Wednesday 3 September, 2014
Lost Password · Register ·

Registrations for Race: Rother Valley Sprint Triathlon

Surname Name Gender Organisation / Club Residence/County
ABELEDO PAUL M THE TRILIFE ESSEX
ACKERLEY ANGELA F CLEVELAND TRIATHLON CLUB
ACKERLEY ANDREW M GODLEYS CYCLES TRI
ACKLAND LINDSEY F
ADELIN LYDIA F
ALAN-SMITH LOUISE F CRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLETES
ALLCOCK MARK M SHEFFIELD
ALLEN STEVE M DERBYSHIRE
ALTON SARAH F SHEFFIELD TRI CLUB
ANDERSON BEN M SHEFFIELD TRI CLUB SHEFFIELD
ANDREWS KATHERINE F DUNSTON DUCKS
ARMITAGE DAVID M KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB
ARMSTRONG NICK M SHEFFIELD TRI
ARTHURS RICHARD M N/A SHEFFIELD
ARUNDEL NEIL M DONCASTER
ARUNDEL ASHLEY M EVS & STC SHEFFIELD
ASHTON SIMON M MARPLE SWIMMING CLUB STOCKPORT
ASPINALL GRAHAM M MERSEYSIDE
ATKINSON RUSSELL M CAMBRIDGE TRIATHLON CLUB
AUSTIN STERLING M LANCASTER UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON CLUB PRESTON
BAILEYTAYLOR JO F HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS HOLMFIRTH
BAINES STEPHEN M SHEFFIELD RUNNING CLUB
BALL ADRIAN M NORFOLK
BALLAAM MATTHEW M GRANTHAM
BAMBER ELAINE F
BAMBER JED M
BARDEN SANDRA F JTT AMERSHAM
BARDEN STEFAN M JO'S TRI CLUB AMERSHAM
BARKER ANDY M ABSOLUTE TRIATHLON NOTTS
BARKER SAM M 4 LIFE TRI CLUB NOTTINGHAM
BARNARD PAUL M MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB CHESHIRE
BARNETT MICHAEL M DONCASTER TRIATHLON CLUB DONCASTER
BARRON GAVIN M TRI-ANGLIA NORFOLK
BARTON DANIEL M LEEDS
BARWICK ASHLEY M RACING TNT SHEFFIELD
BASKERVILLE RICHARD M BRITISH TRIATHLON
BAXTER STEVEN M ROTHERHAM
BEDFORD KEVIN M DERBY
BEDFORD SUSAN F DERBY
BEDFORD ANDY M BRADFORD
BEDFORD JOHN M SOUTH YORKSHIRE
BEECH MICHAEL M MATLOCK AND DISTRICT SWIMMING CLUB DERBYSHIRE
BELL BRYAN M LEEDS
BENNETT CHRIS M ABSOLUTE COACHING RT NOTTINGHAM
BERRIDGE MARK M SHEFFIELD
BEXSON EMMA F STRATFORD AC WARWICKSHIRE
BIGGIN JAMES M SHEFFIELD
BIRBECK LEE M DONCASTER
BIRKS ANDY M BUXTON
BISHOP ANDY M BASSETLAW TRI CLUB WORKSOP
BLACKBURN CHRISTOPHER M
BLOXAM ANDREW M TEAM TRIATHLON EUROPE LONDON
BOARDMAN KEVIN M DONCASTER
BODLE SIMON M TRIATHLON ENGLAND LONDON
BOLAM JOCK M ALNWICK DISTRICT TRIATHLON CLUB ALNWICK
BOLER PAUL M CHESTERFIELD
BOOTH HEATHER F PLYMOUTH TRI CLUB PLYMOUTH
BRADSHAW KEITH M CALNE SMARTT CALNE
BREEZE JONATHAN M
BRINE GARY M VICEROYS COBHAM
BROOKES MARK M TEAM DILLON ROTHERHAM
BROOMHEAD SAM M CHESTERFIELD
BROWN EWAN M YORK TRIATHLON - RATRACE NORTH YORKSHIRE
