
CLARK DAWN F SPA STRIDERS COVENTRY
CLARK TREVOR M
CLARKE ROSS M DERBYSHIRE
CLARKE FRASER M DERBY
CLARKE VICKI F CARLISLE TRI CLUB CUMBRIA
CLARKE ROBIN M
CLARKE HEATHER F WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB
CLARKE WAYNE M DERBY TRI CLUB DERBYSHIRE
CLARKE WAYNE M LINCOLN TRI CLUB WILLINGHAM BY STOW
CLARKE STEPHEN M NOTTINGHAM
CLARKE JANE F LINCSQUAD N. LINCOLNSHIRE
CLARKE IAN M NEWARK
CLARKE RICHARD M NORTH YORKSHIRE
CLARKE LEIGH F TUFF FITTY TRI CLUB
CLARKE MANDY F YORK TRI CLUB
CLARKE VICKY F STAMFORD TRI CLUB LINCS
CLARKE RICHARD M WARWICKSHIRE
CLARKE JOHN M TEESDALE TRIATHLON
CLARKE ANNETTE F
CLARKE DAVID M SOUTHSEA, HANTS
CLAYPOLE CARL M NOTTS
CLIFFE RUSSELL M
CLIFFORD MARTIN M ABSOLUTE TRI NOTTINGHAM NG2 7RX
CLIFT PAUL M REBEL TRI CROWBOROUGH
CLIFT JO F REBEL TRI CROWBOROUGH
CLUBB VINCENT M
COBB ALEX M SPALDING TRI CLUB LINCS
COBB JAMES M STAFFS
COCKBURN MICHELLE F DARLINGTON TRI
COLES JULIAN M STATOIL BIL NORWAY
COLLINS AILEEN F FLECKNEY AND KIBWORTH KIBWORTH, LEICS
COLLINS LIZ F WESSEX WIZARDS TRI CLUB SOMERSET
CONN IAN M MANSFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB MANSFIELD
CONNOLLY KEVIN M TYNE AND WEAR
CONNOLLY BRETT M THE ENDURANCE STORE CHESHIRE
CONNOLLY JAMES M BRAT CLUB BIRMINGHAM
CONWAY KEVIN M MERSEY TRI SOUTHPORT
COOPER TERRY M DARTFORDANDWHITEOAKTRI KENT
COOPER MATT M
COOPER GREGORY M MAIDENHEAD
COOPER JON M YORK TRI YORK
CORDING IAN M DEVON
CORDING WENDY F
CORNTHWAITE ANDY M ELY TRI / RAF TRI CAMBRIDGESHIRE
COUGHLIN MARK M GLOUCESTER
COUSINS RICHARD M DARLINGTON TRI DARLINGTON
COWX KIRSTY F MAIDSTONE HARRIERS KENT
COWX JOHN M MAIDSTONE HARRIERS KENT
COX RUSSELL M
CRADDOCK BILL M BRISTOL
CRADDOCK DERREN M BLACK COUNTRY TRIATHLETES WEST MIDLANDS
CRAGG SIMON M LINCOLN
CRAIG DAVID M COVENTRY
CRANE GAVIN M GRIMSBY TRI NORTH EAST LINCS
CRIPPS HAYLEY F
CRITCHLOW NIGEL M HIGH PEAK TRI BUXTON
CROCKFORD WENDY F SURREY
CROOKE CHRISTOPHER M LEEDS & BRADFORD TRIATHLON CLUB WEST YORKSHIRE
CROOKES DARREN M LINCOLN
CROSS NICK M ROYAL NAVY TRIATHLON HANTS
CROSS HELEN F
CROWDER JOHN M LINCS FIRE & RESCUE - USAR LINCOLN
CULVERWELL STEVE M
CUNNINGHAM PAUL M DERBY TRI DERBY
CURLEY SEAN M WOOTTON RD RUNNERS NORTHAMPTON
CURRAN MICHAEL M BRAT CLUB BIRMINGHAM
CURRAN PHIL M DUNMOW TRI ESSEX
CURTIS ALAN M LINCSQUAD
CUSHWAY BILL M SHE'D TRI NORTHANTS
DAIGNEAULT MARC M SHEFFIELD
DANN JUNIOR M BURY
DARRINGTON BRIAN M BOSTON, LINCS
DAVIES PAUL M S.WALES
DAVIES MARK M MERSEY TRI MERSEYSIDE
DAVIES MARTIN M MANSFIELD TRI CLUB MANSFIELD NOTTS
DAVIES TIM M BERKSHIRE
DAVIES PAUL M HIGH PEAK CYCLES RT
DAVIES STUART M B&NES
DAVIS JULIE F
DAVIS DEREK M
DAVY CHRISTOPHER M BRAT CLUB BIRMINGHAM
DAWKINS MAGGIE F E3 LEICESTER
DAWSON BELINDA F IPSWICH TRIATHLON CLUB SUFFOLK
DAWSON KAREN F WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB LEEDS
DAWSON CHRIS M EAST YORKS
DAWSON JONATHAN M SURREY
DAWSON DUNCAN M SAXILBY, LINCOLN
DAY SYMONE F BURTON ON TRENT
DEAGLE GABRIELLE F NOTTINGHAM
DEAN FRASER M TUFF FITTY / TRIATHLON COACHING UK WEST SUSSEX
DEAN ALEX M GADE VALLEY HARRIERS HERTS
DEANE PHIL M GARFORTH WHEELERS LEEDS
DENCH ADY M MASSIVE TRI/SHEFFREC C.C.
