Tuesday 16 September, 2014
Lost Password · Register ·

Registrations for Race: SwimShop Big Swim Nottingham - 1.5K

Surname Name Gender Organisation / Club Residence/County
ADCOCK LINDSAY F DERWENT RUNNERS DERBY
ARROWSMITH SUE F 4 LIFE TRI CLUB NOTTS
ASPINALL GRAHAM M MERSEYSIDE
BECK LISA M MAIDSTONE
BEVIS RICHARD M NOTTINGHAM
BLACK KRISTA F
BOOKER ANDREW M
BOOTH ASHLEY M NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
BROWN ANDY M STAFFORDSHIRE
BROWN PHIL M STOKE-ON-TRENT
BULL PETER M NONE WEST MIDLANDS
BURDESS GABRIELLE F CITY OF SUNDERLAND ASC TYNE AND WEAR
BURNS THOMAS M TYNE AND WEAR
CASSWELL JOHN M NOTTINGHAM
CHARTER EDWARD M NOTTINGHAM
D'AMONE MARILENA F SURREY
DARBY CATY F NOTTIGNHAM
DAVY GARRY M PLANET X
DAWSON DUNCAN M SAXILBY, LINCOLN
DE LEO NICOLA F DERBYSHIRE
DOLBY DANIEL M LINCS
DRURY SIMON M NOTTS
ELLIS TIM M SUNDERLAND
FINNEY IAN M HARWORTH
GILLARD CHRISTINE F CABSC NOTTS
GILLESPIE PETER M REDHILL ROAD RUNNERS NOTTINGHAM
GREEN KIRA F PSOF/GI TRI NOTTS
HARDY HELAINE F GITRI DONCASTER
HARTLEY STUART M
HAWLEY BENJAMIN M WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB LEEDS
HEWITT AMANDA F SPONDON MASTERS DERBY
HIGGINS MARK M NOTTINGHAM
HILL SCOTT M GI TRI/OSB NEWARK
HOPE DAVID M NOTTINGHAM
JARMAN SUSAN F CAMBS
JOHNSON ANTONY M
JONES WARREN M TEAM MANVERS
JONES TREVOR M REDDITCH
JOYCE SAM M NOTTINGHAM
KENNETH HELEN F PSOF CHESTERFIELD
KERR JACK F STIRLING TRIATHLON CLUB STIRLING
KIRKHAM ALISON F CO DURHAM
KNIGHTS EDDIE M BPL BASSETLAW TRI BAWTRY
LEE DAWN F PSOF
LOCKWOOD MICHAEL M NOTTINGHAM
MARSHALL JAMES M PSOF BRISTOL
MCADAM EDDIE M
MCPHERSON TRISH F CHARNWOOD ASHBY DE LA ZOUCH, LEICS
MCPHERSON JENNY F BELPER TWENTY
MCTAVISH SHARLA F PSOF SHEPSHED
MORRIS HEATHER F
MORRIS DAVID M DERBYSHIRE
NEAL TREVOR M PSOF/STEYNING AC WEST SUSSEX
OLLIVANT GLENN M WORKSOP
PHENIX-COYNE JORGE M NOTTINGHAM HIGH SCHOOL
PRATO LUNA EVA F CITY OF ABERDEEN SWIM TEAM ABERDEEN
RATCLIFFE DAVID M CHESHIRE
RICHARDSON PAUL M DERBY
RITSON SAMANTHA F LINCSQUAD SCUNTHORPE
ROBINS JOSEPH JAMES M SUNDERLAND
ROWE MADELEINE F
ROWE ANDREW M
SIERRA GUILLERMO M 20 CROSS STREET
SOUTHGATE ANDREW M NOTTINGHAM
SPENCER RICHARD M NOTTINGHAM
STEPHENS DAVID M CHESTERFIELD
STONE-PAYNE AMI F ETS TYRES DERBY PHOENIX SWIMMING CLUB DERBYSHIRE
STRINGER GRAHAM M DERBYSHIRE DYNAMOS ILKESTON
SWAIN DALE M MANSFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB NOTTS
TAYLOR NATASHA F HEANOR
TELFORD LU F PSOF STOKE
TERRY ANNA F LINCOLN
THOMAS UMA F
THORP DAVID M CITY OF DERBY BELPER
TILSON CHARLOTTE F DERBYSHIRE
TURNER ADAM M LINCOLNSHIRE
VERNAU SARAH F TFN TRI CLUB
WALMSLEY ADAM M N/A NOTTS
WARD JULIE F PSOF MIDDLESEX
WEB GREG M NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
WILLCOCKS NICOLA F SHEFFIELD
WILSON RUTH F
WILSON JIM M TFN TRI CLUB NOTTINGHAM
WOODRUFF INDIA F CARMARTHEN SWIMMING CLUB CARMARTHEN
WOODRUFF ELLI F CARMARTHEN SWIMMING CLUB CARMARTHEN
WOOLLEY LUCY F FIT2RUN NEWTON ABBOT
YOUNG CAROL F CRAVEN ENERGY KEIGHLEY