BUDWORTH MARTIN M OLDHAM
BURKE STEVEN M DERBYSHIRE
BURNETT ANDREW M BICESTER TRI CLUB
BURNS KIMBERLY F 1485 TRI CLUB WARKS
BUSBRIDGE DANIEL M KENT
CAMERON NATHAN M WARRINGTON TRI LYMM
CAMISH KATE F MANCHESTER
CARLIN JILL F WARRINGTON TRI CLUB CHESHIRE
CARTER PHILIP M SHEFFIELD
CASEY MATTHEW M GYLLYNVASE PERRANARWORTHAL, TRURO
CASWELL YVONNE F STRATFORD ATHLETIC CLUB WARWICKSHIRE
CHADWICK MICHAEL M DONCASTER
CHAMBERS GAVIN M SHEFFIELD TRI CLUB
CHAMBERS STEPHEN M BASSETLAW TRIATHLON CLUB NOTTS
CHANDLER NATALIE F TFN BUCKS
CHERRY GREG M TRI CAMP TFN RACE TEAM NOTTINGHAM
CHERRY KATHERINE F
CHICO VICTORIA F RACING TNT
CHICO TIM M SHEFFIELD TRI CLUB
CHRISTIAN LAUREN F TYNE AND WEAR
CLARK NEIL M SURREY
CLARKE SIMON M
CLAYSON STEPHEN M BRISTOL
CLIFF JILL F DEAL TRIATHLON CLUB DEAL, KENT
COATS CAROLINE F SERPENTINE LONDON
CODDINGTON LEE M NONE SHEFFIELD
COGINGS ROBERT M DERBY TRI DERBYSHIRE
COLE DAVID M DONCASTER
COLLINS DAVID M NA WIRRAL
CONNELL ANTONY M SHEFFIELD
COONEY HELEN F LIVERPOOL
CORBETT MICHAEL M HIGHAM, BARNSLEY
COX VINCE M TRI-ANGLIA NORWICH
COX MARK M LEEDS AND BRADFORD TRIATHLON CLUB LEEDS
CRAIK STUART M SOUTHAMPTON
CROSBY JANE F TEAM MANVERS SHEFFIELD
CROSSLEY HELEN F BPL BASSETLAW TRI
CRYER SEAMUS M HUDDERSFIELD
CULL OLIVIA F NOTTINGHAM
DARRAGH NICOLA F GODLEY'S CYCLES TRI STOCKTON-ON-TEES
DAVIES BENJAMIN M SHU TRIATHLON SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DAVIES NICK M RAF TRIATHLON SLEAFORD
DAVIS FRANCINE F EAST GRINSTEAD ASHURST WOOD
DAVISON ANDREW M CHESTERFIELD
DAVISON CHRIS M TFN NOTTS
DAVY GARRY M PLANET X
DAWSON REBECCA F DONCASTER
DE FERRER MARTHE F FARNHAM TRI SURREY
DEAN OLIVER M ROTHERHAM
DENNIS MATTHEW M LEEDS AND BRADFORD TRIATHLON KINGS LYNN
DEYES JAMIE M LONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON
DICK NICOLA F HIGH PEAK BAKEWELL
DIPPLE JO F REDHILL CC SURREY
DIXON SIMON M LEEDS AND BRADFORD TRIATHLON CLUB
DORRIES SAMANTHA F SHEFFIELD
DRAPER WAYNE M KENT
DRUMMOND DENISE F ALNWICK TRI CLUB NORTHUMBERLAND
DRYSDALE DARREN M ABINGDON AND VALE TRI OXON
DU LUART ELOISE F STRATFORD-UPON-AVON AC
DU TOIT ROELOF M EPPERSTONE
DUNDEE JON M STAMFORD TRI CLUB NORTHANTS
DUNN MIKE M ROUNDHAY RUNNERS LEEDS
DUNNE TIM M FOUR LIFE RUDDINGTON NOTTS
EGDELL CARL M SHEFFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB
ELLIS IAN M
EMERY KEITH M THE ENDURANCE STORE
EPLETT-WATTS NICOLLA F MANCHESTER TRIATHLON
EVANS SARAH F ONE TRIATHLON RDS LONDON
FALCONAR DAN M LONDON
FEARN JAMES M NOTTS
FEARNS CLARE F
FEATHERSTONE JOHN M