DESFORGES PAUL M WALDEN TRI SAFFRON WALDEN, ESSEX
DEVINE MARTIN M EDINBURGH RC
DEW NICK M NONE OAKHAM
DICKINSON ED M NA NOTTINGHAM
DILNOT MARK M ABSOLUTE TRI NOTTINGHAM
DIXON BEN M TEAM BYGATE GATESHEAD
DOCHERTY JAMIE M WINDRUSH TRIATHLON CLUB LONDON
DODD JAMES M MAIDSTONE HARRIERS TRI KENT
DODDS MARTIN M DARWEN
DOLAN GRAHAM M HARTLEPOOLTRIATHLETES.COM
DOLBY STEVEN M LINCSQUAD LINCOLNSHIRE
DOLEMAN MARK M TEAM HUUB NEWTON SOLNEY
DONNELLY KAREN F DARLINGTON TRI CLUB DARLINGTON
DOW ANDREW M MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB
DOWSETT GAVIN M LINCOLN TRI LINCOLNSHIRE
DOYLE TIM M TFN TRI CLUB NOTTINGHAM
DOYLE MARK M TFN TRI CLUB DERBYSHIRE
DRAYCOTT TIM M PSUK DERBYSHIRE
DREW DAVID M TEAM FUBAR SOUTHAMPTON
DRUMMOND BRENDAN M THAMES VALLEY TRIATHLETES READING
DRYSDALE DARREN M ABINGDON AND VALE TRI OXON
DUGHER CHRIS M SELBY STRIDERS SELBY, NORTH YORKSHIRE
DULAL SURESH M PHIL CORLEY CYCLES NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
DUMBLETON ANDY M SEEDS CYCLING KENT
DUNDERDALE PHILIP M NOTTINGHAM
DUNN REBECCA F WEST COUNTRY TRIATHLETES BRIDGWATER
DUNN SIMON M NOTTINGHAM
DUNN BARRY M CHAIN REACTION CYCLES BALLYCLARE
DURHAM NIKI F LINCOLNSHIRE
DYE MARIA F HELENSBURGH AAC
DYE PHIL M HELENSBURGH AAC GLASGOW
DYE MARK M
DYER MARK M LINCSQUAD HAXEY, DONCASTER
DYSON JEFF M LEICESTERSHIRE
EAGLE KATE F BRAT
EARL CHRIS M SHEFFIELD TRI CLUB SHEFFIELD
EARLEY TRACY F CHESHIRE
EDGAR SIMON M LEEDS BRADFORD TRI CLUB
EDWARDS KEITH M RUGBY TRI KILWORTH, LUTTERWORTH
EDWARDS HUW M DERBY
EDWARDSON SAM F DARLINGTON TRI
ELEY CRAIG M NORTH DEVON TRI DEVON
ELLETSON CHRIS M BARRACUDA TRI BEVERLEY
ELLIOTT MATTHEW M MANSFIELD TRI
ELLIOTT HEIDI F MVH TRI CLUB SWADLINCOTE
ELLIOTT DONNA F WESSEX WIZARDS TRI CLUB YEOVIL
ELMS EMMA F DUNMOW TRI ESSEX
ELSOM MIKE M GOSBECK
EMERTON REBECCA F TFN TRI CLUB DERBYSHIRE
ENGLISH AMANDA F TFN TRI CLUB NOTTINGHAM
EVANS MICHAEL M LEEDS
EVANS DAVID M SERPENTINE LONDON
EVERARD CHARLOTTE F SPA STRIDERS WARKS,
EWINS JOHN M DERBY TRI NEWTON SOLNEY, DERBYSHIRE
FAIRHURST JONATHAN M MERSEY TRI WIRRAL
FARRELL KEN M NYP TRI MIDDLESBROUGH
FARRINGTON-HOBBS ANDREW M BRUNEL TRI NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
FAWCETT BERNARD M LINCOLNSHIRE
FAWELL ANDREA F POSTCOMBE
FAWKNER HELEN F WAKEFIELD TRI CLUB LEEDS
FEATHER PAUL M WAKEFIELD |TRI CLUB
FELL PHIL M
FELLOWS MATT M LEEDS BRADFORD TRIATHLON BRADFORD
FELLOWS BEN M BRISTOL
FENN MAGGIE F VALE ROYAL ATHLETIC CLUB NORTHWICH
FENTON KATRINA F
FENWICK LISA F YORK TRIATHLON YORK
FIELD MATT M LEEDS AND BRADFORD TRIATHLON CLUB BRADFORD
FIELDER HEIDI F NOTTINGHAM
FIELDER STUART M NOTTINGHAM
FINN TONY M MERSEYTRI LIVERPOOL
FISHER STUART M
FISSENDEN GARY M KENT
FITCH KURT M NOTTINGHAM
FLACK JAMIE M NORFOLK IN CHANCE
FLEMING DAMIAN M NOTTINGHAM
FLETCHER RICHARD M REDHILL CYCLING CLUB REIGATE
FLETCHER JANE F REDHILL CYCLING CLUB SURREY
FLEUTY LIZ F LINCOLN TRI
FONTON FRANK M WINDRUSH TRI
FORBER TIM M PARK MOUNT, 90 BUTTERNAB ROAD
FORD STEFFAN M TEAM TRISPORTS
FORDER ROBIN M ST RADEGUND RDC CAMBRIDGE
FORSTER NICK M GALHAMPTON
FOSS MARK M NOTTINGHAM
FOSTER ANTHONY M TORBAY TRI DEVON
FOSTER DAVID M LINCS TRIATHLON BELTON, LINCS
FOSTER MIKE M BIRMINGHAM
FOX NICOLA F MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB BOLTON
FRANKLAND MARK M
FRANKLIN SCOTT M ABSOLUTE TRIATHLON NOTTINGHAM NOTTINGHAM
FRASER MARK M LEEDS
FRENCH TOM M LEICS
FRIAR CARL M SUFFOLK
FRY HUW M ROCHDALE TRIATHLON CLUB GREATER MANCHESTER
FULLER STEVE M SURREY
FYSON MARK M TEAM BYGATE / TYNE TRI NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE
GAIR CRAIG M TRI NORTHUMBERLAND NORTHUMBERLAND
GALBRAITH ALEX M LA BICICLETA
GALE JONATHAN M OXFORD TRI
GALLOWAY MIKE M
GANDY CRAIG M STAFFORD TRI CLUB WOLVERHAMPTON
GARD PAUL M NEWQUAY TRIATHLETES CAMBRIDGE
GARDNER REBECCA F OXFORD TRI OXFORDSHIRE
GARLICK KEVIN M WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB LEEDS
GARRETT NICOLA F NONE NOTTINGHAM
GARRETT JUSTIN M NOTTINGHAM
GARRIGAN JAMIE M
GARVEY LORRAINE F RACING TNT MANSFIELD
GAVAN RICHARD M GODIVA NORTHUMBERLAND
GEESON CHRIS M TFN NOTTINGHAM
GIBSON ADAM M GREENLIGHTPT MILTON KEYNES
GILES TIM M BRAT SOLIHULL
GILL REBECCA F LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITY NOTTINGHAM
GILL VICTORIA F SWIM FOR TRI LONDON
GILLESPIE WILLIAM M LINCOLN TRI LINCOLN
GILLESPIE PETER M REDHILL ROAD RUNNERS NOTTINGHAM
GILLINGHAM NEIL M IPSWICH HARRIERS AC SUFFOLK
GLEESON GERRY M LONDON
GLENDINNING MARK M OXFORD
GLENN RICHARD M WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB WAKEFIELD
