Sunday 26 October, 2014
Lost Password · Register ·

Registrations for Race: Rother Valley Children\'s Triathlon

Surname Name Gender Organisation / Club Residence/County
ALLEN REECE M SHEFFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB DERBYSHIRE
ANDERSON KATIE F SHEFFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB
ASHTON MAX M MARPLE SWIMMING CLUB STOCKPORT
ASHTON LILLI F MARPLE SWIMMING CLUB STOCKPORT
ATKINSON CALVIN M
ATKINSON LEYLA F
ATKINSON NINA F H5 LTD. ASH COURT, THE FOREST
BAGOT KIERAN M NYP TRI
BALL ELLA F ELLA POWER LINCS
BARKER JOHN M RIPON
BARKER WILL M 4LIFE TRI CLUB NOTTINGHAM
BASTOW ALICE F PONTEFRACT
BEILBY FLEUR F MANSFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB DERBYSHIRE
BINCH GEORGINA F LINCSQUAD NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE
BRADFORD CHARLOTTE F RICHMOND DALESASC BEDALE
BROOKES KATHRYN F
CARMAN REBECCA F
CARMAN JESSICA F
CHAMBERS BRADLEY M BLACK KNIGHTS SOUTH YORKSHIRE
CHANTLER-MAYNE JAMES M SWINDON PHOENIX
CLARKE ERIN DAISY F SOUTH AXHOLME SHARKS DONCASTER
CLARKE NEVE IMOGEN F SOUTH AXHOME SHARKS DONCASTER
CLAY SUSANNAH F CAMBRIDGE
COWAN HARRY M
DAWSON EDWARD M SHEFFIELD TRI CLUB SHEFFIELD
DICK MICHAELA F DERBYSHIRE
EGDELL TIMOTHY M SHEFFIELD JUNIOR TRI CLUB
EVANS-MUDIE JASMINE F HALLAMSHIRE HARRIERS
FLINDERS SAMUEL M EAST YORKSHIRE
FOLETTI JAMES M RACING TNT
FOLETTI LAUREN F RACING TNT
FRYER-WINDER ABBIE F LONGNOR
GARRETT BENJAMIN M NYPTRISTARS NORTH YORKSHIRE
GAY BEN M SHEFFIELD TRI CLUB
GEMMELL THOMAS M
GLENDENNING AIMEE F ABSOLUTE TRIATHLON
GOACHER CHARLIE M SHEFFIELD TRI SHEFFIELD
GRANT ELSBETH F MATLOCK AND DISTRICT SWIMMING CLUB DERBYSHIRE
GREEN SARAH F LONGNOR
HALL HERMIONE F LINCOLN TRI
HARRIS DYLAN M ROTHERHAM
HARTLEY JAMES M SHEFFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB
HEWSON AMY F LINCOLN TRI LINCOLN
HILL ZETA F CLEVELAND
HILL CARYS F CLEVELAND
HOON ED M MAD SWIMMING CLUB
HUNT AMY F
JARVIS PETA F 4LIFE TRI NR LOUGHBOROUGH
JENKINS MARTYN M LINCOLN TRI LINCOLN
KITCHING SASHA F LEEDS AND BRADFORD TRIATHLON LEEDS
LAWRENCE FREDERICK M NONE SOUTH YORKSHIRE
LINN MAGNUS M
MANSON NOAH M SHEFFIELD JUNIOR TRIATHLON
MARKS HARVEY M PONTEFRACT
MARSDEN ALANNAH F ABSOLUTE TRIATHLON CLUB NOTTINGHAM
MARSDEN SOPHIE F ABSOLUTE TRIATHLON CLUB
MARSH SAM M ABSOLUTE TRIATHALON CLUB DERBYSHIRE
MARSLAND IMOGEN F
MEENAN ALANA F ABSOLUTE TRIATHLON CLUB NOTTINGHAM
MEENAN ALEX M ABSOLUTE TRIATHLON CLUB NOTTINGHAM
MILLWARD DOMINIC M DRONFIELD DOLPHINS SC
MILLWARD CAMERON M DRONFIELD DOLPHINS SC DERBYSHIRE
MILNER DAY GEORGINA F MARPLE SWIMMING CLUB STOCKPORT
MUMFORD EDWARD M ROTHERHAM
PENLINGTON ARCHIE M ABSOLUTE PAPPLEWICK
RAILTON JOSEPH M GYLLYNGVASE SLSC TRURO,CORNWALL
RAINE NIKO M RACING TNT CHESTERFIELD
ROBINSON ELLIOT M SHEFFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB SHEFFIELD
RYALLS JACK M ROTHERHAM
RYALLS HARRY M ROTHERHAM
SALCEDO XAVI M 4LIFE TRI LOUGHBOROUGH
SALIH SAM M
SCHOLEFIELD TOM M GOOLE
SCOFFINGS POPPY F ABSOLUTE TRIATHLON CLUB NOTTINGHAM
SCOTT ADAM M NOTTINGHAM
SCOTT SAM M NOTTM
SIMPSON TILLY F RACING TNT SHEFFIELD
SMITH SAM M SOUTH AXHOLME SHARKS DONCASTER
SMITH JIMMY M SOUTH AXHOLME SHARKS DONCASTER
SMITH ETHAN M SOUTH AXHOLME SHARKS DONCASTER
SNOWDEN JACOB M SHEFFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB SHEFFIELD
SWINDALE TYLER M RUGBY TRIATHLON
TAYLOR ADAM M LEICESTER JUNIO TRIATHLON LEICESTER
TIERNEY SAM M SHEFFIELD JUNIOR TRIATHLON CLUB HATHERSAGE
TIMBERS WILLIAM M
TUPPER MATTHEW M SHEFFIELD TRI CLUB SHEFFIELD
VERSI LEWIS M
WARD EVAN M NYP TRISTARS
WEBSTER ELIZABETH F MATLOCK SWIMMING CLUB DERBYSHIRE
WEBSTER JOHN M MATLOCK SWIMMING CLUB
WEIGHTMAN ELLA F ABSOLUTE TRIATHLON CLUB NOTTINGHAM
WHITAKER MADDIE F ABSOLUTE TRIATHLON KEYWORTH
WHITWORTH THOMAS M WEST YORKSHIRE
WILLIAMS ELLA F SHEFFIELD JUNIOR TRI CLUB SHEFFIELD
WILSON CHRIS M WAKEFIELD JUNIOR TRIATHLON CLUB WAKEFIELD
WOOD SAM M SHEFFIELD
WOOD PETER M SHEFFILED
WOOD GEORGE M SHEFFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB SHEFFIELD
YIGIT ALEX M