FERGUSON TIM M VICEROYS TRIATHLON CLUB SURREY
FIELDER STUART M NOTTINGHAM
FILBY TIM M ROTHERHAM
FINCH IAN M LINCOLN TRI / FIRE & RESCUE LINCOLN
FISHER EMILY F NEWCASTLE UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON CLUB CHESTERFIELD
FLAHERTY JOHN M DRAYCOTT
FLETCHER AARAN M PSOF/RACING TNT SHEFFIELD
FOSTER LINDA F DERBYSHIRE
FRARY JONATHAN M GI TRI EDENTHORPE
GAMBRILL JODIE F ONE TRIATHLON RDS
GAMERO FERNANDO M VO2 MAXIMUM RACING TEAM SURREY
GARDNER PAUL M HILLINGDON TRIATHLETES HERTFORDSHIRE
GARTLAND LINDA F CRAVEN ENERGY SKIPTON
GATES DAVE M LINCOLN TRI LINCOLN
GAVELLE JOE M SHEFFIELD
GAY MARK M TEAM MANVERS SOUTH YORKSHIRE
GIBSON HANNAH F
GILL RICHARD M LITTLE COMBERTON, PERSHORE
GILL EMMA F WORCESTER TRI CLUB PERSHORE
GILL KATIE M LEEDS BRADFORD TRIATHLON ILKLEY
GILLAM IAIN M NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
GLENDENNING KARL M ABSOLUTE TRIATHLON
GOWLAND ELLIOT M COALFIELDS RT HOUGHTON LE SPRING
GRABNER RON M
GRANT MARCUS M
GRANTHAM JAMES HARRY M ARMY HAMPSHIRE
GRAVES JEANETTE SUE F FARNHAM TRI HARTLEY WINTNEY
GRAY JACQUI F LINCOLN TRIATHLON CLUB LINCOLN
GRAYSON SIMON M NEWARK, NOTTS
GREAVES ADAM M SHEFFIELD
GREEN ALEXIS F SOUTHAMPTON
GREENAWAY MANDY F WAKEFIELD
GREENHALGH PAUL M MAN TRI CLUB
GREENHOUGH BENJAMIN M LEEDS AND BRADFORD TRIATHLON CLUB
GREENWOOD IAN M ROSSENDALE TRIATHLON CLUB LANCS
GREENWOOD ANGUS M HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS SCHOLES, HOLMFIRTH
GUERRERO DANIEL M OTLEY CYCLE CLUB OTLEY
HAIGH JASON M HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS NETHERTON, HUDDERSFIELD
HALE GLEN M BARNSLEY
HALL JONATHAN M LEICESTER TRI CLUB WEST SUSSEX
HALL BETHAN AMI M THAMES TURBO EAST SUSSEX
HALL CRAIG M LINCOLN TRI
HAMP JANE F
HANBY MARK M SERPENTINE RC WILTS
HANNAH NICK M WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB / TRI UK
HANSELMAN ANDY M THORPE SALVIN
HANSON CHRIS M
HANWELL DEAN M BARNSLEY
HARRIS ROBIN M CLAPHAM CHASERS LONDON
HARRIS BEN M RETFORD AC
HARRISON SEAN F NOTTINGHAM
HARRISON HARVEY M
HAYWOOD ANDY M WOOTTON TRI
HEALY LORCAN M OMAGH TRIATHLON CLUB, IRELAND SHEFFIELD
HELLIER GEORGINA F OXFORD UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON CLUB
HELLIWELL JOHN M ADWICK TRI DONCASTER
HEMSLEY STEVEN M DERBYSHIRE
HICKETTS NICHOLAS M STOCKPORT
HIGHTON CHRIS M TRI-LAKELAND
HILTON MARTIN M HARROGATE TRI CLUB
HIRST ANDREW M BARNSLEY
HOLDSWORTH MAGGIE F
HOLMES MARK M
HOPE STEVE M PACTRAC LINCS
HORNE REBECCA F TRI ANGLIA NORTH WALSHAM