GLEW LAURENCE M LANCS
GOACHER GARY M DERBYSHIRE POLICE NOTTS
GODKIN FINTAN M TRI BOW PEMBS
GOETZINGER CHRISTER M CHESTERFIELD
GOLDSWORTHY CAROLINE F IPSWICH TRIATHLON CLUB IPSWICH
GOODWIN SARAH F DERBY TRI CLUB BURTON-ON-TRENT
GOODWIN PETER M LONDON
GORDON ALISON F UXBRIDGE
GORE SIMON M DERBYSHIRE POLICE DERBY
GOUDIE JOHN M ANGUS
GOWLING PAUL M
GRACE TIM M MERSEY TRI LIVERPOOL
GRACE PHILIP M WHALLEY
GRAHAM DOM M NEWCASTLE TRI CLUB CHESHIRE
GRANN EDWARD M
GRANT MICK M HARRY MIDDLETON CYCLING CLUB
GRAY ANNA F HOLME PIERREPONT RC NOTTINGHAM
GRAY ANDY M CHESHIRE
GRAY JOHN M DARWEN, LANCASHIRE
GRAY ANDREW M BEVERLEY AC
GREEN KIRA F PSOF/GI TRI NOTTS
GREEN JEMMA F BLACK COUNTRY TRIATHLETES STAFFS
GREEN STEPHEN M WEST YORKSHIRE POLICE TRI TEAM LEEDS
GREEN SIMON M IPSWICH TRIATHLON CLUB IPSWICH
GREEN PAUL M SLEAFORD TOWN RUNNERS BURTON PEDWARDINE
GREEN ERIC M CROOK
GREENSHIELDS VICKY F WOOTTON TRI NORTHANTS
GREENWOOD LEE M CALDERDALE TRI CLUB WEST YORKSHIRE
GREENWOOD DAVID M
GREER RICHARD M
GREGORY JAMES M
GREIG JENNY F OXFORD TRI
GRIBBON PAUL M EAST ESSEX TRI CLUB ESSEX
GRIFFIN MIKE M EXETER TRI EXETER DEVON
GRIFFITH MARK M HERTS
GRIFFITHS ANDREA F CELTRIC TRI CLUB
GRIGG ANDREW M DERBY TRI CLUB STAFFORDSHIRE
GROCOCK STEVE M LINCSQUAD
GROUT MATT M GROUT WHEELERS N.LINCS
GUBBINS MICHAEL M HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS CHESHIRE
GUBBINS SALLY F HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS CHESHIRE
GUILFOYLE TIM M 1485 TRI WARWICKSHIRE
HACK JAMES M DELAMERE SPARTANS
HACK KATE F
HACK DAMIAN M IPSWICH
HACKETT SIMON M WOLVERHAMPTON
HACKETT ANDREW M WOOTTON TRI NORTHAMPTON
HACKETT JULIAN M LEICESTER
HACKNEY GEORGE M LINCOLN TRI LINCOLN
HACON NEIL M SITTINGBOURNE TRI CLUB KENT
HACON GWENETH F SITTINGBOURNE TRI CLUB KENT
HAGUE PHILIP M
HAIGH EDWARD M MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB HUDDERSFIELD
HALL CHRIS M TRI-FORCE HERTS
HALL STEVEN M TYNE AND WEAR
HALL LIANNE F DERBYSHIRE
HALLWORTH MARTIN M NR WARRINGTON
HAMBLIN MARK M SOLIHULL TRIATHLON CLUB BIRMINGHAM
HAMILTON-FOX FIONA F CHICHESTER TRI CLUB MIDHURST
HAMLIN BARRY M NOTTINGHAM
HAMMOND MAT M OXFORD TRI
HAMNETT STUART M MANCHESTER
HAMPSON TRACY F THE ENDURANCE STORE MERSEYSIDE
HANCOCK DAVID M BLACK COUNTRY TRIATHLETES WOLVERHAMPTON
HAND RICHARD M CALDERDALE TRI CLUB
HANDY DAVID M
HANLEY LYNN F EDINBURGH TRIATHLETES
HANNA CHRIS M BRAMLEY, GUILDFORD
HANSLER ANDREW M IPSWICH TRIATHLON CLUB IPSWICH
HARDACRE ROBIN M N/A DONCASTER
HARDWICK BEN M ASHFORD TRI CLUB ASHFORD
HARDY JIM M LINCOLN
HARLEY DAVID M ABSOLUTE TRI TELFORD, SHROPSHIRE
HARRAWAY GRAHAM M SITTINGBOURNE STRIDERS KENT
HARRIS PAUL M CRAVEN ENERGY NORTH YORKSHIRE
HARRIS JAYNE F HIGH PEAK TRI CLUB
HARRIS PAUL M RACING TNT
HARRIS OWEN M TFN
HARRISON GRAHAM M LINCOLN
HARRISON MARK M LONG EATON RUNNING CLB DERBY
HART CHRIS M N/A CANTERBURY
HART STEVE M HILLINGDON TRIATHLETES BUCKS
HART OLIVER M
HARVEY CLAIRE F CHESTER TRI CHESHIRE
HARVEY CLIVE M TUFF FITTY TRIATHLON CLUB WEST SUSSEX
HARVEY TREVOR M TUFF FITTY TRI CLUB
HARWOOD DAVE M ROYAL NAVY TRIATHLON OAKHAM, RUTLAND
HATCH GARY M LBT KNARESBOROUGH
HATTON VICKY F
HAWKINGS LARA F
HAWKINS CLARE F DERBYSHIRE
HAXELL PAUL M BORN 2 TRI ESSEX
HAY CATHERINE F
HAYES MELANIE F MANCHESTER
HAYWARD ROWENA F LEICESTERSHIRE
HAYWARD CLIVE M ABSOLUTE TRIATHLON NOTTINGHAM
HEANEY MARTYN M SHEERNESS
HEAPS ANDY M RAMSBOTTOM
HEATH KEVIN M WAKEFIELD TRI
HEATHER ANDREW M
HELLINGS PAUL M TRI147 WARWICK
HELM PHIL M 4LIFE TRI DERBY
HENCHLEY STEVE M RACING TNT
HENDERSON ANDREW M
HENLY ANNA F EDINBURGH TRIATHLETES EDINBURGH
HENSON JASON M
HESK MARK M WORCESTERSHIRE
HESLER STEPHEN M DURHAM TRI DURHAM
HESTER DARREN M NOTTINGHAM
HETHERINGTON MARK M DAVID LLOYD LEEDS TRIATHLON CLUB LEEDS
HEWITT IAN M SINFIN RC DERBY
HEWITT BARBRA F LEICESTER TRIATHALON CLUB LEICESTER
HEWITT PAUL M NORTHAMPTON
HEWITT CLAIRE F NONE LINCOLN
HICKMAN CHRIS M NOTTS
HICKMAN CHARLES M LEEDS
HICKMAN GEORGE M
HIGGINBOTTOM RACHEL F GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS
HIGGINS MARK M NOTTINGHAM
HILL NICKY F LINCOLN TRI LINCOLN
HIND GEORGE M GLASGOW
HINDES IAIN M NORTH DEVON TRI BARNSTAPLE
HINE ADRIAN M FELIXSTOWE ROAD RUNNERS SUFFOLK
HIRST IAN M CAMBS
HITCH NATASHA F NORTH YORKSHIRE
HO STEVE M MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB/PSOF MANCHESTER
HODGE JULIAN M WEST COUNTRY TRIATHLETES BRIDGWATER
HODGKINSON LEE M HILLINGDON TRIATHLETES BUCKS
HODGSON ANDREW M NOTTINGHAM
HODGSON EDWARD M WARWICK
HOLDEN PENNY F MAIDSTONE HARRIERS TRI
