Saturday 25 October, 2014
Lost Password · Register ·

Registrations for Race: SwimShop Big Swim Nottingham - 3K

Surname Name Gender Organisation / Club Residence/County
ARBON KAYE F TFN
ASHBOLT ALISON F PSOF/THAMES VALLEY POLICE BUCKS
BAILEY CHRISTOPHER M NOTTINGHAM
BALLS GABY F KINGS LYNN
BALLS STEVE M KING'S LYNN
BALSDON NICK M SOLIHULL TRIATHLON CLUB
BARRATT PETER M BASSETLAW TRIATHLON CLUB WORKSOP
BARRETT DANI F HIGH PEAK TRI CLUB DERBYSHIRE
BARTHORPE CARL M PSOF MILTON KEYNES
BEAL ANDREA F PSOF READING, BERKS
BEALE NICK M NORTHANTS
BERRIDGE MARK M GI TRI NOTTINGHAM
BLACKBURN CHRIS M PSOF NOTTINGHAM
BOGGES ALEX M LEICESTER TRI CLUB LEICESTERSHIRE
BOWLER MATTHEW M LANCASHIRE
BOWYER PAUL M V02 MAXIMUM RACING TEAM FRANCE
BROOKS RICHARD M NOTTINGHAM
BROOKS TERRY M DERBY TRI CLUB DERBY
BUSH ANDY M NEWARK
CARTER JANE F COVENTRY TRIATHLETES WEST MIDLANDS
CHAMBERLAIN DENISE F SHREWSBURY
CHAMBERLAIN RICHARD M
CHAPMAN LYNNE F NOTTINGHAM
CLEMENTS SUE F SALISBURY TRIATHLON CLUB
CLEMENTS KATIE F SALISBURY TRI CLUB WILTSHIRE
COLLINS STEVE M TFN NOTTINGHAM
CROOKES DARREN M LINCOLN
CUNLIFFE ROBERT M STAFFORDSHIRE
DAY GRANT M PSOF/ PORTSMOUTH TRI SOUTHSEA
DEAKIN NICHOLAS M LEICESTER TRI CLUB
DILNOT MARK M ABSOLUTE TRI NOTTINGHAM
DOWDING JOHN M MVH
DREW HELEN F LEEDS BRADFORD TRUATHLON CLUB LEEDS
ELLIS LUCY F SUNDERLAND ASC SUNDERLAND
FLETCHER LOUISE F DERBY TRI CLUB
FORREST RACHEL F WORKSOP
FOSKETT IAN M
GODRIDGE NICKY F DERBY TRI NOTTS
GRIGG WARREN M STAFFORD
HAYES MELANIE F MANCHESTER
HAYTER JOANNE F PSOF CHESHIRE
HEWITT IAN M DERBY
HICKMAN CHRIS M NOTTS
HOOPER FRANCES F TEAM MANVERS TRI DONCASTER
HURDLEY PAUL M
KERRY DEBORAH F NOTTINGHAM
KIRBY GRAHAM RIDGEBACKMAX M PSOF CORNWALL
LEACH MATT M LONG EATON SWIMMING CLUB NOTTINGHAM
LONGBOTTOM JESSICA F LANCS
MARTIN STEVE M TEAM BEAR TRI DERBYSHIRE
MCALLISTER ANDREW M LONDON
MCGURK MATT M NOTTINGHAM
MELLOR TRISH F WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB
MONKS STEPHANIE F LANCASHIRE
MORRISH LIZ F MEYNELL VALLEY HUNTERS NOTTINGHAM
MORTEN MATT M PIRATE WILTS
MORTON GERRY M
MURPHY DAVE M STAFFORD
MURPHY SADIE F LEICESTER TRI CLUB
NICHOLLS RUTH F SCILLY SEA SWIMMERS ISLES OF SCILLY
NICHOLSON ADAM M LINCOLN TRI
OGDEN AMY F WORKSOP
RICHARDSON PAUL M DERBY
ROBINSON TINA F LEICESTER TRIATHLON CLUB LEICESTER
SEXTON JORDAN M HILLINGDON SC MIDDLESEX
SHACKLOCK LYNNE F NOTTS
SHAND RICHARD M
SHAW LOUISE F CHESTERFIELD
SHEPPARD ANDY M TFN BRINSLEY
SIODELSKI WOJTEK M RUTLAND CC
SONI NAVIN M
STURT MATTHEW M ABSOLUTE TRI
TARRY ANDY M TRI CAMP TFN RACE TEAM NOTTM
TATTERS JENNIFER F CO SUNDERLAND ASC
TINSLEY GLENN M N/A NOTTS
TREECE HELEN F CITY OF DERBY SWIMMING CLUB DERBY
WATSON EMMA F LONDON
WILLCOCKS MICHELLE F SOUTH NORMANTON
WILLS TANYA F SHEFFIELD
WILSON BOB M SPONDON MASTERS SC DERBY
WILSON TOM M
WOOTTON SARAH F RUGBY
WYNN FRANCES F SHEFFIELD
ZAMORA ELISA F DERBY TRIATHLON CLUB DERBYSHIRE