HORROCKS STUART M GI-TRI DONCASTER
HORSTEAD ANTHONY M STEEL CITY STRIDERS
HOWARD JON M WAKEFIELD TRI CLUB WEST YORKS
HOWDEN ADRIAN M WAKEFIELD HARRIERS
HOWELL MARK M
HUDDLESTON GERALD M ONE LIFE NORTHUMBERLAND
HUGHES BETHAN F TRI CAMP RACE TEAM
HUMPHREYS DAVID M NR ABINGDON
HYDE ASHLEY M ROTHERHAM
IZZARD MARC M SOUTH YORKSHIRE
JACKSON MARTIN M FARNHAM TRIATHLON CLUB SURREY
JACKSON DAVID M WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON
JACKSON MATT M PRESTON
JAGAN PETER M CRAVEN ENERGY KEIGHLEY
JAGAN MARGARET F CRAVEN ENERGY KEIGHLEY
JEFFREY HOWARD M WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB LEEDS
JOHNSON JASON M SHEFFIELD
JOHNSON CATHERINE F DONCASTER
JOHNSON ANTONY M
JONES RUSSELL M LINCOLN
JONES CATHERINE F MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB BOLTON
JONES TIM M HILLINGDON
JONES CALLUM M CORNWALL AC HELSTON, CORNWALL
JONES DARREN M CHARNWOOD TRI NORTON
JOYCE CHRIS M TRI CAMP TFN RT LEICESTER
KEARNEY MARK M
KEETLEY DAVID ANDREW M TRI CAMP RT NOTTINGHAM
KILBURN CHRIS M ABSOLUTE TRIATHLON NOTTS
KILLINGBECK JULIE F NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE
KITCHEN ANDREW M SHEFFIELD TRI CLUB ROTHERHAM, S.YORKS
KNIGHTS EDDIE M BPL BASSETLAW TRI BAWTRY
KRUGER CORNELIUS M SHEFFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB SHEFFIELD
LA DELL TOM M LEEDS
LAKELAND ANDY M RACING TNT HAXEY, DONCASTER
LANDON ROSS M TRI4U COACHING BARNARD CASTLE
LANE SCOTT M RETFORD NOTTS
LANSDOWN AMY F LINCOLN TRI CLUB
LAWRENCE NEIL M SHEFFIELD TRI CLUB SOUTH YORKSHIRE
LAWSON MICHAEL M DUNDEE
LEGG IAN M WETHERBY RUNNERS AC
LEGGATT CHRISTOPHER M VICEROY SURREY
LEWINGTON TONY M WORCESTER
LIGHTFOOT RACHEL F YORK TRIATHLON CLUB YORK
LIGHTFOOT TERRY M YORK TRIATHLON CLUB YORK
LOCKE THOMAS M N/A
LONGHURST DANIEL M 7OAKS TRI CLUB
LOWE DAVE M OCKBROOK DERBYSHIRE
LUDFORD CHRIS M SHEFFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB
LYNDLEY NYGEL M OLDHAM
MACNAB ROBBIE M DAVID LLOYD PORT SOLENT HANTS
MAHON KEITH M ZOOM TRI CLUB DORSET
MALPASS JO F DEAL TRI KENT
MANNING AMIE F NONE BRADFORD
MARKS TONY M PONTEFRACT
MARSH RAINY F HARROGATE TRIATHLON CLUB NORTH YORKSHIRE
MARTLEW ANDY M RACING TNT SHEFFIELD
MASON LINDSAY F
MCATEER STEPHEN M NEWENT TRIADS GLOUCESTERSHIRE
MCCART MEL M 63 CRESCENT RD, NETHEREDGE
MCCARTHY DEIRDRE F MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB MANCHESTER
MCGRAGHAN DOUGLAS M
MCKAY ANNA F WINDRUSH TRIATHLON CLUB
MCKINLAY-SMITH MICHAEL M SCISSETT WEST YORKSHIRE
MCNEIL JACK M SHEFFIELD.
