Sunday 31 August, 2014
Lost Password · Register ·

Registrations for Race: Evil Sheriff Off Road Duathlon

Surname Name Gender Organisation / Club Residence/County
ADIPURA BEVERLEY F LOUTH
ADLAM SARAH F LINCOLN TRI NEWARK
AKROYD JONNY M LEICESTER
ALCOCK TONY M NEWARK, NOTTS
ALCOCK GAVIN M LA SQUADRA SHEFFIELD
ALLEN ASHLEY M ALFRETON
ALLT TREVOR M DERBYSHIRE
ALMENARA AHIJON MARIA F UK
ANDREWS ARNOUT M ABSOLUTE TRI NOTTS
ANNIS JOANNE F PETERBOROUGH
ANSTY ADAM M MANSFIELD TRI CLUB NOTTS
ANTHONY CHRIS M SWANSEA
ARMSTRONG JONATHAN M
ARNOLD DAN M
ASKEW MARK M SCUNTHORPE AND DISTRICT ATHLETICS CLUB
ASTWOOD DANIEL M STAFFS
BAILEY NICKY F PETERBOROUGH
BAINBRIDGE MICHELLE F CHESTERFIELD
BARKWITH ANDREW M NOTTINGHAM
BARNES STEPHEN M DONCASTER
BARRATT NATHAN M ABSOLUTE TRIATHLON CLUB NOTTINGHAM
BARRILE DAVID M
BARRON OWEN M DOVERIDGE
BARTLE KIM F LINCS
BARTLEY STUART M
BARTON PAUL M CHINLEY CHURNERS CYCLING CLUB CCCC DERBYSHIRE
BEARDSHALL MATT M CHESTERFIELD
BELL RACHEL F
BELL LEONIE F STAFFS
BENNETT KEVIN M NOTTINGHAM.
BENSKIN IAN M SHEPSHED LOUGHBOROUGH
BIDE TOM M
BIRBECK LEE M DONCASTER
BISHOP KEITH M
BLAIN ANDREW M NOTTS
BOOCOCK EMMA F BRADFORD
BOOTH LESLEY F
BORDICOTT NEIL M WEST MIDLANDS
BORRILL JUSTIN M NE LINCS
BOURKE J DAMIAN M STRATEGIC LIONS
BOURNE ANDREW M N/A GREATER MANCHESTER
BOWELL HARRY M
BOWLER NEIL M SOLIHULL TRIATHLON CLUB BIRMINGHAM
BOYD CRAIG M DERBYSHIRE
BOYD SOUTHERN CAROLINE F MALTBY RUNNING CLUB
BRADSHAW CARL M WEST MIDLANDS
BROADHEAD ANDREW M MANSFIELD
BROCKLEHURST MATT M ASHBY DE LA ZOUCH
BROMLEY HEATHER F
BROWN RICHARD M
BRUMBY RICHARD M NOTTS.