HOLDSWORTH ANTHONY M NOTTINGHAM
HOLLIDAY PHILLIP M TEAM BYGATE 4 WORCESTER CLOSE, LONDON
HOLLINGSWORTH NEIL M ROCHDALE
HOLLYWOOD MARTIN M THAMES TURBO
HOLMAN RACHEL F DEREHAM, NORFOLK
HOLME SARAH F DERBYSHIRE POLICE NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
HOOPER MARK M DERBYSHIRE
HOPKINS HENRY M DORSET
HOPKINS PAUL M TYNE AND WEAR FIRE AND RESCUE TRIATHLON CLUB TYNE AND WEAR
HORN MATT M 1007 LAUSANNE, SWITZERLAND
HORSFALL DAVID M SALTWELL HARRIERS / TEAM BYGATE GATESHEAD
HORTON KERRY F DUDLEY
HOUSE CLAIRE F SAN DOMENICO CARDIFF
HOWARD GARETH M CO DOWN
HOYLE ANDREW M FUL ON TRI LONDON
HUDSON DAN M BRAT CLUB SOLIHULL
HUDSON PAUL M BEDFORD HARRIERS BEDFORD
HULFORD STEPHANIE F NORTH DEVON TRI HOLSWORTHY
HULL STEVE M NORTH KELSEY
HULME STEVE M NOTTINGHAM
HUNT KURT M AVON FIRE & RESCUE WESTON-SUPER-MARE
HURDLEY PAUL M LINCOLN TRI
HURT JANE ANNE F RUGBY TRI CLUB WARWICKSHIRE
HUTCHINSON MARK M SHED TRIATHLON MARLOW
INGLIS CORY M BOURNEMOUTH
INGRAM MARK M NOTTINGHAM
IRVINE GEMMA F DERBYSHIRE
IVINGS KRISTINA F HIGH PEAK TRI CLUB
JACKSON ADAM M BELVOIR TRI CLUB LINCOLNSHIRE
JACKSON BEN M SPALDING
JACKSON DEAN M TEAM HUUB DERBY
JACOBS JOHN M TRI-ANGLIA NORWICH ,NORFOLK
JAMES ANDY M ESSEX
JAMES BEN M LONDON
JAMES CAROL F PSOF
JAMES CATHERINE F 4 LIFE
JAMES-WILLIAMS NICHOLAS M TEAM FUBAR HEREFORD
JANSEN LOUISE F LONG EATON RUNNING CLUB DERBY
JAQUES ANNA F MVH TRI CLUB DERBY
JEGGO RICHARD M RACETIME / USN RACE TEAM LEICESTER
JENKINS EMMA F CHESHIRE
JENNER PAUL M BRJ RUN AND TRI HUNTINGDON
JEX MARK M HERTS
JOHANNSEN HELEN F WOOTTON TRI WOLLASTON
JOHNSON IAIN M DEAL TRI STRUMPSHAW
JOHNSON ALISON F PSOF / TRI-ANGLIA NORWICH, NORFOLK
JOHNSON DEREK PAUL M WAKEFIELD TRI CLUB WEST YORKSHIRE
JOHNSON ROB M N/A
JOHNSON SARAH F DERBYSHIRE
JOHNSTON MARC M TRI-PRESTON LANCS
JONES LYNNE F
JONES MICHAEL M CELTIC TRI SWANSEA
JONES WARREN M TEAM MANVERS
JONES MIKE M 4LIFE TRI NOTTS'
JONES ADAM M BRECON TRIATHLON CLUB POWYS
JONES DAVID M TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB NORFOLK
JONES WAYNE M THAMES VALLEY TRIATHLETES READING
JONES STEPHANIE F HYDE STRIDERS WARRINGTON
JONES LEIGH M RHONDDA TRI CLUB R.C.T
JOYCE GRAHAM M NA CHADWICK END
JUGOO LESLEY F GADE VALLEY HARRIERS
KAVANAGH KEVIN M GILLINGHAM
KAZINEC VIKTOR M TRILONDON
KEANE MAIRE-TRIONA F T3 DUBLIN 14
KEARNEY EDWARD M MANCHESTER TRIATHLON MANCHESTER
KEARNS JOHN M LEICESTER TRI LEICESTER
KEITH KIRSTEEN F TUFF FITTY TRIATHLON CLUB W SUSSEX
KELLY JO F CITY OF CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB MERSEYSIDE
KELLY GRAEME M MAIDSTONE HARRIERS MAIDSTONE
KELLY PETER M SOLIHULL
KELLY LOUISE F BALANCED PERFORMANCE
KEMP MICHAEL M SELBY
KEMPSTER GRAHAM M HORSHAM TRIATHLON CLUB WEST SUSSEX
KENNEDY RICHARD M ABSOLUTE TRI
KENNEDY NEIL M WEST MIDLANDS
KENNY STEVEN M CHARNWOOD TRIATHLON CLUB LEICESTERSHIRE
KENT SIMON M DERBYSHIRE.
KHAKHAR SATISH M
KHAN NABIEL M CITY OF HULL AC EAST YORKSHIRE
KIBBLE PAUL M
KILBURN CHRIS M ABSOLUTE TRIATHLON NOTTS
KIMBERLEY RICHARD M PROGETTI PERFETTO NOTTINGHAM
KING RICHARD M BRAT BIRMINGHAM
KITCHIN CHRISTOPHER M N/A WIGAN
KITTO STEVE M WESSEX WIZARDS SOMERSET
KNELL ROB M THAMES TURBO WALTON ON THAMES
KNIGHT JONATHAN M TRI BOW PONTYPOOL
KNIGHTS OLIVER M OXON
LAKE MIKE M BARRACUDA TRI BROUGH, EAST YORKSHIRE
LANCASTER GEORGE M NORTHAMPTON
LANCEE KARIANNE F
LANSDOWNE ANTHONY M SURREY
LATIMER CARL M TYNE AND WEAR FIRE AND RESCUE NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE
LAVER GRAHAM M PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS
LAWRENCE HELEN F BRAT BIRMINGHAM
LAWRENCE MATTHEW M BIRMINGHAM
LAWRENCE STUART M BRAT BIRMINGHAM
LAWSON MARK M BARRACUDA TRIATHLON CLUB EAST YORKSHIRE
LAWTON TOM M BUGGERED GERBILS LEEDS
LAYCOCK PHIL M FAT BOYS FREEWHEEL FAST TRI CLUB BUCKDEN
LEAH SARAH F STOCKPORT HARRIERS
LEE JORDAN M NOTTINGHAM
LEE HELEN F LINCS
LEEDS TOBY M ROYAL NAVY TRIATHLON MERSEYSIDE
LIMBERT SUSAN F DARLINGTON TRIATHLON CLUB
LOADES IAN M OXFORD TRI CLUB OXS
LOCHHEAD GAVIN M WEM, SHROPSHIRE
LOCKE MARK M
LOCKER GARY M TUFF FITTY WEST SUSSEX
LOCKETT JENNIFER F CHESHIRE
LOFTUS HELEN F WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB WAKEFIELD
LOFTUS REBEKAH F WARWICKSHIRE
LONGBOTTOM JESSICA F LANCS
LONGBOTTOM MATT M STOCKPORT
LOOMES STEVE M TEAM HUUB DERBY
LORD CRAIG M NOTTINGHAM
LOTZ BYRON M KENT
LOTZ TREVLYN F
LOVEDAY JACK M RUTLAND
LOVELOCK DARREN M TRI-CRAZY HERTS
LUDLOW GRANT M ESSEX
LUNN ROBERT M DERBY TRI CLUB DERBY
LYNCH ANDY M BURNTWOOD TRIATHLON CLUB LICHFIELD
LYNCH-SMITH HELEN F CHESTER TRI WIRRAL