MCRAE CHARLOTTE F GRANTHAM
MERCER BEN M
MIDDLETON DARREN M TEAM MANVERS ROTHERHAM
MILBURN JUDE M SHEFFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB DERBYSHIRE
MILES VERITY F LONG EATON TRIATHLON CLUB
MILLS MATT M SHEFFIELD HALLAM UNIVERSITY SOUTH YORKSHIRE
MILTON JOHN M
MILTON JONATHAN M SADDLEWORTH RUNNERS OLDHAM
MINCHER TIM M ADWICK TRIATHLON CLUB DONCASTER
MOORE JERRY M PRESTON BISSETT
MORLEY PETE M SHEFFIELD
MORRIS GREG M SHEFFIELD
MORRIS THOMAS M GI TRI DONCASTER
MORRIS KATE F RACING TNT SHEFFIELD
MOSS PAUL M ROTHERHAM
MURPHY ELEANOR F WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS LONDON
MURRAY JOHN M DERBYSHIRE
NELSON MATTHEW M HUUB TFN RT EAST YORKSHIRE
NETTING TOBY M N/A
NEVILLE NATALIE F SHEFFIELD TRIATHLON
NEWELL ADAM M SOUTH GLOUCESTERSHIRE
NEWMAN IVAN M TRISPORT EPPING
NOBLE PAUL M BARRACUDA TRIATHLON CLUB
NYE JIM M MANSFIELD
O'CONNOR PATRICK M WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB WAKEFIELD
O'HARE JOHN M MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB MANCHESTER
OATES DARREN M RISING TIDE RESEARCH NOTTINGHAM
OATES JOANNA F BILLERWELL FARM, BONCHESTER BRIDGE
OLDROYD RICHARD M
OLLIVANT GLENN OLLIVANT M WORKSOP
OMALLEY CHRISTOPHER M NORTHANTS TRI
ONDREJ MICHAL M DARLINGTON TRI CLUB
OSBORNE MATTHEW M SERPENTINE
OVERMAN JON M NORTHANTS TRI DESBOROUGH
OWEN JANE F COVENTRY
OXFORD NATHAN M SOUTH NORMANTON
PARIS DANIEL M SHEFFIELD
PARKER IAN M WARRINGTON TRIATHLON CLUB MANCHESTER
PAXTON ED M WRECSAM TRI
PEACOCK JOHN M EVESHAM VALE
PEEL ANDY M EAST GRINSTEAD TRI
PEEL JENNIFER F MERSEY TRI CLUB
PENNEY STEVEN M SHEEFIELD TRI CLUB
PETTY PAUL M N/A LINCOLN
PHILLIPS NEAL M
PHILPOTT CHRIS M COALFIELDS RT CO DURHAM
PICKERSGILL CLAIRE F WAKEFIELD
PITHEY CHRIS M PETERBOROUGH
PITMAN ANDREW M N/A DONCASTER
POLLARD DEBORAH F SCUNTHORPE
POLLARD JOHN M
POOLE STEVEN M
POTTER DAWN F BALBY
PRINCE NIELEN M ESSEX
PRIOR JONATHAN M GRIMSBY
PUGSLEY IAN M BARNSLEY
PYEFINCH DARREN M TEAM MK TRI MILTON KEYNES
QUIRK HELEN F SHEFFIELD
RANDALL SIAN F ADWICK TRI DONCASTER
READING CLIVE M KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB MACCLESFIELD
REED MARK M SOUTH YORKS
REID DAVID M GYLLYNGVASE TRURO
RHODES LEE M RACING TNT
RIDOUT NATALIE-LOUISE F DAVID LLOYD PORT SOLENT HANTS
RILEY FRANCIS M LEEDS AND BRADFORD TRI LEEDS
RILEY SARA F LEEDS AND BRADFORD TRIATHLON CLUB LEEDS
ROBINSON MATT M TEAM MANVERS BARNSLEY
ROBSON ROB M SUPERFLYTRI RUGBY
ROSE JAMES M
ROWELL KATHERINE F N/A
RYAN ROBBIE M ZOOM TRIATHLON CLUB POOLE
RYLATT MATT M YORK TRIATHLON CLUB
SAMPLE TRACEY F ALNWICK TRI CLUB NORTHUMBERLAND
SARDO CHRISTOPHER M ASHFORD TRI CLUB ASHFORD
SAXELBY LUCY F TFN MOORHOUSE, NEWARK
SAXON OLIVER M LINCSQUAD NORTH LINCS
SCOTT JANE F ABSOLUTE TRI COACHING NOTTINGHAM
SEDGWICK JOHN M DONCASTER
SELBY ROB M ABINGDON & VALE TRI CLUB OXON
SHACKLETON IAN M SHEFFIELD
SHAW CARL M TRI CAMP TFN RT LOUGHBOROUGH
SHAW THOMAS M NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
SHAW ANDREW M SOUTH YORKSHIRE POLICE TRI CLUB SHEFFIELD
SHEARS ANDREW M CHORLEY
SIERRA GUILLERMO M 20 CROSS STREET
SIMMONDS MARK M RACING TNT