BUCKLE RICHARD M LEEDS & BRADFORD TRIATHLON CLUB
BUCKLE TOMMY M LBT
BULMAN PAUL M LINCOLN
BURROWS IAN M DERBY
BURTON DAVID M SLEAFORD STRIDERS SLEAFORD
BYTHWAY GLYN M DERBYS
CASTLE ANGELA F STAFFS
CATLEY MIKE M SCUNTHORPE TRI CLUB
CHANDLER GLEN M LINCOLNSHIRE
CHARLESWORTH PAUL M SHEFFIELD
CHESTER PETER M
CLAYTON NICK M ROTHERHAM
CLOTHIER SARAH F SHEFFIELD TRI DERBYSHIRE
CLUBLEY ROBERT M GAINSBOROUGH
COCKREAN MATT M
COLE DAN M NOTTS
COLOMBO THOMAS M
CONTE ROBERTO M LIVERPOOL
CORKER BARRY M WINGERWORTH WOBBLERS CHESTERFIELD
CRAWFORD LEAH F WEST NOTTS COLLEGE
CRIPPS FAY F SOUTHDOWNS BIKES WEST SUSSEX
CRIPPS RICHARD M BOSTON
CURRY JON M LUTTERWORTH
DALY SARA F NEWARK, NOTTS
DANBY ANGELA F RUGBY
DAVIS THOMAS M WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON
DICKINSON ANDY M SLEAFORD STRIDERS LINCOLNSHIRE
DICKINSON TRACEY F SLEAFORD STRIDERS LINCOLNSHIRE
DIXON CHRIS M
DOHERTY JASON M LONG EATON TRIATHLON CLUB DERBYSHIRE
DOYLE TIM M TFN TRI CLUB NOTTINGHAM
DRAPER LEE M TEAM MANVERS
DUNN MATTHEW M NONE EAST YORKSHIRE
EARLEY SIMON M 1485 TRI CLUB LEICESTERSHIRE
EDWARDS KEITH M RUGBY TRI KILWORTH, LUTTERWORTH
EKE DOUGLAS M WOODHALL SPA
ELLIOTT ELAINE F LEICESTER
ELLIOTT JASON M DONCASTER
ELSTON MARK M LOUGHBOROUGH
EUDEN-HARRISON PAUL M LEICESTERSHIRE
EVANS CHRISTIAN M LEEDS
EVERSON ANTHONY M ARMY DOWNHILL NOTTINGHAM
EVERSON JENNIFER F NOTTINGHAM
EVISON ANDY M
FARNELL NICK M LUDLOW TRI CLUB LUDLOW
FISHER JASON M
FLETCHER KERRY M
FOGARTY ANDREW M NEWARK, NOTTS
FORSDICK RUSS M NOTTS
FRANKLAND DAVID M LEICESTER
FREESTON PAUL M NORTHANTS
GADSBY DANIEL M SLIPSTREAM RT
GARDNER-HALL SARAH F TEAM BUFF UK BURNTWOOD
GAVAGAN RUSSELL M NOTTINGHAM
GEORGE TONY M ESK VALLEY
GIBBS JAMIE M LEEDS
GODSON SIMON M NOTTS
GOODE PETER M STAMFORD
GRAHAM CHRISTOPHER M
GRAY STEVE M CAMBRIDGE TRIATHLON CLUB CAMBRIDGESHIRE
GREGORY NIGEL M CHARNWOOD TRIATHLON CLUB LEICESTERSHIRE
GRIFFIN SIMON M SOUTH YORKSHIRE
GUTTERIDGE HELEN F NOTINGHAM
HADDOW ROSS M NOTTINGHAM
HAIGH CHRIS M
HALL IAN M NOTTINGHAM
HALL NEIL M
HALL NICOLA F SCUNTHORPE
HAMMERSLEY MATTHEW M
HAMMOND DAMON M DERBY TRIATHLON CLUB DERBY
HANCOCK ANDREW M NOTTS
HARCOURT MICHAEL M BLACKHAWK BIKES RT COUNTY DURHAM
HARDSTAFF DAVID M NOTTS
HARRIMAN SCOTT M NOTTS
HARRIS PAUL M RACING TNT
HART WILLIAM M DERBY BMX CLUB DERBYSHIRE
HATCHETT JAMES M NOTTINGHAM
HEATHCOTE NATHALIE F NOTTINGHAM
HEDLEY SIMON M
HEGGARTY RICHARD M
HERRERAS-GRIFFITHS LUCY F NOTTINGHAM
HEYWOOD NEIL M WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB
HIGGINS PAUL M
HILLS MATTHEW M WRANGLE
HIPPEY DAN M MET POLICE TRI / TEAM MK MILTON KEYNES
HIPPEY MICHAELA F TEAM MILTON KEYNES MILTON KEYNES
HOOPER FRANCES F TEAM MANVERS TRI DONCASTER
HOPKINS SALLY F NOTTS
HOPKINSON LEWIS M FERNWOOD RUNNING CLUB NEWARK
HORNER GARY M LINCSQUAD SCUNTHORPE
HOWARD NIGEL M ENGLAND
HOWARD CHRISTINE F DERBYSHIRE POLICE DERBYSHIRE
HOWARD ANDREW M SHEFFIELD TRIATHALON CLUB DERBYSHIRE
HOWARTH RAY M ROTHERHAM
HUGHES ADAM M OTTAWA TRIATHLON CLUB ON
HUNKIN KELLY-ANNE F NOTTINGHAM
HURT SIMON M NONE
HUTCHINSON DARREN M NOTTINGHAM
HUTCHINSON JAMIE M LEEDS BRADFORD TRI CLUB LEEDS
JACKSON SIMON M
JAMES MARK M SHEFFIELD
JAMESON JILL F WEST HULL LADIES
JAMESON ZOE F WEST HULL LADIES
JARVIS LEON M NA SOUTHWELL
JARVIS-HOOK MARK M NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
JELLISS STEVE M NOTTS
JONES STEPHEN M WALSALL
JONES-NEWEY CRAIG M TRACK STOURBRIDGE
JOYCE PETER M NEWARK, NOTTS
KAYE NICK M
KAYE LAWRENCE M SHEFFIELD
KEAR NEIL M LEICESTER TRI CLUB LEICESTERSHIRE
KEIGHTLEY SHAUN M NEWARK, NOTTS
KENNARD ROBERT M BLACK COUNTRY TRIATHLETES
KENNETH HELEN F PSOF CHESTERFIELD
KENT JONATHAN M
KIRK HEATHER F WORCS
KNIGHTS EDDIE M BPL BASSETLAW TRI BAWTRY
LAMBELL MARK M WEST END RUNNERS
LIGHTOWLER ANNIE F WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB SHEFFIELD
LLOYD HYWEL M NA DENBIGHSHIRE
LOCKETT ALISON F
LOCKETT STEPHEN M
LOUNDS DAN M N/A NOTTINGHAM
MADDOX RICHARD M DONCASTER
MALONEY DAVID M PEAK RC
MANN DAVID M
MARCOS AYUSO CRISTIAN M
MASON BEN M WEST NOTTS COLLEGE
MCLENNAN-MCKENZIE WILLIAM M KENT
MCLENNAN-MCKENZIE KERRY F KENT
MCROBBIE ANDY M LINCOLNSHIRE
MELLOR DUNCAN M SHEFFIELD
MILES VERITY F LONG EATON TRIATHLON CLUB
MILLS RYAN M RACING TNT SHEFFIELD
MITTON CRAIG M
MOORE DANIEL M THE MASSIVE NOTTS
MOORHOUSE JON M MERSEY TRI KELSALL
MORRISROE STEPHEN M SHIREOAKS
MOULT ALI M RUGBY TRI CLUB LEICESTER
MOUNTAIN MIKE M NOTTINGHAM
MULLINS CHRIS M DONCASTER
NASH DAVID M BLACK COUNTRY TRIATHLETES STAFFS
NEEDOFF MAURICE M ABSOLUTE TRIATHLON CLUB EDINGLEY, NOTTS
NELSON STEVE M NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NEWBERY GARRY M
NEWTON STEWART M NOTTINGHAM
NICHOLAS ROBERT M MEXBOROUGH
NICHOLSON PAUL M RAVENSDALE WHEELERS
O'CONNOR MICHELLE F
OLDHAM VICTORIA F DENSTONE
OLSEN KELLY F SPALDING TRI CLUB
OLSEN CHRIS M
ORMROD ANDREW M MANCHESTER
OSBORNE CHRIS M NOTTINGHAM CLARION CC NOTTS
PENDLETON JOANNA F NOTFAST RUNNING CLUB WEYBRIDGE
PERKINS KEVIN M DONCASTER