LYONS WILL M CHARNWOOD TRIATHLON CLUB
MACKRILL JULIAN M SOWERBY BRIDGE
MAGOWAN LORNA F DERBY TRI CLUB NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
MANLEY DAVID M NEWT / TRITALK.CO.UK MONMOUTHSHIRE
MANLEY KATHRYN F NEWT CALDICOT, MONMOUTHSHIRE
MANN RICHARD M STAINES
MANNING JACOB M DERBY TRI CLUB BELPER
MANNING-OHREN DAVID M 4LIFE TRI CLUB NOTTINGHAM
MARCHANT ANTHONY M BELPER TEN TWENTY MATLOCK, DERBYSHIRE
MARRIOTT JON M RIPLEY RUNNING CLUB ALFRETON
MARRIOTT KEVIN M HERTS
MARSHALL JUSTIN M
MARSHALL SCOTT M ABSOLUTE TRIATHLON CLUB NOTTINGHAM
MARSHALL ADRIAN M DARLINGTON TRI N YORKS
MARSHALL ROBERT M ABERDEEN
MARSHALL-TELFER EMMA F TRI3 SLEAFORD/ PSOF LINCOLN
MARTIN STEVE M ABSOLUTE TRIATHLON DERBYSHIRE
MARTIN PAUL M DERBY TRIATHLON CLUB DERBYSHIRE
MARTIN JOANNA F WOOTTON TRI NORTHAMPTON
MARTIN PHILIP M GARFORTH
MARTIN BRIAN M GRANTHAM
MARVIN NICK M HANTS
MASON DEREK M CHESTER TRI CHESHIRE
MASON MIKE M TRIATHLON ENGLAND CHESHIRE
MASON ELIZABETH F HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS CHESHIRE
MASON JOHN M MANSFIELD
MATHEWS TIM M CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB WIRRAL
MATTHEWS DANNY M MANSFIELD
MATTHEWS SCOTT M HYDE STRIDERS
MATTHEWS ADRIAN M
MATTHEWS ANDY M DONCASTER
MATTHEWS JAMES M TEAM BYGATE
MATTHEWS PAUL M WOOTTON TRI NORTHAMPTON
MATTLESS VICKY F CLEVELAND TRIATHLON CLUB STOCKTON ON TEES
MCADAM EDDIE M
MCALISTER STEPHEN M HILLINGDON TRIATHLETES BUCKS
MCALISTER GILLIAN F HILLINGDON TRIATHLETES BUCKS
MCCANN CAMERON M BIRMINGHAM
MCCARTHY SIMON M ABSOLUTE TRI NOTTINGHAM
MCCARTNEY DAVID M LEICESTER TRIATHLON CLUB LEICESTER
MCCLINTOCK NEIL M HARTLEPOOL TRI
MCCLUSKEY COLIN M TEAM MADIGAN
MCCONCHIE HAMISH M SLEAFORD
MCCONNELL STEWART M DURHAM TRI COUNTY DURHAM
MCCONNELL MARCUS M LONDON
MCCORKINDALE CAROL F DERBY TRI CLUB / TEAM BYGATE
MCCORMACK LUKE M SUNDERLAND
MCDERMOTT DANIEL M HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS MANCHESTER
MCDONAGH TINA F LEICESTER
MCEWAN DAVID M RACING TNT SOUTH YORKSHIRE
MCHUGH LEANNE F HAZE LANE
MCKENNA MARK M
MCKNESPIEY PAUL M CARLISLE TRI CLUB CARLISLE
MCLEISH ANDREW M NORTHANTS
MCLOUGHLIN MARTIN M LINCSQUAD SCUNTHORPE
MCLOUGHLIN NEIL M DARLINGTON TRIATHLON CLUB DARLINGTON
MCNALLY PAUL M MERSEY TRI LIVERPOOL
MCPHAIL IAIN M CRUISERS AC
MCPHEE ANDY M NOTTS
MEARNS ANDREW M
MELHUISH STEPHEN M MANSFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB MANSFIELD
MELLER PAUL M TEAM BYGATE
MELLORS WAYNE M OLIVERS ARMY STAFFORDSHIRE
MELLY CHARLES M
MERCHANT DANIEL M DONCASTER
MERCHANT JASON M BULPHAN
MERLET FREDERIC M ORANGE THE POINT
MESSINGHAM ADRIAN M BARRACUDA TRI EAST YORKSHIRE
MICKLEBURGH NEIL M HULL
MILES ANDREW M COV TRIATHLETES
MILES CHRIS M STOWMARKET CYCLE CLUB STOWMARKET SUFFOLK
MILLS JANE F NEWT NEWPORT
MILLS RYAN M RACING TNT SHEFFIELD
MILLS NICK M
MILNE JAMES M WINDRUSH TRI
MILNES ROB M THANET RC KENT
MINTON ROSS M TFN TRI CLUB NOTTINGHAM
MITCHELL LINDI F GREENWICH TRITONS
MITCHELSON IAN M WAKEFIELD TRI WEST YORKSHIRE
MOFFATT GRAHAM M 4LIFE TRI CLUB
MOLINARI DALE M
MOLL DANIEL M ONE TRIATHLON RDS
MONK PAUL M PSOF SURREY
MOON BEN M
MOORE IAN M TUFF FITTY TRI CLUB
MOORE GARETH M NOTTS FIRE NOTTINGHAM
MOORE DAVID M MAIDSTONE HARRIERS TRI CLUB
MOORHOUSE JON M MERSEY TRI KELSALL
MORFEY STEPHEN M N1 TRI CLUB DEVON
MORRIS ALAN M TRIAL TRIATHLON BURY
MORRIS TRACEY F LEEDS
MORRIS LEE M BASINGSTOKE
MORTIMORE TOM M LIVERPOOL
MOSLEY ANDREW M LINCOLN
MOTION ALISTAIR M SLOUGH
MOTTERSHEAD CARL M STOCKPORT
MUCKLESTONE ANDREW M T.F.N.
MUIRHEAD IAN M CREWE
MULLAN NIVETTE F BADDESLEY ENSOR
MULLARKEY DEAN M BRAT WEST MIDLANDS
MUNRO JOHN M ABSOLUTE COACHING RACE TEAM NOTTINGHAM
NASH DAVID M BLACK COUNTRY TRIATHLETES STAFFS
NASH MARK M PSOF KENT
NASH PETE M EAST CORNWALL HARRIERS LISKEARD
NASH BARRY M HILLINGDON TRIATHLETES UXBRIDGE
NAYLOR BRUCE LEE M SAS SWIMMING CLUB EPWORTH DONCASTER
NEEDHAM STEVE M GI TRI NEWARK
NEEDOFF MAURICE M ABSOLUTE TRIATHLON CLUB EDINGLEY, NOTTS
NEWELL JULIAN M BRIGG
NEWELL RICHARD M LINCSQUAD LINCOLNSHIRE
NEWMAN DARREN M WEST COUNTRY TRIATHLETES SOMERSET
NEWMAN ALEXANDER M
NEWNHAM JANE F WEST SUSSEX
NG GAR-LING F TEAM BYGATE / DERBY TRI CLUB
NICHOLLS RICHARD M LONDON
NICHOLLS SHAUN M PLYMOUTH
NICHOLSON JEREMY M LINCOLN
NICOL JOHNNY M LEICESTER TRI LEICS
NICOLSON ALAN M
NIX KAREN F NOTTINGHAM
NOLAN STEVEN M TEAM TC3 LINCS
NOONAN ALEX F WIRRAL
NOONAN LYNDON M WIRRAL
NORRIS JUSTIN M KENT
NORRIS MATTHEW M SITTINGBOURNE STRIDERS TRI CLUB KENT
NORRIS PAUL M NATIONAL FIRE SERVICE
NUNN DARREN M WEST COUNTRY TRI SOMERSET.
