Tuesday 2 September, 2014
Lost Password · Register ·

Registrations for Race: SwimShop Big Swim Nottingham - 5K

Surname Name Gender Organisation / Club Residence/County
ALLEN LOUISE F GI TRI BOTTESFORD
BALLARD DAVID M NORFOLK
BARRETT TIM M MERSEYSIDE
BEALE DAVID M LEICESTER TRIATHLON CLUB
BEETLES ANDREA F PSOF/BADTRI BRISTOL
BINCH PHIL M NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE
BLACK JACK M WIRRAL
BRAMBLE JANE F EAST ESSEX TRI ESSEX
BRAND JUDITH F LINCOLN TRI LINCOLN
BROMLEY CARL M LEICESTER
BROWN RUPERT M LONDON
BROWN SARAH F BURTON ON TRENT
BUCKLAND JAMIE M GI TRI NOTTINGHAM
BULLOCK DANIEL BULLOCK M EAST LONDON TRI LONDON
BURDER MARTIN M COVENTRY TRIATHLETES COVENTRY
BURNS JAMES M CITY OF SUNDERLAND
CALVER CLAIRE F DERBYSHIRE
CAMPBELL SUSIE F
CARTWRIGHT EMMA F 4 LIFE TRI CLUB
CARVER ANDREW M NOTTINGHAM
CHAMBERLAIN BRIAN M LINCOLN
COULSON NIGEL M PSOF ESSEX
DONNELLY MATT M DARWEN MASTERS SC LANCS
DUNN SIMON M NOTTINGHAM
DUNNE KEVIN M RACING TNT DONCASTER
EDWARDS DAVID M NOTTINGHAM UNI TRIATHLON CLUB NOTTINGHAM
ELLIS IAN M 6 MEDWAY GARDENS, HIGH BARNES
EVANS ROBERT M NOTTINGHAM
FINNIE DEREK M PSOF
FIRTH ANDY M BARNSLEY
FLETT KEN M SCB, ABERDEEN SWANWICK, DERBYSHIRE
FOWLER PAUL M BEDS
GARD ALICE F DERBY OUTDOOR SWIM SQUAD
GARSIDE LEON M STOKE ON TRENT
GIBB GEMMA F LANARK TRIATHLON CLUB LANARKSHIRE
GIBBS CHRISTOPHER M LINCSQUAD NORTH LINCS
GILCHRIST FIONA F
GORDON ANDY M NOTTINGHAM
GORLEY DAVID M LEICESTER TRI CLUB LEICESTERSHIRE
GREENSMITH ANDREW M
GREENWOOD DAVID M
HALL TRACEY F WORCESTER TRI WORCESTER
HEARN NICOLA F GI TRI NOTTS
HETHERINGTON JOHN M WIRRAL
HOARE FIONA F BRADFORD,
HOLMES CHRIS M MANSFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB NOTTINGHAM
HOOLEY JAMES M MVH TRI CLUB HILTON
JACKSON TRISH F NOTTINGHAM
JACKSON MATTHEW M NOTTINGHAM
JACKSON JAMES M NOTTINGHAM
JOCKEL CHANTAL F DURHAM UNIVERSITY SS WEST YORKSHIRE
JOCKEL DAVID M WEST YORKSHIRE
JOHNSTON ALISON F RICHMOND
JONES JODY F BUSHEY
KOSLA KAJA F 100 MARATHON CLUB LIVERPOOL
LAFFAN MATTHEW M PSOF ESSEX
LAIRD ANDREW M WWW.HANDS.ORG
LAKE MIKE M BARRACUDA TRI BROUGH, EAST YORKSHIRE
LANCASTER GEORGE M NORTHAMPTON
LICKLEY JAMES M KIMBERLEY SWIMMING CLUB/ASHFIELD SCHOOL
LUJAN FLAVIA F MVH TRI CLUB ASHBOURNE
MACKINTOSH ALISON F TFN NOTTINGHAM
MACKNESS TIFFANY F LEICESTER TRI LEICESTER
MARTIN CHRIS M MANSFIELD TRI CLUB NOTTS
MCCARNEY CATHERINE F NOTTINGHAM
MCGLASHAN TOM M NOTTINGHAM
MCNEIL JACK M SHEFFIELD.
MILBOURN EDWARD M COVENTRY TRIATHLETES WEST MIDLANDS
MORGAN JAN F CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB ELLESMERE PORT
MORTIMER ALISON F YORK CITY BATHS CLUB MASTERS YORK
NEWBOULD RICHARD M RACING TNT SHEFFIELD
NEWBOULD MATTHEW M RACING TNT
NOBLE ANDREW M CHASE HARRIERS CANNOCK
O'SHEA MARY F SOUTH YORKSHIRE
PADLEY MARK M BARRACUDA
PAGE TERESA F NOTTINGHAM
PEARSON MARK M SURREY
PENDLETON DAVID M PSOF SURREY
PENNOCK MAUREEN F BLUE LAGOONERS
POLLARD JOHN M
PRIOR IAN M NOTTINGHAM
PUGH SUSAN F RAF TRI BOSTON
PULLEN ELLY F LEICESTER TRI CLUB LEICESTER
RAMSDEN HELENA F RAF TRIATHLON LONDON
RAMSDEN SIMON M RAF TRI KINGS LYNN
RANKIN SAMANTHA F LEICESTER TRI CLUB
REED NANCY F LEICS
REEVES PAUL M LEICESTER TRIAHLON CLUB SILEBY LEICESTERSHIRE
RICHARDSON PAUL M DERBY
RICHES STEVEN M
ROSE KATE F NONE MELTON MOWBRAY
RUDKIN AMY F LEICESTER TRIATHLON CLUB LEICESTER
SAUNDERS DAVID M LEICESTER TRI CLUB LEICESTER
SKEGG NICOLA F WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB SHEFFIELD
SMITH STEPHEN M NOTTINGHAM
SMITH PAUL M NOTTINGHAM
STANLEY GINA F RACING TNT SHEFFIELD
STANLEY TERENCE M RACING TNT SHEFFIELD
STARTIN ANDREA F LEICESTER
STOTT WAYNE M NOTTINGHAM LEANDER NOTTINGHAM
SWINBURNE ROBERT M KIMBERLEY SWIMMING CLUB NOTTINGHAM
THOMPSON MICHAEL M NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE
THORNHILL LARA F LINCS
THORP VAL F CITY OF DERBY SWIMMING CLUB DERBYSHIRE
THURMAN GARETH M LEICESTER TRIATHLON CLUB LEICESTERSHIRE
TILBURY EMMA F NEW GIRLS LEIC.TRI
TSURUZONO HIRONORI M NOTTINGHAM
TUFFREY JONATHAN M GI TRI DONCASTER
WELLS DAVID M LINCSQUAD NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE
WHITTAKER KATE F CRAVEN ENERGY N.YORKS
WILCOX STEVE M BARRACUDA TRIATHLON CLUB WELTON
WILDING JOANNA F MATLOCK AND DISTRICT SWIMMING CLUB MATLOCK
WILSON NIGEL M PETERBOROUGH
WOODCOCK NIGEL M NOTTS