PITCHFORD MARK M NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
PLATTS MARK M
POLLARD JON M NOTTS
POTTERTON ANDREW M LEEDS AND BRADFORD TRIATHLON CLUB LEEDS
POVEY SCOTT M BIRMINGHAM
PRESTON TONY M LANCS
RAMBRIDGE RICK M PETERBOROUGH
RAMSDALE STEPHANIE F
RAWLINS ANDREW M WERRINGTON JOGGERS
REAST STEPHEN M MANSFIELD
RICK CHRIS M NOTTIGNAHMSHIRE
ROBERTSON PETER M MANSFIELD, NOTTS
ROBERTSON DAVID M RACETIME / USN RACETEAM LUTTERWORTH
ROBINSON STEVE M LINCOLN TRI CLUB LINCOLN
ROBINSON PETER M NORTH LINCS
ROBINSON STUART M JOHNSONS TOFFEES
ROBINSON NEILL M DONCASTER
ROBINSON JAMES M CASSON COACHING PETERBOROUGH
RUSSELL IAN M NEWARK CASTLE CYCLING CLUB NOTTS
S C M LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
SALKELD GLENN M HEANOR RUNNING CLUB NOTINGHAMSHIRE
SAUNDERS DAVE M THE TRAILHEAD OSWESTRY
SAWYER CLINT M LINCS TRI CLUB LINCOLNSHIRE
SCHOFIELD JOHN M LBT BINGLEY
SCHOLES MATTHEW M DERBY
SCOTT NICHOLAS M NEWARK AC
SELF MARK M DERBYSHIRE
SERGENT NATHAN M NOTTINGHAM
SHARPE PAUL M NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE
SHAW JAMES M LINCS
SLACK MATTHEW M MANCHESTER
SMALL MARTIN M NOTTINGHAM
SMITH MICK M SUSSEX
SNIPP BONN M N/A LONDON
SPENCER ALICE F NOTTINGHAM
STAVES MARK M LINCS
STEPHENS PHILIP M SHEFFIELD
STEPHENS LUCY F SHEFFIELD
STEPHENS MICHAEL M SHEFFIELD
STEPHENS LEE M TEAM TONKA TRUCK NEAR BARLOW
STEVENSON PAUL M 4LIFE TRI LEICS
STRINGER ROBERT M NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
STYLES MARK M NUNEATON TRIATHLON CLUB
SUGDEN LUKE M N/A LEEDS
SWAFFIELD HELEN F WEST NOTTS COLLEGE
TANKER PETE M ENDCLIFFE SATURDAYS
TAYLOR-WARD NICK M NOTTINGHAM
TEAGUE PAUL M DONCASTER
THORPE ADAM M LINCS
TURNER STUART M STAFFORD TRI
TYLEN KAJSA F
VOGAN KIRSTY F N/A YORK
WAGER BEX F MANSFIELD TRI MANSFIELD
WALKER LEE M SHEFFIELD
WALL FAYE F
WALSH ALEX M WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB OSSETT
WARD PAUL M NOTTINGHAM
WARD IAN M NOTTINGHAM
WARD IAN M WEST MIDLANDS
WARNER STEVE M
WARRIS SUSIE F ASKERN DRC DONCASTER
WEBB RITCHIE M WARKS
WEBSTER KARL M DERBYSHIRE POLICE DERBYSHIRE
WELLS JON M
WHEELER PAUL M DERBY
WILCOX CHRIS M BROUGH
WILKES RICHARD M ESSEX
WILKINSON MALCOLM M NOTTINGHAM
WILLIAMS RICHARD M LEEDS
WILLISCROFT PAUL M LEICESTERSHIRE
WILSON DANIEL M MANSFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB NEWARK, NOTTS
WILSON ROBIN M
WITHINGTON MARK M STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB STAFFORDSHIRE
WOODHALL CHRIS M COVENTRY
WOOLLEY MIKE M STAFFS
WRIGHT SIMON M YORK
YARDLEY TONY M MANSFIELD