SINGLETON AMANDA F ARRAGONS CUMBRIA TRI CLUB PENRITH, CUMBRIA
SIODELSKI WOJTEK M RUTLAND CC
SISSON MATTHEW M DERBYSHIRE FIRE & RESCUE (R.A.M.S.) RIPLEY,DERBYSHIRE
SKEGG NICOLA F WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB SHEFFIELD
SLATER DAVID M SHEFFIELD
SMEE DAVID M NONE MERSEYSIDE
SMITH JAMES M CLEOBURY MORTIMER, WORCS
SMITH RACHEL F STEEL CITY STRIDERS SHEFFIELD
SMITH IAN M HUUB TFN RACE TEAM LEICS
SNOWDEN JOHN M SHEFFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB SHEFFIELD
SOMERVILLE PAUL M COALFIELDS RT
SORBY GREG M SHEFFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB
SORE REBECCA F HILLINGDON TRI HIGH WYCOMBE
SORRELL PAUL M CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
STANDEN PHILIP M DAVID LLOYD PORT SOLENT HAMPSHIRE
STARBUCK JULIET F STEYNING STEYNING
STEELE SAM M NEWCASTLE UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON CLUB
STENTON NEIL M SHEFFIELD
STIRK NIGEL M
SWEETNAM PADDY M THAMES TURBO SURREY
SWINDELL DEAN M RUGBY TRIALTHON CLUB
TABERHAM JULIA F 4 LIFE TRI CLUB BUNNY, NOTTS
TANNER TIM M LINCOLN TRI GAINSBOROUGH
TAYLOR JAMIE M SHEFFIELD
TAYLOR ADAM M ROTHERHAM
TAYLOR STEPHEN M 1485 TRI CUB LEICESTER
THACKRAY KEVIN M
THATCHER THOMAS M LINCOLN TRI
THICKETT KEITH M RACING TNT SHEFFIELD
THOMAS SPENCER M LEICESTER TRIATHLON CLUB LEICESTERSHIRE
THOMPSON VICTOR M CRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLETES LONDON
TOBIN MARK M WETHERBY RATS
TOWNSEND KIERAN M CORNWALL
TURNBULL MATTHEW M COALFIELDS RACING TEAM
UNDERWOOD PAUL M SOLIHULL
VEALL NATHAN M YORK CYCLEWORKS NORTH YORKSHIRE
VEITCH JONATHAN M TFN NOTTINGHAM
VESSEY ALISON F OXFORD TRI WITNEY
WAINWRIGHT LUCIE F RACING TNT OLD WHITTINGTON
WALKER BEN M
WALKER PETER M ABSOLUTE TRI NOTTINGHAM
WALKER SUE F GRIMSBY
WALL ROBERT M SHEFFIELD
WALSH ALEX M WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB OSSETT
WALSH PETER M
WARD SIMON M WAKEFIELD
WARD ALAN M PLYMOUTH TRI CLUB
WATKINSON RICHARD M
WATTAM JOHN M BLUE LAGOONERS TRIATHLON CLUB
WATTS MICHAEL M ROTHERHAM
WATTS JONATHAN M ONE TRIATHLON RDS LONDON
WEED TONY M REDVENOM.CO.UK
WEEKS JULIE F SHEFFIELD TRI CLUB SOUTH YORKSHIRE
WELLAM KATHERINE F MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB
WELLS SEAN M BURY
WELLS MARK M
WEST PAUL M BUXTON
WHEELER ALAN M LINCOLN TRI BOSTON LINCOLNSHIRE
WHEELER MELANIE F LINCOLN TRI BOSTON LINCS
WHITE MARIE F NORTH DERBYSHIRE RUNNING CLUB CHESTERFIELD
WHITEHOUSE LEE M SHEFFIELD
WHITMORE STEVE M
WHITTAKER MARK M
WHITTAKER CLIVE M LEEDS BRADFORD TRIATHLON CLUB BRADFORD
WIBERG TIM M
WILD BEN M SHEFFIELD
WILKINSON LARA F TEAM CHERWELL
WILLCOCKS NICOLA F SHEFFIELD
WILLCOCKS MICHELLE F SOUTH NORMANTON
WILSON BEN M FREEDOM TRI
WINDSOR JEREMY M
WOOD CHRIS M HILTON,DERBYSHIRE
WOOD ALISTAIR M
WOOD SIMON M
WOODS HANNAH F N/A SHEFFIELD
WOODWARD ANDREW M UNATTACHED
WORSNOP MIKE M WILLENHALL
WRIGHT PAUL M RACING TNT DONCASTER
WROE NICHOLAS M CHORLEY
WYLIE ANGELA F ONE LIFE RACING
YORK LAUREN F LINCSQUAD NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE
YORK LAUREN F LINCSQUAD SCUNTHORPE
YOUNG CAROL F CRAVEN ENERGY KEIGHLEY
YOUNG MALCOLM M ONE TRI RDS LONDON