NUTT MATTHEW M FORMULA ONE CC NOTTINGHAM
O'BRIEN ADRIAN M CHESTER TRI CHESHIRE
O'BRIEN NEIL M FARNHAM TRI
O'CONNOR KATE F ABSOLUTE TRIATHLON DERBYSHIRE
O'CONNOR CORINNA F COVENTRY TRI CLUB COVENTRY
O'CONNOR PATRICK M WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB WAKEFIELD
O'DARE JOHN M ST RADEGUND RDC
O'DONNELL ANTHONY M SHERWOOD PINES CYCLING CLUB
O'DONOVAN JIM M HILLINGDON TRIATHLETES BUCKS
O'MALLEY PETER M KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB SANDBACH
O'NEILL DERRY M LINCOLN TRI TORKSEY, LINCOLN
OATES IAN M GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS DERBYSHIRE
OHARE PAT M CHAIN REACTION CYCLES BALLYCLARE
OLDFIELD MARTIN M SUNNYHURST TRI CLUB LANCASHIRE
ORNSBY STEVE M LINCSQUAD GRIMSBY
OSHEA ANTHONY M
PADDON GREG M
PAGE SCOTT M
PAGE JEREMY M LINCOLNSHIRE
PALMER KEVIN M DEVON
PALMER SIMON M TUFF-FITTY TRI CLUB ANGMERING
PANKHURST STUART M ALTHORNE
PARKES KEVIN M TNT RACING SHEFFIELD
PARKES ROBERT M TEAM MANVERS BARNSLEY
PARKINSON MATTHEW M CHARNWOOD TRIATHLON CLUB LEICESTER
PARLING TOM M CHELTENHAM
PARRY RICHARD M TEAM MANVERS ROTHERHAM
PATEL JIGNESH M MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB
PATERSON ANGELA F WEST LOTHIAN TRIATHLON
PATRICK ANDY M BLACK COUNTY TRIATHLETES WOLVERHAMPTON
PATTERSON ADRIAN M DERBY
PATTISON CRAIG M RUGBY TRIATHLON CLUB WARWICKSHIRE
PAYLOR NIGEL M SUTTON IN ASHFIELD HARRIERS NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
PAYNE NICOLA F
PAYNE IAN M RUGBY TRIATHLON CLUB
PEARCE JEREMY M CLAPHAM CHASERS
PEARCE DAVID M MAIDSTONE HARRIERS TRI CLUB KENT
PEARCE DAVID M
PEARCE-MCNEILL MARTIN M LONG EATON TRIATHLON CLUB DERBY
PEARSON PETER M SHED TRIATHLON
PEARSON DAVID M LINCS
PEART DAVID M DUKINFIELD
PEART JULIE-ANN F HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS CHESHIRE
PEET JAMES M
PENDERY CLAIRE F WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB LEEDS
PERKINS GERI F WOOTTON TRI WOLLASTON
PERKINS SAM M 4LIFE TRI NOTTINGHAM
PERKINS BRENT M OLD LODGE FARM, GRENDON RD
PERRY STUART M MVH TRI STAFFS
PESTER LEE M TRI-UK SOMERSET
PHILBIN ANTHONY M LINCSQUAD NORTH LINCS.
PHILLIPS EMMA F LINCSQUAD NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE
PHILLIPS DANIEL M PSOF STAFFORDSHIRE
PHIPPS DOMINIC M GATESHEAD HARRIERS
PINK COLIN M WAKEFIELD TRI CLUB WAKEFIELD
PINNELL CHRIS M HILLINGDON TRIATHLETES
PITT JOHN M KENT
PLAYFORD CHRIS M TRI ANGLIA
POWELL LEAH F TEAM FUBAR HEREFORD
POWELL JEN M PSOF SOMERSET
POWELL DEWI M WEST MIDLANDS
POWELL RHYS M CWMBRAN
PRESTON DARREN M BRJ
PRESTWOOD NICOLA F TRI A SPORT TAMWORTH
PRESTWOOD KARL M TEAM TRIASPORT TAMWORTH
PRITCHETT LUKE M
PROOT JOACHIM M TEAM MANVERS ROTHERHAM
PUGSLEY BENNETT M SURREY
PURCELL NATHAN M DONCASTER
PURDELL GRAEME M NOTTINGHAM
PURDY GRAEME M FUL-ON TRI LONDON
PURKIS SIMON M MORTLAKE. LONDON
PURNELL NORMAN M LANCS
PYE JONATHAN M CHELMSFORD
PYKE LEE M NORTHAMPTON TRI NORTHAMPTON
QUIMBY SAMUEL M BERKS
QUINN CONOR M
QUIRKE SHEEHAN M LINCSQUAD N LINCS
RABY NEIL M
RAE ALEXANDER M COV TRI COVENTRY
RAILSTON DAMIAN M NORTH DEVON TRI DEVON
RAMOWSKI ALEX M NOTTINGHAM
RANKIN SAMANTHA F LEICESTER TRI CLUB
RATCLIFFE JASON M NE31
RAVICHANDRAN REKHA F RACING TNT
RAWDING PAUL M PRESTON
RAWNSLEY RICHARD M RUGBY TRIATHLON
RAYFIELD DAVE M NORTHANTS POLICE NORTHAMPTON
RAYNER ELIZABETH F
RAYNS IAN M NOTTINGHAM
READ CATRIONA F RACING TNT BUXTON
REDWOOD MARK M TFN
REES SOPHIA F CHESTER TRI CHESHIRE
REES-HUGHES NEILL M WRECSAM TRI MOLD
REEVE GLEN M TIPTREE ROAD RUNNERS
REID ALICE F WINDRUSH TRIATHLON
REITH ANGELA F WELLAND VALLEY TRI CLUB
REITH DAVID M WELLAND VALLEY TRI CLUB NORTHANTS
REMY PATRICK M
REYNARD THOMAS M MORTLAKE
REYNOLDS SARAH F WINDRUSH TRI CLUB
RHODES GARY M WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB LEEDS
RHODES JAMES M LEEDS AND BRADFORD TRIATHLON CLUB LEEDS
RICHARDS IAN M NEWCASTLE
RICHARDS RHODRI M BRAT CLUB BIRMINGHAM
RICHARDS SUZIE F LEEDS AND BRADFORD TRIATHLON CLUB LEEDS
RICHARDSON DAWN F QUAKERS
RICHER JOHN M
RIGBY DANIEL M
RIGGOTT STEPHEN M MANSFIELD TRIATHALON NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
RILEY PETE M WITHAM RC WITHAM ESSEX
RIMMINGTON MICHAEL M WARWICKSHIRE
RISBY PAUL M STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB STAFFORDSHIRE
RITUCCI RICH M RACINGTNT
RIVETT VICTORIA F WHITLEY BAY
ROBERTS STEPHEN M WRECSAM TRI EWLOE
ROBERTS ALUN M PADDLE PEDDLE PLOD TRI NETTLEHAM
ROBERTS ELIZABETH F LEEDS AND BRADFORD TRIATHLON
ROBERTS RICHARD M LEEDS AND BRADFORD
ROBERTSON IAIN M ONE LIFE RACING NORTHUMBERLAND
