Friday 24 October, 2014
Lost Password · Register ·

Registrations for Race: SwimShop Big Swim Sheffield

Surname Name Gender Organisation / Club Residence/County
ALEXANDER LOUISE F SHIVERERS EAST SUSSEX
ALLATT NATHAN JAMES M WAKEFIELD JUNIOR TRIATHLON CLUB WEST YORKSHIRE
ARMSTRONG NICK M SHEFFIELD TRI
ATKIN PAUL M
BALL MARTIN M LOUTH TRIATHLON CLUB LOUTH
BARRACLOUGH MARTIN M TFN NOTTINGHAM
BARRATT PETER M BASSETLAW TRIATHLON CLUB WORKSOP
BINCH PHIL M NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE
BLACK JO F
BOTTOMLEY MARTIN M N/A SHEFFIELD
BOUCHER NICOLA F ROTHERHAM
BRAGGER PAUL M SOUTH YORKSHIRE
BRAMALL LEAH F SHEFFIELD
BURTON ANDREA F SHEFFIELD
CHADWICK MICHAEL M DONCASTER
CHRISTIAN ALISON F WHITLEY BAY
CLEMENTS AMANDA F LINCSQUAD NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE
COTTON DIANE F MANSFIELD
COUPLAND ANDREA F CHESTERFIELD
DAVIS JOHN M NOTTS
DREW HELEN F LEEDS BRADFORD TRUATHLON CLUB LEEDS
DUNBAR FIONA F LONGNOR
DUROE ROBERT M RACING TNT ROTHERHAM
EVANS ROBERT M NOTTINGHAM
FAIRLEY KEN M
FORREST RACHEL F WORKSOP
GALLOWAY SAM M
GLOSSOP WILL M SHEFFIELD
GLOVER MATT M ABSOLUTE COACHING RT DERBY
GRANT EUGENE M CHESTERFIELD
GRIBBEN JAMES M
HALLADAY DAN M CO. DURHAM
HARRISON JULIAN M LEEDS
HARRISON TESSA F
HAYWOOD ANDY M WOOTTON TRI
HEMSLEY STEVEN M DERBYSHIRE
HICKS IAN M CHESTERFIELD SC DRONFIELD
HOLLAND EMMA F ROTHERHAM
HOLLING TIM M
HOWE KATE F HALIFAX
HUDDART RYAN M RYKNELD SWIMMING CLUB CHESTERFIELD
HUTTER VICTOR M
JACKSON MARTIN M FARNHAM TRIATHLON CLUB SURREY
JEAVONS MARC M WEST YORKSHIRE
JONES REBECCA F DONCASTER
KAYE CLAIRE F HUDDERSFIELD
KING KAREN F
KINGSTON MAZ F HENLOW
KNIGHT PENNY F ABSOLUTE TRIATHLON CLUB NOTTINGHAM
LANE CRAIG M TORO CSC RT BROUGH
LANGELAND LINN F TFN TRI CLUB
LEATHERDAY BOB M
LORY GARY M
MACKINTOSH ALISON F TFN NOTTINGHAM
MARSHALL GARY M SHEFFIELD
MCNEIL JACK M SHEFFIELD.
MILLER MARTIN M KENT
MORAN CHRISTOPHER M
MORRISH LIZ F MEYNELL VALLEY HUNTERS NOTTINGHAM
NEEDHAM RACHEL F GI TRI NEWARK
NEWBOULD RICHARD M RACING TNT SHEFFIELD
NEWBOULD MATTHEW M RACING TNT
NIXON TIM M MATLOCK SWIMMING CLUB YOULGRAVE
OGDEN AMY F WORKSOP
ORTON REBECCA F HINCKLEY SWIMMING CLUB LEICESTERSHIRE
PARRATT ANDY M LINCS
PEMBERTON JOSHUA M RYKNELD SWIMMING CLUB
PERRINS LOUISE F TOTLEY AC
PIETERS JULIAN M
PITMAN ANDREW M N/A DONCASTER
PROBYLOVA POLINA F
RANTZEN ROBERT M BELPER MARLIN SWIMMING CLUB AMBERGATE
READ CATRIONA F RACING TNT BUXTON
RHODES CHRIS M SHEFFIELD
RUSSELL JON M 0
RUST LINDSAY F ROTHERHAM
SCOTT IAN M NOTTINGHAM
SHAND RICHARD M
SHAW LOUISE F CHESTERFIELD
SLEVIN ALEX M GI TRI MANSFIELD
SMITH ADRIAN PAUL M HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS HUDDERSFIELD
SMITH JAKE M JUICE/HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS HUDDERSFIELD
SMITHSON MADELEINE F CHESTERFIELD
STANLEY TERENCE M RACING TNT SHEFFIELD
STONE-PAYNE AMI F ETS TYRES DERBY PHOENIX SWIMMING CLUB DERBYSHIRE
TANN JEMMA F CHESTERFIELD
TARRY ANDY M TRI CAMP TFN RACE TEAM NOTTM
THICKETT KEITH M RACING TNT SHEFFIELD
THOMAS MADELEINE F NA SHEFFIELD
THORNTON JONATHAN M SOUTH YORKSHIRE
WALKER CHRISTOPHER M CHESTERFIELD
WALKER FRAN F N/A SHEFFIELD
WALSH ALAN M VALLEY STRIDERS RUNNING CLUB STEETON
WARD GEOFF M NORTHERN PENNINE CLUB BEDS
WARR JAMES M SHEFFIELD
WATSON DAVID M CHESTERFIELD
WEEDS CHRIS M BELPER MARLIN SWIMMING CLUB DUFFIELD
WEST PAUL M BUXTON
WHITWORTH SHARON F HUDDERSFIELD
WHITWORTH STEVE M
WHYSALL JAMES M SHEFFIELD
WILLIAMSON LOUISE F HUDDERSFIELD
WRIGHTSON GRAEME M TORO CSC
YOUNG CAROL F CRAVEN ENERGY KEIGHLEY