ROBERTSON KAREN F ONE LIFE RACING CORBRIDGE
ROBERTSON IAIN M WATFORD VELO SPORT HERTS
ROBERTSON COLIN M TYNE & WEAR
ROBINSON ANDY M BORN2TRI ESSEX
ROBINSON NICKY F LINCSQUAD NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE
ROBINSON TIM M SELLING
ROBINSON STUART M NOTTINGHAM
ROBINSON PETER M NYPTRI YORK
RODDIS LOUISE F NEWARK
ROGERSON BRUCE M
ROOKES JULIE F YORK TRIATHLON
ROPER JON M TUFF FITTY TRI CLUB WEST SUSSEX
ROPER RICHARD M TFN NOTTS
ROSER CHRISTOPHER M N/A STAFFORDSHIRE
ROSSINGTON DANIEL M LINCS
ROUGHTON NICOLA F LEEDS BRADFORD TRIATHLON CLUB LEEDS
ROWBOTHAM GARETH M DONCASTER
ROWE KYLE M NA BELPER
ROWNTREE JUSTIN M
RUDD PHILIPPA F TRI-ANGLIA NORWICH
RUDLAND DAVID M
RUHIER MARK M LOUTH TRIATHLON CLUB HORNCASTLE LINCS
RUKAS KAYNE M NOTTINGHAM
SACKREE IAN M LINCOLN
SAFFELL NICK M CAMBRIDGE UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON CLUB CAMBRIDGE
SALMON MARK M LINCSQUAD NTH LINCS
SALTER MARK M TEAM MANVERS GRIMSBY NE LINCS
SANDER MARK M CHESHIRE
SAUNDERS LEIGH M SOMERSET
SAWETZ KARL M HERTFORD
SCHMID LES M LINCS SQUAD GAINSBOROUGH
SCHOFIELD PETER M SPA STRIDERS
SCHOOLING ROBERT M WARRINGTON
SCOFFINGS PETER M NOTTINGHAM
SCOTHERN ANDREW M NOTTS
SCOTT SIMONE F TUFF FITTY TRIATHLON CLUB WORTHING
SCOTT STUART M TEAM MADIGAN LARNE
SEAMAN TONY M SOMERSET
SECKER KEVIN M STAFFORD TRI WEST MIDLANDS
SEDDON LEE M
SELBY MARTIN M
SELLARS PAUL M WARRINGTON
SEMMELROTH JOANNA F
SEN NICHOLAS M VO2 MAXIMUM RACING TEAM
SEPHTON CRAIG M VALE ROYAL ATHLETICS CLUB CHESHIRE
SEVILLE IAIN M CHESHIRE
SEXTON BERNADETTE F
SHARP DOUG M TEAM MILTON KEYNES
SHARP RICHARD M YORK TRIATHLON CLUB NORTH YORKSHIRE
SHARPE IAN M EXMOUTH, DEVON
SHARRON PEARSON F
SHAW ROBERT M OAKWORTH
SHAW ADRIAN M BURNTWOOD TRIATHLON CLUB WALSALL
SHELDRAKE MIKE M LEICESTER
SHEPPARD BEN M APSOLUTE TRI BRECON,POWYS
SHERWOOD DENIS M DERBY
SHERWOOD CHRIS M LEICESTER TRI OADBY
SHERWOOD JANE F LEICESTER TRI LEICESTER
SHIELDS PAUL M WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB LEEDS
SHIPLEY PAUL M SHEFFIELD TRI CLUB DRONFIELD
SHIPMAN ROB M NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
SHUTTLEWORTH JOHN M TENBY ACES NARBERTH
SIBLEY KEVIN M
SIDDON GARRY M LEICESTER
SIGLEY MARK M COLWICH
SINGLETON GARY M CLEVELEYS
SISSONS ALEX M NOTTINGHAMSHIRE POLICE
SLARK-HOLLIS TREVOR M RAF TRI/TRI ANGLIA BURY ST EDMUNDS
SLATER PETER M
SLATER KERRY F YORK
SLEVIN ALEX M GI TRI MANSFIELD
SLINN BECKY F
SLINN JOHN M
SLINN JESSICA F
SLY ANDY M RETFORD, NOTTS
SMITH HAYDEN M KENT
SMITH SAM M LINCOLN
SMITH IAN M CROWBOROUGH
SMITH MATT M LINCOLNSHIRE
SMITH CLIVE M LEEDS
SMITH SIMON M ESSEX
SMITH MARIE F ESSEX
SMITH PAUL M EAST LONDON TRIATHLETES HERTFORDSHIRE
SMITH VICTORIA F TENTERDEN
SMITH COLETTE F ESSEX
SMITH SUE F TRI-ANGLIA NORFOLK
SMITH DARREN M TRI BOW EASTLEIGH
SMITH ADAM M CAMBRIDGESHIRE
SPAVIN CHRIS M LINCSQUAD
SPEED DANIEL M
SPENCE NATHAN M AVON FIRE AND RESCUE HONITON
SPENCER SAMUEL M LINCOLN TRI LINCOLN
SPENCER CHRIS M KENT POLICE
SPRAY JAMES M DERBY
SPRIGG NIKOLA F
STAINES IAN M NE31 TRI TYNE AND WEAR
STALEY PAUL M DTC STAFFS
STANBROOK JAMES M TRIANGLIA WEYBOURNE
STANIFORTH JON M SHEFFIELD TRI CLUB
STANLEY GINA F RACING TNT SHEFFIELD
STANLEY TERENCE M RACING TNT SHEFFIELD
STEELES SIMON M TUFF FITTY WEST SUSSEX
STENSON RICHARD M
STEVENSON NEIL M CAMBS.
STEVENSON EMMA F FUSION TRIATHLON CLUB
STEVENSON JAMES M TORBAY TRI TORQUAY, DEVON
STOPHER DAVID M BERKSHIRE
STOVER WILL M
STREETER NICKLAUS M LINCOLNSHIRE
STREETING BARNEY M NOTTINGHAM
STRONG ANDY M TUFF FITTY WEST SUSSEX
STRUTH SEBASTIAN M COLCHESTER
STUART LINDSEY F LOUTH TRIATHLON CLUB LINCOLNSHIRE
STURMAN PAUL M NORFOLK POLICE TRIATHLON CLUB 9 CHALFONT WALK
SULLIVAN MALCOLM M TFN NOTTINGHAM
SUMMERS NICK M RAF TRIATHLON
SWABY STEPHEN M LINCOLN WELLINGTON ATHLETICS CLUB
SWALLOW STEVE M LINCOLN
SWANEPOEL STANLEY M TRI-ANGLIA NORWICH
SWEET ANDREW M CHICHESTER WESTGATE TRIATHLON CLUB BOSHAM
SWINDELLS RICHARD M DAVID LLOYD REDWAY RUNNERS MILTON KEYNES
SWINFIELD ALAN M NOTTINGHAM
SYKES RICH M SPA STRIDERS LEAMINGTON SPA
SYRON EMILY F NORTHAMPTON
TAIT DAVID M NUNEATON TRIATHLON CLUB WARWICKSHIRE
TANNER AMY F ST ALBANS STRIDERS
TAYLOR NATASHA F HEANOR
TAYLOR DAREN M
TAYLOR IMOGEN F LANARK TRIATHLON CLUB GLASGOW
TAYLOR TIMOTHY M
TAYLOR PAUL M TRICLAN DARWEN
TAYLOR CAMERON M HUNTINGDON
TEBRAKE MAGGI F TFN
TELFORD MATT M PSOF STOKE ON TRENT
THOMAS NICKY M SITTINGBOURNE STRIDERS TRI KENT
THOMAS MICHAEL M KENILWORTH
THOMAS NICK M YORK
THOMAS MIKE M LINCOLN TRI STAFFS
THOMPSON CHRIS M ANDOVER TRI CLUB ANDOVER, HAMPSHIRE
THOMPSON LES M LINCSQUAD N E LINCOLNSHIRE
THOMPSON PETER M WARWICKSHIRE
THOMPSON RICHARD M BRAT CLUB BIRMINGHAM
THOMPSON OLIVER M LONDON
THOMSON JULIE F LANARK TRIATHLON CLUB
THORNHILL LARA F LINCS
THORNTON BEN M TYNE TRI NEWCASTLE-UPON TYNE
TILLYER BRYAN M SHED TRIATHLON
TILLYER LEWIS M SHED TRIATHLON NORTHANTS
TIMMINS CHRISTOPHER M WEST MIDLANDS
TIMMS MARK M NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
TIPPETT SIMON M EAST ESSEX TRI ESSEX
TODD JOHN M NA PONTEFRECT
TODD DAVID M QUAKERS RC DARLINGTON
TOMS SARAH F
TOOKEY GEOFF M
TOPHAM TOM M BRUNEL TRIATHLON MIDDLESEX
TOWNSEND ANDREW M DERBY TRI BURTON UPON TRENT
TOWNSON PETER M
TOWNSON JAMIE M
TRAINOR LOUISE F QUAKERS RUNNING CLUB COUNTY DURHAM
TRAVIS JACK M
TRUSSLER JIM M NOTTINGHAM
TUBB WAYNE M LINCOLN TRI LINCOLNSHIRE
TUCK BRIAN M SUN CITY TRI TYNE AND WEAR
TUCKER PHIL M CALDERDALE TRI CLUB HALIFAX
TURNER IAN M NICE TRI - TEAM GREENLIGHTPT CAMBRIDGE
TURNER PAUL M NUNEATON TRIATHLON CLUB WARWICKSHIRE
TWEDDELL JAMIE M WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON
TWIGG CRAIG M RACETIME/USN RACE TEAM LOUGHBOROUGH
TYLEN KAJSA F
TYLER STEVE M N/A FARNHAM
ULFIG STEVE M WEST MIDLANDS
UNDERWOOD JOHN M LIVERPOOL
UNDERWOOD ANDY M
VARCOE SIMON M MILTON KEYNES
VENABLES LOUISE F YORK TRI CLUB YORK
VIBERT PHIL M 1485 TRI DERBYSHIRE
VICKERS TONY M LINCOLN
VINES DANIEL M
WAALER AMANDA F SURREY
WADESON STUART M WINDSOR
WAKEFIELD TRACEY F DERBYSHIRE
WALDER-DAVIS GEOFF M
WALKER IAN M SEVENOAKS WEALD
WALKER STEPHEN M DONCASTER
WALKER-JESSE ADAM M NYP TRI SHERIFF HUTTON, YORK
WALTERS KIRSTEN F 4LIFE LOUGHBOROUGH
WALTON PETE M NONE SHEFFIELD
WAN VICTORIA F WOOTTON ROAD RUNNERS NORTHAMPTON
WAN ELAINE F
WARBURTON OLIVER M RUNCORN
WARD PAUL M TFN
WARD SHARON F RACING TNT SHEFFIELD
WARD CHRIS M NOTTINGHAM
WARE CHRIS M LINCSQUAD SCUNTHORPE
WARR NAOMI F DERBY TRI HAMSTALL RIDWARE, STAFFS
WARREN NEIL M WAKEFIELD
WATTS JO F ABSOLUTE NOTTINGHAM
WEBBER SAFFRON F PSOF/CRAWLEY TRI CLUB WEST SUSSEX
WEEDALL ANDREW M WARWICKSHIRE
WEIGHTMAN STUART M ABSOLUTE TRIATHLON CLUB
WELLS ADAM M HAMPSHIRE
WELTZ RICHARD M TEAM TRISPORTS HERTFORDSHIRE
WERNER SARAH F WEST COUNTRY TRIATHLETES COMBWICH, BRIDGWATER, SOMERSET
WESTOVER RICHARD M TEAM TRI UK/ 7OAKS TRI CLUB TONBRIDGE
WHALEY MARCUS M OLDBURY SWIMMING AND TRIATHLON WEST MIDS
WHALEY JULIE F ABSOLUTE TRIATHLON NOTTS
WHATLEY THOMAS M N/A
WHEAL TIM M WESTCOUNTRY TRI HIGHBRIDGE, SOMERSET
WHEATLEY SCOTT M SHED TRI BUCKS
WHITE STEVEN M LINCOLNSHIRE
WHITESDE GRANT M TRI-BOW PONTYPOOL
WHITING KEVIN M
WHITNEY NEIL M
WHITTAKER CHRISTOPHER M DERBY
WHITTLE STEVE M VIRGIN ACITVE
WHITTLETON PAUL M DERBY
WHYMAN IAN M ROTHERHAM
WIGFIELD MIKE M DERBYSHIRE
WIGHTMAN COLIN M MERSEY TRI
WILCOCKS CHRIS M WEST YORKSHIRE
WILCOX STEVE M BARRACUDA TRIATHLON CLUB WELTON
WILD BOB M PSOF HERNE BAY
WILDER RICHARD M SAN DOMENICO RRC CARDIFF
WILDER SALLY F SAN DOMENICO RRC CARDIFF
WILE CHRIS M ABSOLUTE TRI NOTTINGHAM
WILE ALYSON F ABSOLUTE TRIATHLON CLUB
WILKINSON SHAUN M GI TRI ROTHERHAM
WILKINSON GERARD M CHESTER TRI
WILKINSON NEIL M NA
WILKINSON DANIEL M NORTHAMPTON
WILKINSON DEAN M ABERDEEN
WILLCOCKS PAUL M FERNDOWN, DORSET
WILLIAMS SIMON M LONDON
WILLIAMS JAMES M SERPENTINE LONDON
WILLIAMS FRANCES F SAN DOMENICO PONTYCLUN
WILLIAMSON JOHN M TEAM TIMMY/LINCOLN TRI MARKET RASEN
WILLIS DANIEL M HYDE
WILLOTT RUTH F ABSOLUTE TRIATHLON DERBY
WILLS PAUL M ANDOVER TRIATHLON CLUB HAMPSHIRE
WILSON PAMELA F ABERDEEN
WILSON DOMINICK M
WILSON JOHN M
WILSON DARREN M LINCOLNSHIRE
WINFIELD MARK M LINGWOOD, NORWICH
WINGFIELD IAN M SHEFFIELD
WINTERSGILL ERIC M LINCOLN TRI LINCS
WISE TOM M SEATON DELAVAL
WISE MATTHEW M WOLVERHAMPTON
WISHER JENNI F 4LIFE TRI
WISNER MIKE M NOTTINGHAM
WITHERS DAVID M KENT POLICE TRI CLUB KENT
WOOD SIMON M
WOOD LIZ F N/A WEST YORKSHIRE
WOOD MARTIN M LINCOLN TRI / LINCOLNSHIRE POLICE LINCOLN
WOOD NICHOLAS M MERSEY TRI
WOODHOUSE BEN M
WOODHOUSE CARL M NOT APPLICABLE WEST MIDLANDS
WOOLLAS ADRIAN M LINCOLN TRI LINCOLN
WOOLLEY FRASER M KENT
WOOTTON SHAUN M WEST MIDLANDS
WORVELL NIGEL M PEMBROKESHIRE TRIATHLON CLUB PEMBROKESHIRE
WRIGHT COLIN M NOTTS
WRIGHT FRANCESCA F SERPENTINE
WRIGHT QUINTIN M SERPENTINE
WRIGHT LISA F SWADLINCOTE
WRIGHT BEN M NOTTINGHAM
WRIGHT MICHELLE F STAMFORD TRI CLUB OAKHAM
WYNNE ANTHONY M ABSOLUTE TRIATHLON CLUB NOTTINGHAM
WYNNE DIANE F VEGAN RUNNERS UK WORCESTER
YATES MICHELLE F REDHILL ROAD RUNNERS
YEOMANS VICTORIA F LONG EATON RUNNING CLUB DERBY
YERBURY TONY M DERBY
YORK TOM M
YOUNG GEORGINA F N.E LINCS
YOUNG JIMMY M LEICESTERSHIRE
ZIGMOND JON M NYP TRI PICKERING